Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 28 March 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSlovenia70108
2.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation65101
3.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRussian Federation6093
4.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation5585
5.Yaroslav Byelyey - Elizaveta MokeevaUkraine5382
6.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation5078
7.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation4570
8.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation4367
9.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation4164
10.Artem Bronnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation3960
11.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation3554
12.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation3046
13.Igor Ammosov - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation2031
14.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation2031
15.Alexandr Borisov - Ksenia AlexandrovaRussian Federation2031
16.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation2031
16.Alexandr Axenov - Irina KuklevaRussian Federation2031
16.Grigory Kolomeets - Evelina PavlovskaRussian Federation2031
16.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation2031
20.Alexey Frolenkov - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation2031
20.Alexey Voronin - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation2031
22.Pavel Krivonogov - Yana MinaevaRussian Federation2031
23.Ilya Gogotov - Anastasia LisitskayaRussian Federation2031
24.Artur Khayrullin - Julia SaitgalievaRussian Federation2031
25.Nikita Matvienko - Anna DiachukRussian Federation1523
26.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation1523
27.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation1523
27.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation1523
27.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1523
30.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1523
30.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation1523
32.Maximilian Polosatov - Margarita ApashkinaRussian Federation1523
32.Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina ArtiushinaRussian Federation1523
34.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia BelovaRussian Federation1523
34.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation1523
34.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation1523
37.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation1219
37.Igor Malyshev - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation1219
37.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation1219
40.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation1219
40.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation1219
42.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation1219
42.Mikhail Popov - Maria MeshkovaRussian Federation1219
44.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation1219
44.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1219
46.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation1219
46.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRussian Federation1219
48.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1219
49.Denis Sidorov - Kristina PozdniakovaRussian Federation58
50.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation58
50.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation58
52.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation58
53.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation58
54.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation58
55.Alexey Shishlenkov - Irina KopytinaRussian Federation58
56.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation58
56.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation58
58.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRussian Federation58
58.Nikita Fomichev - Evgenia ErmishkinaRussian Federation58
58.Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana DutchakRussian Federation58
58.Nikita Kotov - Ksenia MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
58.Sergey Maziaev - Olesia PodshivalovaRussian Federation58
63.Dmitry Karasev - Julia KarasevaRussian Federation58
63.Alexandr Abramov - Maria KazantsevaRussian Federation58
65.Dmitry Krivosheev - Dilbar MullakhmetovaRussian Federation58
65.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation58
65.Maxim Mikhalev - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation58
65.Andrey Dubinkin - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation58
69.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation58
70.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation58
71.Andrey Kornev - Ekaterina KornevaRussian Federation58
71.Evgeny Andreyanov - Alina SokolovaRussian Federation58
71.Ilya Shchegolev - Valentina SegedaRussian Federation58
74.Alexandr Kulakov - Maria ZirenkoRussian Federation58
74.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation58
76.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation58
77.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation58
77.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation58
79.Maxim Starodubov - Ksenia MiasnikovaRussian Federation58
79.Nikita Mazur - Snezhana TelitchenkoRussian Federation58
79.Dmitry Statnykh - Ekaterina KaluginaRussian Federation58
82.Alexandr Gerasimov - Alina FinkelshteynRussian Federation58
83.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation58
83.Alexandr Meleshkov - Margarita KalmykovaRussian Federation58
85.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation58
85.Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Natalia MakarovaRussian Federation58
85.Sergey Zelianin - Valeria KomissarovaRussian Federation58
85.Kirill Kozlov - Anastasia ChirkinaRussian Federation58
85.Ruslan Elsiev - Polina ChernyshovaRussian Federation58
90.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation58
90.Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta KhomiakovaRussian Federation58
92.Danis Sharipov - Daria ShalabinaRussian Federation58
93.Sergey Sergeev - Irina IvakinaRussian Federation58
94.Alexey Dorozhkin - Maria YurchenkoRussian Federation58
94.Dmitry Kozyrin - Anna PodgorbunskikhRussian Federation58
