Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 27 September 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70119
2.Nikita Brovko - Alina ZharullinaRussian Federation65110
3.Evgeny Smagin - Polina KazachenkoRussian Federation60102
4.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation5594
5.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation5390
6.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation5085
7.Roman Kovgan - Marina SergeevaRussian Federation4576
8.Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena SalikhovaFrance4373
9.Dmitrii Pugachev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation4170
10.Ruslan Aydaev - Valeriya KozharinovaUnited States3966
11.Anton Semenov - Evgenia KayukovaRussian Federation3560
12.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation3051
13.Troels Bager - Ina JeliazkovaDenmark2034
14.Fedor Poliansky - Karina GalustianRussian Federation2034
15.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation2034
16.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Angelina SibaevaRussian Federation2034
17.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation2034
18.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation2034
19.Victor Burchuladze - Valeriya RiabovaRussian Federation2034
20.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation2034
21.Artem Semerenko - Tatiana KotelnikovaRussian Federation2034
22.Vitaly Derendiaev - Maria KirillovaRussian Federation2034
22.Vitaly Didenko - Marina ZykovaRussian Federation2034
24.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2034
25.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation1526
25.Timur Yusupov - Sofia KharinaRussian Federation1526
25.Dmitry Svetlichny - Daria ShelestovaRussian Federation1526
28.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Juliya CheshaevaRussian Federation1526
29.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation1526
29.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation1526
31.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation1526
31.Anton Teplykh - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation1526
33.Anton Puzravin - Maria RaevskayaRussian Federation1526
34.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRussian Federation1526
34.Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana IvanovaRussian Federation1526
34.Egor Bobrov - Anna BuglovaRussian Federation1526
37.Evgeny Davidenko - Natalia TkachevaRussian Federation1220
37.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1220
37.Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation1220
37.Mikhail Zhebelev - Daria EremenkoRussian Federation1220
41.Alexey Sokolkov - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1220
42.Alexey Polovnikov - Tatiana VeselkinaRussian Federation1220
42.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation1220
42.Dmitry Evseev - Daria EvseevaRussian Federation1220
45.Mikhail Radionov - Olesia EpishchevaRussian Federation1220
46.Ilya Kharlamov - Elizaveta DruzhininaRussian Federation1220
47.Yan Sorokin - Veronika KarimovaRussian Federation1220
48.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation1220
49.Mikhail Kapusta - Vasilisa MelnikovaRussian Federation58
50.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation58
50.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland58
52.Pavel Silantiev - Yana PyzhovaRussian Federation58
53.Anton Efremov - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation58
53.Eduard Yunets - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation58
55.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation58
55.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Alena EstrinaRussian Federation58
55.Pavel Rostokin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation58
55.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation58
55.Alexandr Rodygin - Anna EfimovaRussian Federation58
60.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation58
61.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation58
61.Andrey Noskov - Maria SergeevaRussian Federation58
63.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation58
64.Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Natalia UsoltsevaRussian Federation58
64.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation58
64.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation58
67.Sergey Sokhnenko - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation58
67.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation58
69.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation58
69.Pavel Smolin - Anastasia ShleygerRussian Federation58
69.Sergey Vylivnoy - Olga MalakhaevaRussian Federation58
69.Nikita Menshchikov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation58
73.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation58
73.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation58
73.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation58
76.Artem Merkulov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation58
77.Alexey Birman - Alexandra DeminaRussian Federation58
77.Stanislav Zubik - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation58
79.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation58
80.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation58
81.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Anna BarbachevaRussian Federation58
81.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation58
81.Dmitry Nesterov - Taisia FinenkovaRussian Federation58
