Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 10 October 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia SelivanovaRussian Federation70102
2.Artem Lazarev - Anastasia ZhutenkovaRussian Federation6594
3.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation6087
4.Roman Denisenko - Tamara ProchnovaRussian Federation5580
5.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation5377
6.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation5072
7.Ivan Raditsa - Evgenia SamoylovaPoland4565
8.Andrey Strebizh - Elena ManuylovaRussian Federation4362
8.Denis Kuzenkov - Anna ZakharovaRussian Federation4362
10.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation3957
11.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation3551
12.Mikhail Radionov - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation3044
13.Georgy Trifonov - Bella BakarovaRussian Federation2029
13.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation2029
15.Nikita Smirnov - Valeria MorguchevaRussian Federation2029
15.Oleg Starinsky - Kristina FilianiushkinaRussian Federation2029
15.Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation2029
18.Artem Luchin - Liubov ShatskayaRussian Federation2029
19.Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation2029
20.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania2029
21.Anton Seleznev - Liubov GabbasovaRussian Federation2029
22.Aleksandr Safiullin - Elena KomkovaRussian Federation2029
23.Dmitry Kapusta - Katerina KalishRussian Federation2029
24.Andrey Noskov - Maria SergeevaRussian Federation2029
25.Artem Gorelov - Anastasia BorshchevaRussian Federation1522
26.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation1522
27.Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Natalia ShevchukRussian Federation1522
27.Yan Diordiev - Ekaterina BeliaevaRussian Federation1522
29.Roman Trotsky - Karolina UsikovaRussian Federation1522
29.Leonid Sukhonosov - Daria AfanasievaRussian Federation1522
29.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation1522
32.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1522
33.Oleg Murzov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation1522
33.Eduard Khayrulin - Svetlana KaravaevaRussian Federation1522
35.Andrey Krupsky - Uliana KashurinaRussian Federation1522
36.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation1522
36.Maximilian Polosatov - Nadezhda ArtamonovaRussian Federation1522
38.Pavel Katunin - Olga KhveskoRussian Federation1217
38.Roman Besedin - Valeriya DolmogombetovaRussian Federation1217
38.Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation1217
38.Vladimir Selin - Ekaterina ChistiukhinaRussian Federation1217
42.Artem Gusev - Anna DragomanRussian Federation1217
42.Pavel Tsarev - Polina TsarevaRussian Federation1217
42.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation1217
45.Vadim Rodionov - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation1217
45.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation1217
47.Yan Shmidt - Marina BisiukRussian Federation1217
48.Gennady Baydukov - Olga BaydukovaRussian Federation1217
49.Kristaps Kalva - Lesia BogachovaLatvia57
50.Artem Starkov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRussian Federation57
50.Artem Novikov - Olga KhokhlovaRussian Federation57
52.Mikhail Khmel - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation57
52.Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia GaninaRussian Federation57
54.Ivan Shnygin - Maria ZvezdovaRussian Federation57
55.Ilya Batov - Julia NovotorovaRussian Federation57
56.Mikhail Agrba - Daria AndrianovaRussian Federation57
57.Alexey Metkin - Marina AlexandrovaRussian Federation57
57.Anton Baksheev - Anzhelika MarushkoRussian Federation57
59.Alexey Dolotov - Tatiana ChernikRussian Federation57
59.Evgeny Pavlov - Julia GrabarchukRussian Federation57
59.Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina AbramovaRussian Federation57
62.Vladimir Zverev - Margarita ChumutinaRussian Federation57
62.Yury Komarov - Natalia LugovskayaRussian Federation57
64.Alexandr Skvortsov - Anna ShafranovaRussian Federation57
64.Anton Abramenkov - Natalia PetriakovaRussian Federation57
64.Artem Lukianenkov - Julia SkorovarovaRussian Federation57
67.Vladimir Dolotov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation57
67.Roman Yakushin - Maria NovikovaRussian Federation57
69.Alexandr Aleshin - Irina AleshinaRussian Federation57
70.Alexandr Loginov - Maria KiselevaRussian Federation57
71.Igor Gorshkov - Anastasia RazhevaRussian Federation57
71.Nikolay Chistov - Ekaterina ZaletovaRussian Federation57
73.Grigory Yagudaev - Anna IvankovaRussian Federation57
73.Alexey Larin - Ekaterina YakovlevaRussian Federation57
73.Yury Abushinov - Elena ZhikharevaRussian Federation57
76.Artem Ivanov - Elina SemkaRussian Federation57
76.Andrey Larionov - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation57
76.Alexandr Dubrovin - Daria GlushkovaRussian Federation57
79.Dmitry Kalinkin - Alina IvanovaRussian Federation57
79.Valentin Mukhrev - Ekaterina VaskinaRussian Federation57
81.Artem Shepelev - Alena YakimenkoRussian Federation
82.Nikita Bykov - Oxana YakovlevaRussian Federation57
83.Kirill Demidkin - Valeria BelenkoRussian Federation57
84.Sergey Larionov - Natalia LarionovaRussian Federation57
84.Vasily Kozlov - Maria ChernovaRussian Federation57
84.Anton Betnev - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation57
87.Alexandr Giss - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation57
88.Anton Timofeev - Alena KrokhinaRussian Federation57
89.Oleg Velikanov - Karina DiachenkoRussian Federation57
90.Anton Korovin - Alevtina NikolaevaRussian Federation57
90.Vladimir Filimontsev - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation57
90.Igor Guskov - Marina ShipilovaRussian Federation57
93.Roman Silin - Uliana SheremetievaRussian Federation57
93.Alexey Stiazhkin - Natalia KotelnikovaRussian Federation57
95.Dmitry Balabin - Regina DzhuraevaRussian Federation57
95.Alexey Troshin - Anna KhomiakovaRussian Federation57
97.Evgeny Oganesian - Elena EgutkinaRussian Federation23
98.Vitaly Safronov - Veronika NeliubinaRussian Federation23
99.Ruslan Vurm - Maria CherkashinaRussian Federation23
99.Pavel Isobaev - Ekaterina ButivshchenkoRussian Federation23
101.Nikolay Khodatelev - Tatevik AvagianRussian Federation23
102.Alexandr Simakov - Tatiana KovalevaRussian Federation23
102.Nikolay Gutenev - Ekaterina GutenevaRussian Federation23
104.Alexey Laptev - Polina MerkelovaRussian Federation23
105.Pavel Lesnichenko - Maria KarnetskikhRussian Federation23
105.Alexandr Belugin - Evgenia GerasimchukRussian Federation23
107.Evgeny Rybalkin - Evgenia PchelintsevaRussian Federation23
107.Dmitry Vakin - Ekaterina KaruninaRussian Federation23
107.Denis Ivanov - Elvira AzisovaRussian Federation23
110.Alexandr Alexandrovsky - Anastasia KarpovaRussian Federation23