Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 20 March 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGermany70119
2.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPoland65110
3.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRussian Federation60102
4.Victor Burchuladze - Valeria AgikianRussian Federation5594
5.Andrejs Rogovenko - Anna VoroncukaLatvia5390
6.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation5085
7.Alexey Troshin - Olga BogdanovaRussian Federation4576
8.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation4373
9.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia4170
10.Krzysztof Musiol - Katarzyna KozlowskaPoland3966
11.Artsiom Kazyra - Anastasia VeslovaBelarus3560
12.Artem Terekhov - Julia ZiuzinaRussian Federation3051
13.Victor Presnetsov - Vera NamRussian Federation2034
14.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation2034
15.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation2034
16.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation2034
16.Sebastian Prekun - Ciara FrancisIreland2034
16.Yury Chudik - Maria PatratyRussian Federation2034
19.Eduard Borodov - Ekaterina UtkinaRussian Federation2034
20.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation2034
21.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation2034
22.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRussian Federation2034
22.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBelarus2034
24.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation2034
25.Artem Braylovsky - Anastasia GusevaRussian Federation1526
26.Ivan Porshnev - Alina IvanovaRussian Federation1526
26.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1526
28.Victor Kurenkov - Julia IgoninaRussian Federation1526
28.Antonio Micheli - Ekaterina MaksimovaAustralia1526
30.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation1526
31.Yury Bolshakov - Valeria KarateevaRussian Federation1526
32.Nikolay Mikadze - Alena ParkhomenkoRussian Federation1526
33.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1526
34.Mikhail Popov - Maria MeshkovaRussian Federation1526
34.Nikita Gubaydullin - Julia ChubrakovaRussian Federation1526
34.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation1526
34.Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation1526
38.Ivan Popov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation1220
39.Alexey Frolenkov - Ekaterina TokarevaRussian Federation1220
40.Dmitry Nikitin - Julia KuyachenkovaRussian Federation1220
41.Ivan Lozovsky - Anna LykhinaRussian Federation1220
41.Sergey Zorin - Alexandra DenisevichRussian Federation1220
43.Marat Khannanov - Anastasia KuzinaRussian Federation1220
43.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRussian Federation1220
45.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation1220
46.Alexandr Milovatsky - Margarita AmosovaRussian Federation1220
46.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation1220
48.Adel Gumerov - Kamilla MinnullinaRussian Federation1220
49.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation58
50.Aleksander Skriptsov - Aida SkriptcovaRussian Federation58
51.Rinat Sunitulin - Maria PeregudovaRussian Federation58
51.Igor Arseniev - Ekaterina TeremkovaRussian Federation58
51.Igor Nikolaev - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation58
54.Ilya Sukhonosov - Yana DeminaRussian Federation58
54.Alexey Trofimov - Daria KazantsevaRussian Federation58
56.Boris Antipov - Anna LikhogubRussian Federation58
56.Vladimir Zverev - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation58
58.Alexandr Shinelev - Kristina BubentsovaRussian Federation58
58.Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRussian Federation58
58.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation58
58.Konstantin Solomatin - Daria SolomatinaRussian Federation58
62.Alexandr Akimenko - Regina KhlynovaRussian Federation58
63.Viacheslav Kuleznev - Ekaterina IvankovichRussian Federation58
63.Evgeny Rannev - Dana ShardakovaRussian Federation58
65.Denis Goncharov - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation58
65.Igor Akinshin - Polina ProninaRussian Federation58
67.Dmitry Shcherbakov - Daria GutselenkoRussian Federation58
67.Sergey Maziaev - Valeria DavydovaRussian Federation58
67.Nikita Khudiakov - Arina TikhomirovaRussian Federation58
67.Vladimir Zubov - Anastasia OkladnikovaRussian Federation58
67.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRussian Federation58
72.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation58
72.Alexandr Supyrev - Lilia YagudinaRussian Federation58
72.Nikita Zolotarev - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation58
72.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation58
72.Evgeny Grinin - Olga MorozovaRussian Federation58
77.Andrey Prizentsov - Alina KovalenkoRussian Federation58
78.Maxim Zaverkin - Irina BondarevaRussian Federation58
78.Vitaly Kozhevnikov - Natalia MakarovaRussian Federation58
78.Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana RaskostovaRussian Federation58
78.Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra LutsenkoRussian Federation58
82.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation58
83.Ilya Potapov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation58
83.Alexey Bakhirev - Ekaterina BykovaRussian Federation58
85.Yakov Ponomarenko - Julia PonomarenkoRussian Federation58
86.Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina ProskurinaRussian Federation58
87.Alexey Shabarshin - Arina LelinaRussian Federation58
87.Yury Dasov - Alexandra GalkinaRussian Federation58
87.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation58
90.Ivan Khlebutin - Anastasia SolovievaRussian Federation58
91.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRussian Federation58
91.Artem Lunev - Marina BiziaevaRussian Federation58
91.Andrey Fetisov - Daria PhilippovaRussian Federation58
94.Nikita Kotov - Ksenia MikhaylovaRussian Federation58
