Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 15 March 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70116
2.Evgeny Smagin - Polina KazachenkoRussian Federation65107
3.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation6099
4.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation5591
5.Sergey Kvashin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5387
6.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation5082
7.Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia BalaevaKazakhstan4574
8.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLatvia4371
9.Maxim Gerasimov - Irina KoninaRussian Federation4168
10.Alexey Stupivtsev - Maria ManiakinaRussian Federation3964
10.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation3964
12.Vitaly Didenko - Marina ZykovaRussian Federation3050
13.Timur Yusupov - Ekaterina NenakhovaRussian Federation2033
14.Vasily Komarov - Olga ShestakovaRussian Federation2033
15.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2033
16.Vladimir Litvinov - Alexandra AkimovaRussian Federation2033
17.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation2033
17.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation2033
17.Konstantin Chigirev - Daria MikhalskayaRussian Federation2033
20.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation2033
21.Evgeny Davidenko - Natalia TkachevaRussian Federation2033
22.Eduard Yunets - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation2033
23.Alexandr Chirkov - Elena BelousovaRussian Federation2033
24.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation2033
25.Alexandr Artiukhov - Alexandra BokovaRussian Federation1525
26.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation1525
27.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation1525
27.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation1525
29.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation1525
30.Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation1525
30.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation1525
32.Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana IvanovaRussian Federation1525
33.Alexey Polovnikov - Anush AstabatsianRussian Federation1525
33.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1525
33.Andrey Chekmarev - Elena MarkelovaRussian Federation1525
33.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation1525
33.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation1525
38.Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation1220
39.Alexandr Kartashov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation1220
40.Nikolay Sizintsev - Maria AkhapkinaRussian Federation1220
40.Mikhail Bogoslavtsev - Maria SmolnikovaRussian Federation1220
42.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation1220
42.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation1220
44.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation1220
45.Alexandr Frolov - Anastasia VlasovaRussian Federation1220
46.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation1220
47.Evgeny Rozin - Anastasia ErmishovaRussian Federation1220
48.Roman Kuzmin - Julia SamarinaRussian Federation1220
49.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation58
50.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation58
51.Nikolay Likhanov - Vladlena KhodyrevaRussian Federation58
52.Konstantin Belenko - Alena KanRussian Federation58
52.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation58
52.Givi Vardanidze - Natalia LugovskayaRussian Federation58
52.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation58
52.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation58
57.Andrey Dubinkin - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation58
57.Artem Mikhaylov - Anna BuvinaRussian Federation58
57.Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga PoletaevaRussian Federation58
57.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation58
61.Maxim Varlamov - Olesia KanyginaRussian Federation58
61.Mikhail Molchanov - Lilit BagdasarianArmenia58
63.Boris Zhuyko - Oxana KuzminaRussian Federation58
63.Alexandr Axenov - Irina KuklevaRussian Federation58
65.Pavel Konstantinov - Daria KuzykRussian Federation58
65.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation58
65.Roman Rybalko - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation58
68.Alexandr Makarov - Galina SizintsevaRussian Federation58
69.Pavel Krivonogov - Yana MinaevaRussian Federation58
69.Alexey Zvontsov - Tatiana DudenkoRussian Federation58
69.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation58
72.Dmitry Ushakov - Natalia MalikovaRussian Federation58
72.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation58
74.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Anna BarbachevaRussian Federation58
74.Sergey Zverev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation58
74.Ivan Sizintsev - Daria DmitrievaRussian Federation58
77.Pavel Hrabionkin - Irina KazantsevaBelarus58
77.Ivan Korzun - Alisa TerentievaRussian Federation58
77.Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Natalia UsoltsevaRussian Federation58
80.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation58
80.Pavel Chumarin - Alena ChumarinaRussian Federation58
82.Sergey Chebyshev - Oxana VetisRussian Federation58
82.Konstantin Perminov - Olga KoblevaBelarus58
82.Sergey Milovanov - Elena ZaytsevaRussian Federation58
82.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation58
86.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation58
86.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation58
88.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation58
88.Sergey Dashkevich - Darina SemenovaUkraine58
88.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation58
88.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRussian Federation58
88.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine58
93.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation58
93.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation58
93.Maksim Labovkin - Daria RyzhoninaRussian Federation58
96.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation58
97.Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana ZhatkinaRussian Federation23
98.Mikhail Kamarda - Valeriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan23
99.Andrey Ogarkov - Natalia ParfenchikRussian Federation23
