Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70105
2.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation6598
3.Dmitrii Pugachev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation6090
4.Anton Semenov - Evgenia KayukovaRussian Federation5582
5.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation5380
6.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation5075
7.Andrey Sergunin - Evgenia KuliginaRussian Federation4568
8.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation4364
9.Kirill Kartavtsev - Evgeniya GolikovaRussian Federation4162
10.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3958
11.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation3552
12.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation3045
13.Vitaly Didenko - Marina ZykovaRussian Federation2030
14.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation2030
15.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation2030
16.Artem Lazarev - Anastasia PodobedovaRussian Federation2030
17.Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation2030
17.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation2030
19.Maximilian Polosatov - Margarita ApashkinaRussian Federation2030
20.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation2030
21.Mikhail Kapusta - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation2030
22.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Nadezhda SkorikovaRussian Federation2030
23.Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda IvlevaRussian Federation2030
24.Dmitry Romanov - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation2030
25.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1522
25.Evgeny Korotonozhkin - Karina LapkovskayaRussian Federation1522
27.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation1522
28.Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta SmirnovaRussian Federation1522
28.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1522
28.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation1522
31.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation1522
31.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland1522
31.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation1522
31.Sergey Sokhnenko - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation1522
31.Anton Puzravin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation1522
36.Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation1522
37.Ilya Kharlamov - Elizaveta DruzhininaRussian Federation1218
37.Maxim Ryzhov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation1218
39.Dmitry Zhiliaev - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation1218
40.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Anna BarbachevaRussian Federation1218
40.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation1218
42.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation1218
43.Alexandr Sentsov - Valeria IvanovaRussian Federation1218
43.Mikhail Zhebelev - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation1218
45.Yan Diordiev - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation1218
46.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation1218
47.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation1218
48.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation1218
49.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation58
50.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation58
51.Roman Rybalko - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation58
52.Mikhail Popov - Maria MeshkovaRussian Federation58
53.Nikita Kupreykin - Nina OshlokovaRussian Federation58
53.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation58
55.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation58
55.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation58
55.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation58
58.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation58
58.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena ValeevaRussian Federation58
60.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation58
60.Dmitry Semin - Daria MikhalevaRussian Federation58
62.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation58
63.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation58
64.Mikhail Kamarda - Valeriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan58
64.Sergey Kovalenko - Anna AfanasievaRussian Federation58
66.Evgeny Lazarev - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation58
66.Oleg Shchetkin - Anastasia ZhurbenkoRussian Federation58
68.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation58
69.Alexandr Zolotarev - Sofia GorbunovaRussian Federation58
69.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation58
71.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan58
71.Nikolay Iskhakov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation58
73.Ivan Kuzmin - Elena ProdashchukRussian Federation58
74.Alexandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia AntonovaRussian Federation58
74.Denis Markov - Alexandra GorbunovaRussian Federation58
76.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation58
76.Sergey Chirkov - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation58
78.Mikhail Khmel - Tatiana SklokinaRussian Federation58
79.Ivan Shnygin - Olga PotapovaRussian Federation58
79.Artem Bulava - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation58
81.Andrey Bubnov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation58
82.Artem Kozlov - Vera TomilovaRussian Federation58
82.Vasily Emelin - Maria KniazkovaRussian Federation58
84.Andrey Klemeshev - Anastasia ManevaRussian Federation58
84.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation58
86.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation58
86.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation58
86.Artem Alexeev - Ekaterina TsatsurinaRussian Federation58
89.Alexey Plotnikov - Alla AronovaRussian Federation58
89.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Victoria BukovaRussian Federation58
89.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation58
89.Igor Guskov - Alena RodinaRussian Federation58
93.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation58
94.Konstantin Simonov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation58
95.Anton Koznov - Svetlana KoznovaRussian Federation58
95.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation58
97.Nikita Trishkin - Marina RtishchevaRussian Federation23
97.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation23
97.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
100.Alexandr Milovatsky - Margarita AmosovaRussian Federation23
101.Anton Briushkov - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation23
101.Ignaty Tarasov - Irina GuliaevaRussian Federation23
101.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRussian Federation23
104.Gleb Chubarenko - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation23
105.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
105.Viacheslav Cherniaev - Tatiana DzudtsevaRussian Federation23
107.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
108.Alexey Chadin - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation23
109.Anton Klendy - Maria RomaniukRussian Federation23
109.Maxim Mazalev - Ekaterina KotovaRussian Federation23
111.Artem Antonenko - Julia AntonenkoRussian Federation23
112.Vladimir Zhurkov - Anzhelika GlazkovaRussian Federation23
112.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
114.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
114.Alexandr Bocharov - Natalia NeshchadinaRussian Federation23
114.Roman Yakushin - Yana TimushevaRussian Federation23
114.Vladimir Gerasimov - Alexandra AnisimovaRussian Federation23
114.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation23
119.Sergey Titov - Maria MotorinaRussian Federation23
120.Umed Shamsi-zade - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation23
121.Kirill Ivanov - Zinaida KondrushchenkovaRussian Federation23
122.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation23
123.Sergey Sokolov - Svetlana IllarionovaRussian Federation23
124.Andrey Yashchenko - Julia AseevaRussian Federation23
124.Sergey Denezhko - Natalia ShapovalovaRussian Federation23
126.Mikhail Bezpalko - Galina ErkeRussian Federation23
127.Alexey Ponomarenko - Maria ShevtsovaRussian Federation23