Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 September 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitrii Pugachev - Elena ZiuziukinaRussian Federation70112
2.Nikita Brovko - Anastasia MelnikovaRussian Federation65104
3.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta CherevichnayaRussian Federation6096
4.Yury Simachev - Anastasia KlokotovaRussian Federation5588
5.Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina TsvetkovaRussian Federation5385
6.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation5080
7.Ruslan Aydaev - Valeriya KozharinovaUnited States4572
8.Kirill Zakharov - Ekaterina BralyukRussian Federation4369
9.Sergey Savitsky - Irina PechenovaRussian Federation4166
10.Artem Lazarev - Anastasia ZhutenkovaRussian Federation3962
10.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation3962
10.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation3962
13.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania2032
14.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation2032
14.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation2032
14.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2032
17.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation2032
18.Denis Kikhtenko - Galina AkopianRussian Federation2032
18.Sergejs Zaleskis - Laima OzolinaLatvia2032
20.Anton Prokudin - Ekaterina PechenikRussian Federation2032
21.Alexey Boychenko - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation2032
21.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation2032
23.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Juliya CheshaevaRussian Federation2032
24.Egor Petrov - Ksenia LukianovaRussian Federation2032
25.Nikita Smirnov - Valeria MorguchevaRussian Federation1524
26.Artem Kruchin - Oxana VetisRussian Federation1524
27.Oleg Starinsky - Kristina FilianiushkinaRussian Federation1524
28.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation1524
28.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation1524
28.Dmitry Bredikhin - Anna DergunovaRussian Federation1524
31.Dmitry Evseev - Daria EvseevaRussian Federation1524
31.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation1524
33.Artem Sorokin - Oxana BorovlevaRussian Federation1524
34.Alexey Zvontsov - Tatiana DudenkoRussian Federation1524
34.Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation1524
34.Pavel Rostokin - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation1524
37.Ruslan Akolupin - Anna AkimushkinaRussian Federation1219
37.Denis Kuzenkov - Anna ZakharovaRussian Federation1219
37.Vadim Antsiferov - Maria ChekulaevaRussian Federation1219
40.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena ValeevaRussian Federation1219
40.Andrey Chumachenko - Yana NovikovaRussian Federation1219
40.Dzianis Marasin - Iryna TsarykavaBelarus1219
43.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina MishinaRussian Federation1219
44.Pavel Smolin - Alla AronovaRussian Federation1219
44.Alexey Shipilov - Anastasia KuzmenkoRussian Federation1219
44.Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation1219
47.Ivan Moskalev - Tatiana RaskostovaRussian Federation1219
48.Evgeny Likhachev - Maria LevinaRussian Federation1219
49.Andrey Rosikov - Tatiana IvanovaRussian Federation58
50.Denis Popov - Irina ChernovaRussian Federation58
50.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus58
50.Vladimir Degay - Olesia SleptsovaRussian Federation58
50.Alexandr Porozov - Julia RemizovaRussian Federation58
54.Sergey Minaev - Angelina TroshinaRussian Federation58
54.Viacheslav Benko - Elena KlepikovaRussian Federation58
54.Mikhail Radionov - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation58
54.Dmitry Zhiliaev - Ksenia PiatakhinaRussian Federation58
58.Nikita Pivov - Antonina ZhukovaRussian Federation58
58.Sergey Matsuk - Maria SpitsinaRussian Federation58
58.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation58
61.Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia PovaliaevaRussian Federation58
61.Nikita Menshchikov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation58
61.Igor Cheldiev - Alina FedorenkoRussian Federation58
64.Alexandr Kartashov - Elena KoliubakinaRussian Federation58
64.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation58
64.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation58
67.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation58
68.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation58
68.Vladimir Merinov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation58
68.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation58
68.Ilya Timoshenko - Ivita MatsenkoRussian Federation58
68.Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation58
73.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation58
