Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 May 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation70108
2.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation65101
3.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRussian Federation6093
4.Pavel Eydinov - Tatiana LivatovaRussian Federation5585
5.Stanislav Reka - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation5382
6.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation5078
7.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation4570
8.Alexey Bredikhin - Maria KerentsevaRussian Federation4367
9.Denis Bulanov - Yulia PyrkhovaSlovakia4164
10.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation3960
10.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation3960
12.Alexandr Borisov - Ksenia AlexandrovaRussian Federation3046
13.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation2031
14.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation2031
15.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation2031
15.Alexandr Axenov - Irina KuklevaRussian Federation2031
15.Georgy Sevastianov - Ekaterina SirotinaRussian Federation2031
18.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia BelovaRussian Federation2031
18.Philipp Borisenok - Maria PatratyRussian Federation2031
20.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation2031
21.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation2031
22.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation2031
23.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation2031
23.Pavel Rysin - Sofia ShchipskayaRussian Federation2031
25.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation1523
26.Evgeniy Plokhikh - Yelena KlyuchnikovaKazakhstan1523
26.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1523
28.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation1523
29.Radislav Selin - Anastasia ShekhovskayaRussian Federation1523
30.Maxim Orlov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation1523
31.Evgeny Rannev - Olga SamoylovaRussian Federation1523
32.Alexandr Alekhov - Kristina CheremnykhRussian Federation1523
32.Yury Maklakov - Anastasia KudaevaRussian Federation1523
34.Alexandr Riaguzov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation1523
34.Mikhail Popov - Maria MeshkovaRussian Federation1523
36.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRussian Federation1523
37.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRussian Federation1219
37.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation1219
39.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1219
40.Erik Imamov - Snezhana GribovaRussian Federation1219
41.Adel Gumerov - Kamilla MinnullinaRussian Federation1219
42.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Maria ZhemchuzhnikovaRussian Federation1219
43.Vladimir Zverev - Natalia SavinkovaRussian Federation1219
44.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1219
45.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation1219
46.Nikita Matvienko - Anna DiachukRussian Federation1219
47.Andrey Fetisov - Daria PhilippovaRussian Federation1219
48.Ivan Bagaev - Natalia ShevchenkoRussian Federation1219
49.Vladislav Liman - Ekaterina MaliavkinaRussian Federation58
49.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Alexandra BreusRussian Federation58
49.Dmitry Revin - Anastasia BykovaRussian Federation58
52.Ruslan Ishchenko - Alexandra VinakovaRussian Federation58
53.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation58
53.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation58
55.Vadim Golovchanov - Julia VorontsovaRussian Federation58
55.Vadim Sibaev - Ekaterina ShalinaRussian Federation58
55.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation58
58.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation58
59.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation58
60.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation58
61.Gennady Kotelevets - Tamara SolovievaRussian Federation58
62.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation58
62.Evgeny Burnevsky - Ekaterina IvanovaRussian Federation58
62.Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta KhomiakovaRussian Federation58
62.Andrey Shmatov - Irina EliseevaRussian Federation58
66.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation58
66.Artem Abdurakhmanov - Julia PletnevaRussian Federation58
66.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation58
66.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation58
66.Denis Kudinov - Diana MuravievaRussian Federation58
71.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation58
71.Innokenty Kozlov - Vera DmitrievaRussian Federation58
73.Sergey Golubev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation58
73.Dmitry Sevastiuk - Anastasia NazarovaRussian Federation58
75.Alexey Dorozhkin - Maria YurchenkoRussian Federation58
75.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation58
77.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation58
77.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation58
77.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation58
77.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation58
81.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation58
82.Alexandr Garmider - Valeria PushchaenkoRussian Federation58
82.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation58
82.Danil Preobrazhensky - Anastasia FiliushinaRussian Federation58
85.Alexandr Meleshkov - Margarita KalmykovaRussian Federation58
85.Sergey Sergeev - Irina IvakinaRussian Federation58
87.Pavel Mosin - Karina ArkhangelskayaRussian Federation58
88.Nikita Sokolov - Larisa LazarevaRussian Federation58
88.Dmitry Tikhonov - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation58
88.Pavel Savinkov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation58