84.Nikita Novikov - Ani ArutiunianRussian Federation58
84.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus58
86.Vadim Sukharev - Maria PlekhanovaRussian Federation58
87.Georgy Lapinsky - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation58
87.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
89.Evgeny Lazarev - Elizaveta GandziukRussian Federation58
89.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Natalia ShevchukRussian Federation58
89.Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation58
89.Alexandr Zenkov - Galina ZhigayloRussian Federation58
93.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation58
94.Konstantin Belenko - Alena KanRussian Federation58
94.Alexey Gavrilov - Julia GubaydullinaRussian Federation58
94.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation58
94.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation58
94.Andrey Kalinichenko - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation58
94.Artem Lazarev - Anastasia PodobedovaRussian Federation58
100.Nikita Kupreykin - Nina OshlokovaRussian Federation23
100.Alexey Zvontsov - Tatiana DudenkoRussian Federation23
100.Igor Gorshenev - Olesia NikishinaRussian Federation23
103.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation23
103.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation23
103.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation23
103.Dmitry Zhiliaev - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation23
103.Artem Kuchev - Tatiana UdovichenkoRussian Federation23
103.Artem Seleznev - Daria MakarovaRussian Federation23
109.Vladimir Efremov - Kira ZorilovaRussian Federation23
109.Anton Frantsev - Ekaterina FrantsevaRussian Federation23
109.Vsevolod Bezruchenko - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation23
109.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation23
109.Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina ChistiukhinaRussian Federation23
114.Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation23
114.Maxim Ryzhov - Kristina MakarovaRussian Federation23
114.Sergey Kovalenko - Anna AfanasievaRussian Federation23
114.Miron Timkin - Valeria GorbunovaRussian Federation23
114.Denis Medvedev - Elena YakimchukRussian Federation23
119.Artem Klimenov - Elena GuninaRussian Federation23
119.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation23
119.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation23
122.Sergey Kolesnikov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation23
122.Ruslan Akolupin - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation23
122.Ivan Shnygin - Olga PotapovaRussian Federation23
122.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation23
126.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Nadezhda SkorikovaRussian Federation23
126.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation23
126.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena ValeevaRussian Federation23
129.Roman Salazhentsev - Nadezhda KokhanovaRussian Federation23
129.Ilya Dementiev - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation23
131.Yaroslav Ryabkov - Natalia KrasnovaRussian Federation23
131.Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana DeminaRussian Federation23
131.Dmitry Parfenov - Valeria BabinaRussian Federation23
131.Nikita Pivov - Alexandra BushevaRussian Federation23
131.Alexandr Pevnitsky - Ksenia GogichashviliRussian Federation23
136.Daniil Lunev - Anna KrylovaRussian Federation23
136.Nikolay Iskhakov - Anna BerezhnovaRussian Federation23
138.Ivan Sizintsev - Daria DmitrievaRussian Federation23
139.Alexey Korablev - Diana NarbikovaRussian Federation23
139.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation23
139.Kirill Smirnov - Ekaterina KandrushinaRussian Federation23
142.Igor Enin - Nikol KhalapovaRussian Federation23
142.Artem Kozlov - Vera TomilovaRussian Federation23
142.Maxim Belan - Yana KhabibullinaRussian Federation23
145.Vsevolod Ektov - Alisa ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
145.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation23
147.Danil Preobrazhensky - Anastasia FiliushinaRussian Federation23
147.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation23
149.Evgeny Mironov - Anastasia MaximovaRussian Federation23
149.Dmitry Lopatin - Elena KochnevaRussian Federation23
149.Artem Morozov - Anastasia SoykoRussian Federation23
152.Artem Bubnov - Ekaterina DavydovaRussian Federation23
152.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation23
152.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation23
155.Nikolay Belkin - Alesia ZaikaRussian Federation23
156.Alexandr Loginov - Elizaveta BorisovaRussian Federation23
157.Andrey Gavrilov - Ksenia MaximovaRussian Federation23
157.Kirill Torchikov - Svetlana BurlakovaRussian Federation23
157.Adel Shangaraev - Anastasia PankratovaRussian Federation23
157.Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra ShibanovaRussian Federation23
157.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
157.Daniil Yurov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation23
163.Pavel Savinkov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation23
163.Yan Diordiev - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation23
163.Evgeny Pushkarev - Julia TarabrinaRussian Federation23
163.David Mkhitaryan - Galyna MkhitaryanUkraine23
163.Alexandr Khrapov - Anna KialovaRussian Federation23
168.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation23
168.Philipp Zholudev - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation23