99.Andrey Riabtsev - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation23
101.Vagan Tumasian - Victoria DudinovaRussian Federation23
102.Zakhar Kamyshnikov - Elena DubininaRussian Federation23
103.Andrey Olgomets - Maria KniazkovaRussian Federation23
103.Fuad Dadashev - Julia GusarovaRussian Federation23
103.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation23
103.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation23
107.Evgeny Lazarev - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation23
107.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Vinogradov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation23
110.Anatoly Popov - Anna BezbozhnayaRussian Federation23
110.Alexey Shabarshin - Tatevik ManvelianRussian Federation23
110.Sergey Grigoriev - Arina LobashovaRussian Federation23
113.Mikhail Odegov - Alina ChernyshenkoRussian Federation23
113.Evgeny Chigirev - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation23
113.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation23
116.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation23
117.Konstantin Astafiev - Ekaterina ButenkovaRussian Federation23
117.Maxim Mkrtchian - Natalia TikhonovaRussian Federation23
119.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation23
119.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation23
121.Ilya Kharlamov - Daria BronnikovaRussian Federation23
122.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation23
123.Vladimir Volodin - Anastasia OrlovaRussian Federation23
123.Artem Starkov - Ritta ZhdanovaRussian Federation23
125.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation23
125.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation23
125.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation23
125.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation23
125.Dmitry Shelestov - Natalia SaninaRussian Federation23
130.Miron Timkin - Taisia GaniullinaRussian Federation23
130.Daniil Yurov - Violetta ChikovaniRussian Federation23
130.Leonid Rubinshteyn - Ksenia KoliaskinaRussian Federation23
133.Andrey Dolzhenko - Liubov ProshkinaRussian Federation23
133.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation23
135.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation23
135.Vsevolod Ektov - Alisa ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
135.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation23
138.Vladimir Kulakov - Julia ShulginaRussian Federation23
138.Konstantin Volynsky - Margarita KrigerRussian Federation23
140.Sergey Bystrov - Anna MorozovaRussian Federation23
140.Konstantin Kuzin - Yana ZaytsevaRussian Federation23
142.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
142.Yury Pinkovsky - Maria MatrosovaRussian Federation23
144.Nikolay Belkin - Alesia ZaikaRussian Federation23
144.Alexandr Reva - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation23
144.Vadim Rodionov - Diana KhranovskayaRussian Federation23
144.Anatoly Pogorelov - Ekaterina FrizenRussian Federation23
144.Konstantin Simonov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation23
149.Alexandr Demin - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation23
149.Dmitry Pankov - Marina MalininaRussian Federation23
151.Vladislav Khivintsev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation23
151.Sergey Yurchenko - Violetta VladaRussian Federation23
151.Nikolay Kruts - Elena KorotkovaRussian Federation23
154.Sergey Shergey - Maria PhilipenkoRussian Federation23
154.Ilya Maslennikov - Anastasia PiotrovskayaRussian Federation23
156.Nikita Yakovlev - Evgenia KarpukhinaRussian Federation23
156.Dmitry Zusman - Ekaterina VaskinaRussian Federation23
156.Artem Bulava - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation23
156.Sergey Yashin - Olga YashinaRussian Federation23
160.Ivan Prokhorov - Inessa KryzhanovskayaRussian Federation23
160.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
160.Ilya Firulev - Inna KolpakovaRussian Federation23
160.Viacheslav Okladnikov - Ksenia FrantsevaRussian Federation23
160.Marat Sultanov - Veronika NurievaRussian Federation23
165.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRussian Federation23
165.Yakov Ponomarenko - Julia PonomarenkoRussian Federation23
165.Ivan Ivanov - Lolita OkonnishnikovaRussian Federation23
165.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation23
165.Artem Gusev - Anastasia KamshilovaRussian Federation23
165.Semen Zaslavsky - Maria BugrimovaRussian Federation23
171.Alexandr Druzhenkov - Elena VorobievaRussian Federation23
171.Alexey Mechetny - Galina KarpovaRussian Federation23
171.Nikolay Shemiakin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation23
174.Konstantin Kamenev - Evgenia KarimovaRussian Federation23
174.Rodion Titov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation23
174.Alexandr Tumarov - Alina PanfilovaRussian Federation23
174.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation23
174.Konstantin Alexandrov - Natalia DenisovaRussian Federation23
174.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRussian Federation23
174.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation23
174.Andrey Larionov - Galina ErkeRussian Federation23
174.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
174.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation23
174.Arman Sahakyan - Tatyana KotokArmenia23
174.Artem Safronov - Diana PetrosovaRussian Federation23
174.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation23
187.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
187.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation23
187.Vitaly Bykov - Tatiana MargatskayaRussian Federation23
187.Sergey Denezhko - Natalia ShapovalovaRussian Federation23
187.Vladislav Guskov - Kristina MinaevaRussian Federation23
187.Alexey Mastiukov - Maria AnurovaRussian Federation23
187.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
187.Ivan Pomazuev - Anastasia SmirnovaRussian Federation23
187.Andrey Kamzolov - Veronika PavlovaRussian Federation23
187.Sergey Ivanov - Maria MikhaylevaRussian Federation23
187.Alexey Zubkov - Elena KrasilnikovaRussian Federation23
187.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation23
187.Ivan Petov - Julia KlepitskayaRussian Federation23
187.Anatoly Proskurin - Elena SeliukovaRussian Federation23
187.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
187.Vitaly Shevchenko - Anna PershinaRussian Federation23