Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 04 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70122
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation65113
3.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRussian Federation60105
4.Sergey Kvashin - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5596
5.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation5392
6.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation5087
7.Evgeniy Golichenko - Ekaterina KrutUkraine4578
7.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation4578
9.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation4171
10.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation3968
10.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRussian Federation3968
12.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation3052
13.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2035
13.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRussian Federation2035
15.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation2035
16.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland2035
16.Maxim Gerasimov - Irina KoninaRussian Federation2035
18.Piotr Szelest - Dorota CiokPoland2035
18.Artem Semerenko - Tatiana KotelnikovaRussian Federation2035
20.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation2035
21.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation2035
21.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation2035
23.Vladimir Berulava - Maria ZaditovskayaRussian Federation2035
24.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation2035
25.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1526
26.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation1526
27.Voicu Paul - Olga AkopovaRomania1526
28.Nikita Menshchikov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation1526
29.Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation1526
29.Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation1526
29.Alexandr Artiukhov - Alexandra BokovaRussian Federation1526
32.Georgy Sevastianov - Ekaterina SirotinaRussian Federation1526
33.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation1526
33.Sergejs Zaleskis - Marija AntipovaLatvia1526
33.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation1526
36.Oleksii Tishchenko - Alisa PolishchukUkraine1526
36.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1526
38.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation1221
39.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation1221
39.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation1221
41.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation1221
42.Artem Luchin - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation1221
42.Artem Klimenov - Elena GuninaRussian Federation1221
42.Maximilian Polosatov - Margarita ApashkinaRussian Federation1221
45.Givi Vardanidze - Natalia LugovskayaRussian Federation1221
46.Dmitry Zavialov - Nadezhda AlexeenkoRussian Federation1221
46.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation1221
46.Ivan Sizintsev - Daria DmitrievaRussian Federation1221
49.Mikhail Zhebelev - Olga BraginaRussian Federation58
50.Konstantin Chigirev - Daria MikhalskayaRussian Federation58
50.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRussian Federation58
52.Evgeny Rozin - Anastasia ErmishovaRussian Federation58
52.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation58
52.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation58
52.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation58
52.Alexey Polovnikov - Anush AstabatsianRussian Federation58
52.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation58
58.Nikolay Iskhakov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation58
59.Mikhail Khmel - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation58
59.Alexey Alexeev - Alena BaturinaRussian Federation58
61.Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation58
62.Denis Kikhtenko - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation58
63.Denis Kaliuzhny - Evgenia ChurikovaRussian Federation58
63.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation58
65.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation58
65.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation58
67.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation58
67.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation58
67.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation58
70.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation58
70.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation58
70.Sergey Kolesnikov - Alena BrizhatayaRussian Federation58
70.Karol Gawel - Karolina SkowyrskaPoland58
70.Denis Sidorov - Kristina PozdniakovaRussian Federation58
70.Pavel Kocherin - Elena BuranovaRussian Federation58
76.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation58
77.Alexandr Kartashov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation58
78.Artem Cherkashin - Elena CherkashinaRussian Federation58
78.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation58
78.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation58
78.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation58
82.Petr Pyrkov - Liudmila UsmantsevaRussian Federation58
82.Roman Rybalko - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation58
82.Vasily Emelin - Daria SkuridinaRussian Federation58
85.Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Darya SchapinaUkraine58
85.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation58
85.Yaroslav Ryabkov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation58
88.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation58
88.Danil Preobrazhensky - Anastasia FiliushinaRussian Federation58
90.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alexandra RufievaRussian Federation58
90.Roman Mityushenkov - Alexandra DavydovaRussian Federation58
92.Ivan Obabkov - Anastasia ShleygerRussian Federation58
93.Aleksei Kibkalo - Viktoriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan58
93.Alexey Vinogradov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation58