73.Dmitry Parfenov - Polina SinitsinaRussian Federation58
73.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRussian Federation58
73.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation58
77.Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia BaldinaRussian Federation58
78.Ivan Kazachek - Yana ZaytsevaRussian Federation58
78.Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga PoletaevaRussian Federation58
80.Dmitry Ganin - Julia ListratovaRussian Federation58
80.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation58
80.Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina KostochkinaRussian Federation58
83.Artem Starkov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation58
83.Anton Yaremenko - Anastasia TobolkinaRussian Federation58
83.Alexey Yudkin - Maria KolychevaRussian Federation58
86.Andrey Stadnichenko - Alena LomatRussian Federation58
86.Andrey Gnedash - Alina ShubstorskayaRussian Federation58
88.Alexey Gavrilov - Julia GubaydullinaRussian Federation58
88.Alexey Gaponenkov - Elizaveta TerekhovaRussian Federation58
90.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation58
90.Evgeny Raev - Vladlena BaranovaRussian Federation58
90.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation58
90.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRussian Federation58
94.Mikhail Khmel - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation58
95.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation58
95.Valery Monakhov - Yana KardashenkoRussian Federation58
97.Alexandr Ivanov - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation23
97.Alen Gaysin - Ekaterina MikhaylovaRussian Federation23
97.Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina BrekhovaRussian Federation23
100.Alexey Dogaev - Valeria BabinaRussian Federation23
100.Roman Trotsky - Karolina UsikovaRussian Federation23
102.Igor Gorshenev - Olesia NikishinaRussian Federation23
102.Andrey Laskin - Daria KolosovaRussian Federation23
102.Alexandr Shapovalov - Anna BarbachevaRussian Federation23
105.Artem Gusev - Anna DragomanRussian Federation23
105.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation23
105.Pavel Savinkov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation23
105.Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Yaroslava SatalkinaRussian Federation23
109.Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna SozinaRussian Federation23
109.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania23
111.Igor Enin - Nikol KhalapovaRussian Federation23
111.Andrey Gulnik - Yana MokienkoRussian Federation23
111.Artem Merenkov - Alina OshchepkovaRussian Federation23
114.Alexandr Loginov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation23
115.Stanislav Shteynberg - Olga BochkarevaRussian Federation23
115.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRussian Federation23
117.Alexey Vlasov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation23
118.Vladislav Artiushkov - Anastasia AdamovichRussian Federation23
118.Anton Agafonov - Liudmila VlasovaRussian Federation23
120.Vladimir Zverev - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation23
120.Igor Troyanovich - Elizaveta TuchkovaRussian Federation23
120.Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina ChistiukhinaRussian Federation23
120.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Anna FrolovaRussian Federation23
124.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation23
124.Pavel Kopaev - Ksenia BaskovaRussian Federation23
124.Roman Rybalko - Yana MazaevaRussian Federation23
124.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRussian Federation23
128.Roman Yakushin - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation23
128.Yaroslav Brialin - Elizaveta KuzminovaRussian Federation23
128.Oleg Murzov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation23
131.Petros Avetisian - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation23
131.Pavel Shishov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation23
131.Ilya Kabachy - Anastasia BarsukovaRussian Federation23
134.Konstantin Khiliuk - Ekaterina KotikRussian Federation23
135.Kirill Alexandrov - Irina BystrovaRussian Federation23
135.Mikhail Khaletsky - Julia IniutinaRussian Federation23
135.Philipp Elizarov - Alena RodinaRussian Federation23
138.Alexey Mechetny - Polina PershinaRussian Federation23
138.Konstantin Voronin - Svetlana LiubutsinaRussian Federation23
140.Gennady Baydukov - Olga BaydukovaRussian Federation23
141.Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina AbramovaRussian Federation23
142.Vladislav Uliankin - Victoria NechayRussian Federation23
142.Igor Gorshkov - Anastasia RazhevaRussian Federation23
144.Anton Timofeev - Alena KrokhinaRussian Federation23