96.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation58
97.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation23
98.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation23
98.Nikolay Musin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation23
98.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation23
101.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation23
101.Denis Markov - Alexandra GorbunovaRussian Federation23
101.Anton Datsiuk - Alexandra BeliaevaRussian Federation23
101.Dmitry Gavrin - Yana LapkinaRussian Federation23
101.Sultan Sultanov - Alesya PrikhodkoUzbekistan23
106.Artashes Oganian - Ekaterina AntipovaRussian Federation23
106.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation23
106.Dmitry Tikhonov - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation23
106.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation23
106.Pavel Shibanov - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
106.Alexandr Andreev - Anna ChernyshRussian Federation23
106.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation23
106.Pavel Yatsiuk - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation23
114.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation23
114.Dmitry Vasilenko - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation23
114.Rodion Cherniaev - Alena FrolovaRussian Federation23
114.Konstantin Volynsky - Margarita KrigerRussian Federation23
118.Alexandr Mileshin - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation23
118.Anton Drobyshev - Irina AverinaRussian Federation23
118.Alexey Samarin - Maria KruchinaRussian Federation23
118.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation23
122.Vadim Axenov - Elena KuropatkinaRussian Federation23
122.Dmitry Petrov - Ekaterina YarovikovaRussian Federation23
122.Nikolay Levchenkov - Svetlana DerkachRussian Federation23
125.Grach Kazarian - Victoria KharitonovaRussian Federation23
125.Artem Rusakov - Ekaterina KniazevaRussian Federation23
125.Evgeny Mishagin - Alexandra SamoylovaRussian Federation23
125.Anton Volkov - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation23
125.Konstantin Semenov - Anastasia GotovchikRussian Federation23
125.Anton Berliner - Olga AgaltsovaRussian Federation23
125.Ivan Bashirin - Alina MorgunRussian Federation23
132.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
132.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation23
132.Dmitry Chudinov - Alina BisekeevaRussian Federation23
135.Rodion Titov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation23
135.Artur Mnatsakanian - Anastasia KomiaginaRussian Federation23
135.Andrey Chulanov - Daria SmorodaRussian Federation23
135.Vitaly Bondarenko - Maria ZvezdovaRussian Federation23
135.Kirill Petrichenko - Arina ZhupnikRussian Federation23
140.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRussian Federation23
140.Denis Grankin - Alisa SafonovaRussian Federation23
140.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation23
140.Alexandr Filimonov - Veritsa DzhordzhevichRussian Federation23
140.Alexey Shoshin - Ekaterina ArsenievaRussian Federation23
140.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
140.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation23
140.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
140.Timur Guseynov - Marina SmolinaRussian Federation23
149.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Tatiana MezheninaRussian Federation23
149.Ilya Zubko - Daria ChernyshovaRussian Federation23
149.Sergey Golubev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation23
149.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
153.Alexandr Vlasov - Kristina LoktevaRussian Federation23
153.Yury Markelov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
153.Vladislav Gostev - Anna VolokhovaRussian Federation23
156.Konstantin Kondrakhin - Yuliana BorovikovaRussian Federation23
156.Maxim Borodin - Daria RiazanovaRussian Federation23
156.Pavlo Sokolov - Maria GorelikRussian Federation23
159.Kirill Kosilov - Anastasia MolozinaRussian Federation23
159.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation23
159.Anton Timofeev - Alena KrokhinaRussian Federation23
159.Arseny Khorunzhy - Yuliana VartanovaRussian Federation23
159.Dmitry Kochkurov - Olga NikolaevaRussian Federation23
159.Roman Shiurov - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation23
159.Alexey Metkin - Maria ShevtsovaRussian Federation23
159.Alexandr Malinin - Valeria LuchnikovaRussian Federation23
159.Kirill Barannikov - Tamara PerepechenovaRussian Federation23
168.Andrey Bubnov - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation23
168.Alexey Kondiukov - Maria PavlovaRussian Federation23
168.Ivan Trizna - Valeria ParanichevaRussian Federation23
171.Roman Dronov - Elena DurovaRussian Federation23
171.Maxim Luchin - Anna BektimirovaRussian Federation23
173.Nikita Slavich - Ekaterina StukalovaRussian Federation23
173.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
173.Alexey Bakalov - Marina ToropovaRussian Federation23
173.Dmitry Soloviev - Maria MineevaRussian Federation23
173.Denis Pinzhura - Marianna KorolevaRussian Federation23
173.Matvey Chekalkin - Anastasia MikheevaRussian Federation23
173.Nikolay Kozlov - Anna ZhurkinaRussian Federation23
173.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation23
173.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
173.Ivan Kovalev - Diana ShmidtRussian Federation23
173.Dmitry Nikitin - Ekaterina ErmilovaRussian Federation23
173.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRussian Federation23
185.Ilya Pankin - Julia KolesnikovaRussian Federation23
185.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation23
185.Albert Rakhimgulov - Julia ShakirovaRussian Federation23
185.Vladimir Buylov - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRussian Federation23
189.Roman Milkov - Julia MonakhovaRussian Federation23
189.Vladimir Panteleev - Valentina IsakovaRussian Federation23
189.Maxim Popov - Valeria FedorenkoRussian Federation23
189.Vladimir Pankeev - Lilia SeliaevaRussian Federation23
189.Nikita Kuznetsov - Anastasia KorzhovaRussian Federation23
189.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
195.Evgeny Anokhin - Larisa RagulinaRussian Federation23
195.Umed Shamsi-zade - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation23