Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 19 September 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexey Silde - Anna FirstovaRussian Federation70105
2.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation6598
3.Dmitrii Pugachev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation6090
4.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation5582
5.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland5380
6.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation5075
7.Artem Lazarev - Anastasia ZhutenkovaRussian Federation4568
8.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation4364
8.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation4364
10.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation3958
11.Pavel Silantiev - Irina SamoylovaRussian Federation3552
12.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation3045
13.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation2030
14.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation2030
15.Eduard Yunets - Polina BudkinaRussian Federation2030
15.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation2030
17.Igor Sannikov - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation2030
18.Evgeny Shumakher - Ekaterina KniazkovaRussian Federation2030
18.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation2030
18.Artem Merkulov - Diana PilipenkoRussian Federation2030
21.Alexandr Kuternin - Sofia GorbunovaRussian Federation2030
22.Vadim Antsiferov - Maria ChekulaevaRussian Federation2030
23.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation2030
24.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation2030
25.Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Yaroslava SatalkinaRussian Federation1522
26.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation1522
27.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation1522
28.Alexey Panteleev - Julia TarabrinaRussian Federation1522
29.Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina ChistiukhinaRussian Federation1522
30.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation1522
31.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation1522
31.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1522
33.Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation1522
34.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KostochkinaRussian Federation1522
34.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation1522
34.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina VasilenkoRussian Federation1522
37.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation1218
38.Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina BrekhovaRussian Federation1218
38.Alexey Kuznetsov - Alexandra ShibanovaRussian Federation1218
40.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation1218
40.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation1218
42.Artem Gusev - Anna DragomanRussian Federation1218
42.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation1218
42.Roman Vasiliev - Ekaterina GostkinaRussian Federation1218
45.Artem Lukianenkov - Julia SkorovarovaRussian Federation1218
46.Anton Pakhomchik - Natalia GoncharukRussian Federation1218
47.Yury Kopylov - Kristina KomarovaRussian Federation1218
48.Artem Starkov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation1218
49.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation58
50.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation58
50.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation58
50.Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation58
53.Valentin Pozdniakov - Ksenia LapkinaRussian Federation58
54.Philipp Elizarov - Alena RodinaRussian Federation58
55.Alexey Vasilchenko - Tatiana VoylokovaRussian Federation58
56.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation58
56.Roman Yakushin - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation58
58.Alexey Metkin - Marina AlexandrovaRussian Federation58
58.Andrey Beliaev - Anna MaslovaRussian Federation58
60.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation58
61.Anil Tulasi - Arina OganesovaRussian Federation58
62.Alexandr Giss - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation58
63.Andrey Larionov - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation58
64.Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina GutenevaRussian Federation58
64.Roman Silin - Uliana SheremetievaRussian Federation58
64.Sergey Erushov - Elena KornienkoRussian Federation58
64.Alexandr Lukianov - Anastasia MoskovkoRussian Federation58
64.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation58
64.Artem Shepelev - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation
64.Roman Gavrilin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation58
71.Ilya Ushcheko - Maria MazurakRussian Federation58
71.Alexey Stiazhkin - Natalia KotelnikovaRussian Federation58
71.Nikita Starikov - Maria TarasovaRussian Federation58
74.Alexey Ivanov - Ksenia MironovaRussian Federation58
74.Maxim Paniushkin - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation58
76.Sergey Kalinin - Daria KondratievaRussian Federation58
76.Igor Guskov - Marina ShipilovaRussian Federation58
76.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation58
76.Artem Kalinovsky - Diana PolRussian Federation58
76.Dmitry Vakin - Ekaterina KaruninaRussian Federation58
76.Oleg Velikanov - Karina DiachenkoRussian Federation58
76.Mikhail Averin - Victoria KhamuevaRussian Federation58
76.Stanislav Eremeev - Maria GribkovaRussian Federation58
76.Mikhail Agrba - Daria AndrianovaRussian Federation58
85.Dmitry Balabin - Regina DzhuraevaRussian Federation58
85.Sergey Trushin - Olga LebedevaRussian Federation58
85.Dmitry Tsitsiashvili - Angelina MedvedevaRussian Federation58
88.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation58
88.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation58
88.Alexandr Belugin - Evgenia GerasimchukRussian Federation58
88.Dmitry Pakhomov - Elena PakhomovaRussian Federation58
88.Alexandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina SkopintsevaRussian Federation58
88.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation58
88.Anton Klendy - Anastasia DylevskayaRussian Federation58
88.Alexey Troshin - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation58
88.Andrey Pechersky - Elena KadashRussian Federation58