168.Alexandr Zolotarev - Sofia GorbunovaRussian Federation23
168.Ilya Timoshenko - Ivita MatsenkoRussian Federation23
168.Roman Rybalko - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation23
168.Gennady Monokhin - Svetlana GlukharevaRussian Federation23
168.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation23
168.Maxim Spirin - Antonina DarchevaRussian Federation23
176.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation23
176.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation23
176.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation23
179.Aleksei Kibkalo - Viktoriya KachalkoKyrgyzstan23
179.Dmitry Ganin - Julia ListratovaRussian Federation23
181.Georgy Kazakov - Kamilla VakhitovaRussian Federation23
181.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation23
181.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation23
181.Petr Pyrkov - Liudmila UsmantsevaRussian Federation23
185.Igor Guskov - Alena RodinaRussian Federation23
185.Kirill Alexandrov - Irina BystrovaRussian Federation23
185.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation23
185.Alexey Chinenov - Irina UlianovaRussian Federation23
185.Andrey Verlup - Tatiana ZhilenkovaRussian Federation23
185.Vadim Golovchanov - Julia VorontsovaRussian Federation23
191.Alexey Korolev - Polina RumiantsevaRussian Federation23
191.Razmik Simonian - Valeria DerzhiruchenkoRussian Federation23
193.Sergey Katkov - Irina ProkhorovaRussian Federation23
193.Artem Alexeev - Ekaterina TsatsurinaRussian Federation23
193.Ilya Firulev - Inna KolpakovaRussian Federation23
193.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Victoria BukovaRussian Federation23
193.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation23
198.Artashes Oganian - Valeria DmitrievaRussian Federation23
198.Andrey Bubnov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
198.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation23
198.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
202.Alexey Chadin - Natalia BerendakovaRussian Federation23
202.Dmitry Odireyko - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation23
202.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation23
202.Andrey Romanovsky - Ekaterina VereshchaginaRussian Federation23
202.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation23
207.Roman Yakushin - Yana TimushevaRussian Federation23
207.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation23
207.Pavel Borozdov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation23
210.Sergey Yurchenko - Violetta VladaRussian Federation23
210.Artem Kutsenok - Elena KrasnoselskikhRussian Federation23
210.Alexey Kalachikov - Olga TarumovaRussian Federation23
210.Ivan Agafonov - Anna IlichevaRussian Federation23
210.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation23
210.Ivan Prikhodchenko - Kristina ZinchenkoRussian Federation23
210.Sergey Vigak - Anna MuravievaRussian Federation23
217.Roman Navasardian - Liana KerselianRussian Federation23
217.Vladimir Gerasimov - Alexandra AnisimovaRussian Federation23
217.Mark Makhov - Maria KruchinaRussian Federation23
217.Evgeny Kochan - Regina KliaynfelderRussian Federation23
221.Vitaly Adam - Angelina BondarenkoRussian Federation23
221.Anton Agafonov - Liudmila VlasovaRussian Federation23
221.Yury Ovodov - Evgenia ShatilovaRussian Federation23
224.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation23
224.Artem Bulava - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation23
224.Nikita Fomichev - Evgenia ErmishkinaRussian Federation23
227.Andrey Dolzhenko - Liubov ProshkinaRussian Federation23
227.Alexandr Plotnikov - Olesia GorbunovaRussian Federation23
229.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation23
229.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria LuchnikovaRussian Federation23
229.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation23
232.Artem Sheroukhov - Elena SmaginaRussian Federation23
232.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation23
232.Sergey Denezhko - Natalia ShapovalovaRussian Federation23
232.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation23
236.Rostislav Zhuravlev - Maria ZhuravlevaRussian Federation23
236.Vladimir Zhurkov - Anzhelika GlazkovaRussian Federation23
236.Alexandr Milovatsky - Margarita AmosovaRussian Federation23
239.Alexandr Samsonov - Liubov VorozhtsovaRussian Federation23
239.Daniil Galitsky - Ekaterina SozinovaRussian Federation23
241.Egor Baranov - Tatiana ZamentovaRussian Federation23
241.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRussian Federation23
241.Andrey Yashchenko - Julia AseevaRussian Federation23
241.Anton Balavin - Daria KuzminovaRussian Federation23
241.Anton Klendy - Maria RomaniukRussian Federation23
246.Sergey Brezhnev - Ekaterina ZnovaRussian Federation23
247.Kirill Ionin - Victoria BotkovaRussian Federation23
247.Artem Antonenko - Julia AntonenkoRussian Federation23
247.Victor Povolotsky - Ksenia DudkinaRussian Federation23
247.Maxim Popov - Valeria FedorenkoRussian Federation23
247.Mikhail Bezpalko - Galina ErkeRussian Federation23
247.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
247.Dmitri Korolev - Karina KorolevaRussian Federation23
254.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
255.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
256.Umed Shamsi-zade - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation23
256.Mikhail Shikhovtsev - Dana SpitsynaRussian Federation23
258.Alexey Ponomarenko - Maria ShevtsovaRussian Federation23
258.Nikolay Mikadze - Alena ParkhomenkoRussian Federation23