95.Vadim Shtykov - Anastasia GrokholskayaRussian Federation58
96.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation58
97.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation23
98.Leonid Rubinshteyn - Ksenia KoliaskinaRussian Federation23
99.Artem Mikhaylov - Anna BuvinaRussian Federation23
99.Igor Sannikov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation23
101.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation23
101.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation23
101.Pavel Kozin - Polina PazdnikovaRussian Federation23
104.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation23
104.Evgeny Lazarev - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation23
106.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Olga GandembulRussian Federation23
107.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Khramov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation23
107.Daniil Lunev - Anna KrylovaRussian Federation23
110.Maxim Spirin - Antonina DarchevaRussian Federation23
110.Alexandr Porozov - Ekaterina SkripkinaRussian Federation23
110.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation23
110.Dmitry Shelestov - Natalia SaninaRussian Federation23
114.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation23
114.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation23
116.Dmitry Ganin - Olesia TsyganovaRussian Federation23
116.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation23
116.Vladimir Dolotov - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation23
119.Evgeny Shumakher - Ekaterina KniazkovaRussian Federation23
119.Ivan Korzun - Alisa TerentievaRussian Federation23
119.Alexandr Zolotarev - Sofia GorbunovaRussian Federation23
119.Asatur Akopian - Elena GagarinaRussian Federation23
119.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation23
119.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation23
125.Harijs Locs - Alisa MilkevicaLatvia23
125.Alexandr Reva - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation23
127.Nikolay Mikadze - Alena ParkhomenkoRussian Federation23
127.Oleg Efremov - Elena FlerovaRussian Federation23
127.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation23
130.Mikhail Averin - Maria FrolkinaRussian Federation23
130.Artem Bulava - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation23
132.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
132.Sergey Chirkov - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation23
134.Andrey Molodenko - Anastasia KorneevaRussian Federation23
134.Pavel Maximov - Natalia RakusovaRussian Federation23
134.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation23
134.Roman Gavrilin - Anna RaykovaRussian Federation23
138.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation23
138.Yury Markelov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
138.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
141.Ildar Khusnutdinov - Elena MaximovaRussian Federation23
141.Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation23
141.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Victoria BukovaRussian Federation23
144.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation23
145.Nikolay Kruts - Elena KorotkovaRussian Federation23
145.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation23
145.Stanislav Popov - Alla KosolobovaRussian Federation23
148.Kamil Quliyev - Alina QontarevaAzerbaidjan23
148.Matvey Chekalkin - Anastasia MikheevaRussian Federation23
150.Ilya Kharlamov - Daria BronnikovaRussian Federation23
151.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation23
151.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation23
151.Artashes Oganian - Ekaterina AntipovaRussian Federation23
151.Alexey Bykov - Valeria NasonovaRussian Federation23
155.Sergey Koshkin - Anastasia GoldinaRussian Federation23
155.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
155.Maksim Leonov - Darya SviridovaBelarus23
158.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation23
158.Artem Gusev - Anastasia KamshilovaRussian Federation23
158.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation23
161.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation23
161.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Tatiana MezheninaRussian Federation23
161.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
164.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation23
164.Nikolay Shemiakin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation23
164.Vladimir Shepelev - Anna KernRussian Federation23
164.Pavel Kulikov - Svetlana KidiaevaRussian Federation23
164.Konstantin Simonov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation23
164.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
164.Alexey Mastiukov - Maria AnurovaRussian Federation23
164.Maxim Zhavoronkin - Vera UgarovaRussian Federation23
172.Igor Guskov - Inna PodboronovaRussian Federation23
172.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
172.Pavel Getmantsev - Anna BashmakovaRussian Federation23
172.Arman Sahakyan - Tatyana KotokArmenia23
172.Kirill Barannikov - Tamara PerepechenovaRussian Federation23
172.Konstantin Kondrakhin - Yuliana BorovikovaRussian Federation23
178.Dmitry Balabin - Marina AlexandrovaRussian Federation23
178.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
178.Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation23
178.Mikhail Lezzhov - Alevtina NaumovaRussian Federation23
178.Artem Safronov - Diana PetrosovaRussian Federation23
178.Andrey Bubnov - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation23
178.Evgeny Mosalev - Tatiana MosalevaRussian Federation23
185.Dmitry Nam - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation23
185.Kirill Ionin - Victoria BotkovaRussian Federation23
185.Dmitry Safonov - Alena FedorovaRussian Federation23
185.Sergey Trushin - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation23
189.Anton Karpov - Bella BidermanRussian Federation23
189.Vladislav Guskov - Kristina MinaevaRussian Federation23
189.Dmitry Soloviev - Maria MineevaRussian Federation23
189.Ruslan Siniavin - Galina SiniavinaRussian Federation23
189.Oleg Trifonov - Anastasia AnisimovaRussian Federation23