Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 07 November 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation70102
2.Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga KonovaltsevaRussian Federation6594
3.Nikolay Darin - Ekaterina FedotkinaRussian Federation6087
4.Dmitry Zharkov - Olga KulikovaRussian Federation5580
5.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation5377
6.Igor Kruglov - Olga ShcherbinaRussian Federation5072
7.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation4565
8.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation4362
9.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRussian Federation4159
9.Sergey Sutyrin - Natalia SazhinaRussian Federation4159
11.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRussian Federation3551
12.Maxim Parshin - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation3044
13.Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Ksenia AbrosimovaRussian Federation2029
13.Ilya Asonov - Elena GaraninaRussian Federation2029
15.Alexandr Dmitrenko - Maria MarderfeldRussian Federation2029
16.Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna ShevliakovaRussian Federation2029
17.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation2029
18.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation2029
19.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation2029
20.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation2029
21.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation2029
22.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation2029
22.Denis Davydov - Anastasia PodrechnevaRussian Federation2029
24.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation2029
25.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation1522
26.Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina GolovinaRussian Federation1522
27.Yury Komarov - Natalia LugovskayaRussian Federation1522
28.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation1522
29.Nikolay Isaev - Svetlana ZhatkinaRussian Federation1522
29.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation1522
31.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation1522
31.Yury Afonin - Marina DorokhovaRussian Federation1522
33.Ivan Levin - Irina SkulkinaRussian Federation1522
33.Ilya Gogotov - Anastasia LisitskayaRussian Federation1522
35.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation1522
35.Boris Pezhemsky - Elena YashinaRussian Federation1522
37.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation1217
38.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation1217
38.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation1217
40.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation1217
40.Andrey Papaev - Daria MuxinovaRussian Federation1217
42.Denis Vazhenin - Zhanna SimonovaRussian Federation1217
42.Innokenty Kozlov - Vera DmitrievaRussian Federation1217
42.Oleg Surma - Natalia SokolovaRussian Federation1217
42.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation1217
46.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation1217
47.Anton Bilozorov - Natalia IshkinaUkraine1217
47.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation1217
49.Dmitry Revin - Anastasia BykovaRussian Federation57
50.Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Natalia MakarovaRussian Federation57
51.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation57
51.Yury Maklakov - Anastasia KudaevaRussian Federation57
53.Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena SolomatinaRussian Federation57
53.Alexey Kabanov - Ekaterina LebedevaRussian Federation57
53.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation57
53.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation57
53.Alexey Anikiev - Polina DrogobychRussian Federation57
58.Leonid Khokhlov - Yulia KoshkinaRussian Federation57
58.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation57
58.Alexandr Akimenko - Regina KhlynovaRussian Federation57
61.Anton Besedin - Ekaterina StrelkovaRussian Federation57
61.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation57
63.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina ZepsRussian Federation57
64.Ivan Gromyko - Elizaveta KhomiakovaRussian Federation57
65.Pavel Savinkov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation57
65.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation57
67.Maxim Bykov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation57
67.Marat Khannanov - Anastasia KuzinaRussian Federation57
69.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation57
69.Nikita Mazur - Snezhana TelitchenkoRussian Federation57
69.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBelarus57
72.Alexandr Abramov - Maria KazantsevaRussian Federation57
72.Alexandr Andreev - Anna ChernyshRussian Federation57
74.Andrey Burlakov - Polina PivovarovaRussian Federation57
74.Stanislav Semenov - Daria BezmenovaRussian Federation57
76.Dmitry Melnikov - Anastasia KrylovaRussian Federation57
77.Sergey Trushin - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation57
78.Ilya Pankin - Julia KolesnikovaRussian Federation57
78.Alexey Dorozhkin - Maria YurchenkoRussian Federation57
80.Zakhar Teller - Victoria BerezinaRussian Federation57
81.Ilya Zhukovsky - Anna KislovaRussian Federation57
82.Andrey Polnarev - Valeria ArykuRussian Federation57
83.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation57
84.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation57
84.Dmitry Petrov - Ekaterina YarovikovaRussian Federation57
86.Denis Apashkin - Svetlana ZakharovaRussian Federation57
86.Andrey Fomichev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation57
88.Mikhail Koptev - Anastasia OkladnikovaRussian Federation57
88.Damir Yanbekov - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation57
88.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation57
88.Mikhail Kotsar - Olga MelnikRussian Federation57
92.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation57
92.Sergey Filatov - Anastasia SveratRussian Federation57
92.Alexandr Gureev - Anastasia MazhorovaRussian Federation57
95.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation57
95.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation57
97.Ivan Khlebutin - Anastasia SolovievaRussian Federation23
98.Matvey Chekalkin - Tatiana ShoryginaRussian Federation23
99.Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila ZhoginaRussian Federation23
100.Alexey Gorbunov - Daria TatarnikovaRussian Federation23
100.Alexandr Pakhomov - Ekaterina TurkovaRussian Federation23
102.Denis Gureev - Evgenia VinokurovaRussian Federation23
103.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
104.Artem Alexeev - Ekaterina TsatsurinaRussian Federation23
104.Semen Zubenko - Anastasia StarchevskayaRussian Federation23
106.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
106.Albert Rakhimgulov - Julia ShakirovaRussian Federation23
106.Alexandr Malakhov - Maria MalakhovaRussian Federation23
109.Alexey Ponomarenko - Maria ShevtsovaRussian Federation23
110.Evgeny Anokhin - Larisa RagulinaRussian Federation23