91.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation58
91.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation58
91.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRussian Federation58
94.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation58
95.Eduard Gatin - Yanina AkimovaRussian Federation58
96.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation58
96.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation58
98.Konstantin Gornostaev - Ekaterina AfanasievaRussian Federation23
99.Oleg Dedegkaev - Julia NesmeyanovaRussian Federation23
99.Mikhail Dernov - Tatiana ZhuravlevaRussian Federation23
99.Dmitry Vasilenko - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation23
102.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRussian Federation23
103.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation23
103.Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina FormalevaRussian Federation23
103.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation23
103.Pavel Velichko - Yana RomanovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexandr Kliushin - Natalia ZakharovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexandr Kulakov - Irina StepanovaRussian Federation23
109.Petr Pimanov - Maria MakarkinaRussian Federation23
109.Maxim Zhavoronkin - Vera UgarovaRussian Federation23
109.Alexandr Samsonov - Liubov VorozhtsovaRussian Federation23
112.Andrey Zhernakov - Julia PupyshevaRussian Federation23
113.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
113.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation23
115.Vladimir Buylov - Anastasia ZagriadskayaRussian Federation23
115.Nikita Mazur - Snezhana TelitchenkoRussian Federation23
115.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation23
118.Grach Kazarian - Victoria KharitonovaRussian Federation23
118.Pavel Shibanov - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
118.Andrey Bogdanov - Elena MakhnachRussian Federation23
118.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation23
118.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation23
118.Artem Kutsenok - Elena KrasnoselskikhRussian Federation23
124.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation23
124.Dmitry Gavrin - Yana LapkinaRussian Federation23
124.Sergey Trushin - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation23
124.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation23
128.Alexandr Terentiev - Anastasia RezvushkinaRussian Federation23
129.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation23
129.Roman Gavrilin - Anna RaykovaRussian Federation23
131.Artur Azarov - Tatiana Ter-MateosiantsRussian Federation23
132.Artem Angudovich - Valeria GuzhvaRussian Federation23
132.Konstantin Semenov - Anastasia GotovchikRussian Federation23
134.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation23
135.Dmitry Strokov - Alina KolesnikRussian Federation23
136.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
136.Nikolay Musin - Anastasia PhilippovaRussian Federation23
136.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
136.Rodion Titov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation23
136.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
141.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation23
142.Maxim Borodin - Daria RiazanovaRussian Federation23
142.Vladislav Artiushkov - Natalia TurchaninovaRussian Federation23
142.Ivan Lisichkin - Victoria KashikhinaRussian Federation23
145.Andrey Antonov - Tatiana KarevaRussian Federation23
145.Vladislav Kapustin - Natalia BurmakaRussian Federation23
145.Roman Fokin - Natalia BeloshapkoRussian Federation23
145.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation23
145.Maxim Luchin - Anna BektimirovaRussian Federation23
150.Alexey Safronov - Daria KoppRussian Federation23
151.Arseny Besedin - Olga PakhomovaRussian Federation23
151.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRussian Federation23
151.Evgeny Titov - Valentina IgnatovaRussian Federation23
151.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
155.Andrey Drachkov - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation23
155.Kirill Kostriukov - Anastasia UvarovaRussian Federation23
155.Maxim Garanin - Ksenia KrutovaRussian Federation23
158.Kirill Borokh - Ekaterina KlimanovaRussian Federation23
158.Evgeny Shvarov - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
160.Umed Shamsi-zade - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation23
161.Ivan Turiansky - Liudmila KarpenkoRussian Federation23
162.Evgeny Bychkov - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation23
162.Mikhail Lesnoy - Maria IsaevaRussian Federation23
162.Denis Mayshev - Anzhelika PolkanovaRussian Federation23
162.Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation23
162.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
167.Egor Sozontov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation23
167.Nikita Zavodchikov - Maria GrishchevaRussian Federation23
167.Konstantin Kleymenov - Ksenia ShestakovaRussian Federation23
170.Andrey Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRussian Federation23
170.Sergey Kostarev - Tatiana SheinaRussian Federation23
170.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
173.Nikolay Kozlov - Anna ZhurkinaRussian Federation23
173.Albert Rakhimgulov - Julia ShakirovaRussian Federation23
173.Roman Shiurov - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation23
173.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation23
177.Denis Korneev - Irina RybakovaRussian Federation23
177.Anton Morozov - Valentina KhalinaRussian Federation23
177.Nikita Antipov - Madina TcopanovaRussian Federation23
180.Dmitry Budnik - Elena DyuzhakovaRussian Federation23
180.Alexey Korobchenko - Ksenia ChepurnovaRussian Federation23
180.Konstantin Ivanov - Natalia SedovaRussian Federation23