144.Alexandr Skvortsov - Anna ShafranovaRussian Federation23
144.Roman Blinov - Natalia KuznetsovaRussian Federation23
144.Artem Antonenko - Julia AntonenkoRussian Federation23
148.Ivan Lovkov - Olga SadkovaRussian Federation23
148.Artem Novikov - Olga KhokhlovaRussian Federation23
150.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation23
151.Alexandr Giss - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation23
152.Roman Tuzov - Anna PerminovaRussian Federation23
153.Artem Kutsenok - Elena KrasnoselskikhRussian Federation23
153.Evgeny Berliakov - Daria ZhukovaRussian Federation23
153.Ivan Shnygin - Maria ZvezdovaRussian Federation23
153.Tigran Akinian - Alexandra ShapovalenkoRussian Federation23
153.Eduard Vasiukhno - Daria TeteriatnikovaRussian Federation23
153.Vlad Fedorov - Anastasia AgarkovaRussian Federation23
159.Sergey Ekilik - Valeria KhloptsevaRussian Federation23
159.Artem Lukianenkov - Julia SkorovarovaRussian Federation23
159.Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia GaninaRussian Federation23
162.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation23
162.Roman Vasiliev - Ekaterina GostkinaRussian Federation23
162.Alexey Stiazhkin - Natalia KotelnikovaRussian Federation23
162.Sergey Yurchenko - Victoria MatiukhinaRussian Federation23
166.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRussian Federation23
166.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaRussian Federation23
166.Anil Tulasi - Arina OganesovaRussian Federation23
166.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation23
166.Roman Gavrilin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation23
171.Rustam Yumagulov - Diana PashchenkoRussian Federation23
172.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation23
172.Kirill Kretushev - Ritta ZhdanovaRussian Federation23
174.Alexandr Sisekin - Varvara PivavarovaRussian Federation23
174.Maxim Paniushkin - Anastasia PavlovaRussian Federation23
174.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation23
174.Miron Timkin - Valeria GorbunovaRussian Federation23
178.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation23
178.Denis Ivanov - Elvira AzisovaRussian Federation23
178.Alexandr Grinvald - Evgenia KartavinaRussian Federation23
181.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRussian Federation23
181.Vladislav Kuznetsov - Albina GabidullinaRussian Federation23
183.Alexey Ivanov - Ksenia MironovaRussian Federation23
184.Nikita Kucheriavy - Olga MosinaRussian Federation23
184.Alexandr Shcherbakov - Ekaterina SinitsynaRussian Federation23
186.Alexey Troshin - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation23
187.Artem Shepelev - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation
187.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRussian Federation23
189.Andrei Podkas - Yana GrabickayaBelarus23
189.Viacheslav Saltykov - Evgenia ShinkorenkoRussian Federation23
189.Artur Piskunov - Anastasia EvgrafovaRussian Federation23
192.Oleg Velikanov - Karina DiachenkoRussian Federation23
192.Andrey Larionov - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation23
194.Dmitry Kovalevsky - Ekaterina RomanikhinaRussian Federation23
194.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation23
194.Vadim Marin - Margarita NikolaevaRussian Federation23
194.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation23
198.Nikolay Matskevich - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation23
199.Igor Davydov - Anastasia RybinaRussian Federation23
199.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation23
201.Vladislav Fefelov - Victoria PolovinkinaRussian Federation23
201.Sergey Erushov - Elena KornienkoRussian Federation23
203.Artem Kalinovsky - Diana PolRussian Federation23
203.Nikita Bykov - Oxana YakovlevaRussian Federation23
205.Danil Ukhin - Svetlana MineevaRussian Federation23
205.Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina GutenevaRussian Federation23
205.Vladislav Otdelkin - Alla OtdelkinaRussian Federation23
208.Yaroslav Fedorchuk - Galina FarafontovaRussian Federation23
208.Dmitry Saenko - Daria PovalikhinaRussian Federation23
210.Igor Sivov - Elena SobolBelarus
211.Alexey Chebotar - Anastasia RozhenkoRussian Federation23
211.Stanislav Eremeev - Maria GribkovaRussian Federation23
211.Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgenia PchelintsevaRussian Federation23
214.Kirill Kostriukov - Anastasia UvarovaRussian Federation23
215.Alexey Minka - Victoria ChumakovaRussian Federation23
215.Dmitry Vakin - Ekaterina KaruninaRussian Federation23
217.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
218.Konstantin Piskovatsky - Anastasia ZamalovaRussian Federation23
218.Alexandr Belugin - Evgenia GerasimchukRussian Federation23
220.Igor Sarvilin - Olga KharchenkoRussian Federation23