94.Roman Zinoviev - Elena PopovaRussian Federation58
96.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation58
97.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation23
98.Artem Prokofiev - Ekaterina ProkofievaRussian Federation23
98.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation23
100.Viacheslav Golubkov - Maria RybakovaRussian Federation23
100.Andrey Burlakov - Polina PivovarovaRussian Federation23
102.Alexey Kabanov - Ekaterina LebedevaRussian Federation23
102.Petr Gorbienko - Daria KopkovaRussian Federation23
102.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
102.Alexandr Yurchenko - Victoria KorzhakovaRussian Federation23
102.Artem Gridnev - Ekaterina ButenkovaRussian Federation23
107.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation23
108.Pavel Kopaev - Daria SergeevaRussian Federation23
108.Mikhail Panin - Natalia VinogradenkoRussian Federation23
108.Evgeny Kostin - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation23
108.Nikolay Kharinov - Galina EmelianenkoRussian Federation23
112.Evgeny Matveev - Anna RudnevaRussian Federation23
112.Sergey Laptev - Olga DeminaRussian Federation23
112.Alexandr Sedykh - Polina KhamovaRussian Federation23
112.Sergey Golubtsov - Natalia KolpakovaRussian Federation23
112.Artem Shipilov - Julia MovshinaRussian Federation23
112.Dmitry Verlup - Polina StepchenkovaRussian Federation23
112.Alexandr Shevchenko - Ekaterina ShevchenkoRussian Federation23
119.Vladimir Zemskov - Evgenia YasinovskayaRussian Federation23
119.Tagir Yusupov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation23
119.Dmitry Divtsov - Veronika GumeniakRussian Federation23
119.Kirill Ruzanov - Anna SolovievaRussian Federation23
123.Ruslan Konasov - Evgenia DubrovskayaRussian Federation23
124.Oleg Dedegkaev - Julia NesmeyanovaRussian Federation23
124.Maxim Ivanov - Vera MinovaRussian Federation23
126.Sergey Panchenko - Natalia LiaskovskayaRussian Federation23
126.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation23
126.Maksim Labovkin - Daria RyzhoninaRussian Federation23
126.Dmitry Kuznetsov - Valeria LuchnikovaRussian Federation23
126.Azar Ashrafov - Olga TovstashevaAzerbaidjan23
126.Dmitry Revin - Anastasia BykovaRussian Federation23
126.Dmitry Pakhomov - Inna EgorovaRussian Federation23
133.Vladislav Korennoy - Regina ZhilinaRussian Federation23
133.Dmitry Barkhatov - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation23
135.Alexey Korablev - Elena GusevaRussian Federation23
135.Nikita Shashenkov - Anastasia DikovaRussian Federation23
135.Andrey Sotov - Antonina KalmyshevaRussian Federation23
138.Anton Balavin - Daria KuzminovaRussian Federation23
139.Nikita Sokolov - Arina GolubevaRussian Federation23
139.Andrey Sychevskiy - Elena SolomatinaRussian Federation23
139.Vladimir Degay - Olesia SleptsovaRussian Federation23
142.Vadim Chistiakov - Angelina GlazkovaRussian Federation23
142.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation23
144.Alexandr Andreev - Anna ChernyshRussian Federation23
144.Ilya Pankin - Julia KolesnikovaRussian Federation23
144.Ivan Stepanov - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation23
144.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation23
144.Timofey Kudriavtsev - Liubov LavrinovaRussian Federation23
149.Maxim Bykov - Irina BelyaevaRussian Federation23
149.Rustam Khasanov - Daria KoppRussian Federation23
151.Pavel Shibanov - Anastasia KhrychevaRussian Federation23
152.Pavel Alexeev - Anna RomanovaRussian Federation23
152.Alexandr Badaliants - Diana OganesianRussian Federation23
152.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation23
152.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation23
152.Pavel Getmantsev - Anna BashmakovaRussian Federation23
157.Igor Emelianov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation23
157.Alexey Laptev - Polina MerkelovaRussian Federation23
159.Sergey Galiamichev - Julia KapustinaRussian Federation23
159.Alexandr Shirenin - Ekaterina FokinaRussian Federation23
161.Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia TerpugovaRussian Federation23
161.Ruslan Krivonogov - Ela BorodichRussian Federation23
161.Alexandr Meleshkov - Ekaterina LobodaRussian Federation23
161.Artem Kozlov - Anastasia KriukovaRussian Federation23
161.Damir Yanbekov - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation23
161.Anil Tulasi - Arina OganesovaRussian Federation23
167.Petr Shmelev - Julia KrivosheevaRussian Federation23
168.Andrey Zakharchenko - Marina LogachevaRussian Federation23
168.Andrey Drachkov - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation23
170.Yury Bukin - Galina ZverevaRussian Federation23
170.Ivan Kovalev - Diana ShmidtRussian Federation23
172.Ivan Mukosey - Inessa UstenkoRussian Federation23
172.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRussian Federation23
174.Dmitry Mikaya - Anna TiuriumovaRussian Federation23
175.Stanislav Eremeev - Maria GribkovaRussian Federation23
175.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
175.Dmitry Tolchenov - Victoria BartsevaRussian Federation23
175.Sergey Nekoval - Elena VasilovskayaRussian Federation23
175.Andrey Anisin - Olga SuzdaltsevaRussian Federation23
175.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation23
181.Anton Shaltin - Anastasia BormotovaRussian Federation23
181.Victor Renzhin - Sofia LebedevaRussian Federation23
181.Andrey Bubnov - Elena GrebkinaRussian Federation23
181.Alexey Nestruev - Adelia NestruevaRussian Federation23
185.Dmitry Durnev - Victoria KochkinaRussian Federation23
185.Oleg Kalinin - Elena BakhtinaRussian Federation23
185.Arseny Besedin - Olga PakhomovaRussian Federation23
185.Ilya Tikhonov - Maria ChernukhoRussian Federation23
185.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
190.Yaroslav Sapelkin - Maria ChernyshovaRussian Federation23
190.Ivan Baganov - Anastasia BurovaRussian Federation23
190.Dmitry Balabin - Regina DzhuraevaRussian Federation23
190.Eduard Kim - Antonina KrupkinaRussian Federation23