Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 09 May 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vadim Shurin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation70112
2.Artem Bronnikov - Daria GrishkoRussian Federation65104
3.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRussian Federation6096
4.Alexey Ivanov - Alexandra ShoshnevaRussian Federation5588
5.Alexandr Ignatov - Svetlana VinogradovaRussian Federation5385
6.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation5080
7.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRussian Federation4572

6. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
8.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation4369
9.Olexandr Berezhnyi - Olga GolovkoUkraine4166
10.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation3962
11. - 12.Mark Volynshchikov - Ekaterina KhomikRussian Federation3556
11. - 12.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation3556

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria AfanasievaRussian Federation2032
14.Anton Silantev - Olga AkopovaRussian Federation2032
15.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation2032
16.Igor Kozlov - Olga KuznetsovaBelarus2032
17.Dmitry Vorobiev - Anna KharitonovaRussian Federation2032
18.Artem Levin - Margarita VilkovaRussian Federation2032
19.Alexey Shabarshin - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation2032
20.Alexandr Shirenin - Alfiya FakhrutdinovaRussian Federation2032
21.Ilya Surkov - Valeria DavydovaRussian Federation2032
22. - 23.Mikhail Popov - Oxana AverianovaRussian Federation2032
22. - 23.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation2032
24.Victor Kurenkov - Natalia MakarovaRussian Federation2032
25.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation1524
26.Ivan Turbasov - Victoria GunkoRussian Federation1524

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
27. - 28.Dmitry Berdinsky - Alisa KushnarevaRussian Federation1524
27. - 28.Vladimir Dolotov - Daria ZakharovaRussian Federation1524
29.Ignat Zaripov - Valeria BelozerovaRussian Federation1524
30. - 32.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation1524
30. - 32.Marat Khannanov - Lilia YagudinaRussian Federation1524
30. - 32.Vladimir Zemskov - Daria BulgakovaRussian Federation1524
33.Alexandr Sheliubsky - Julia BelovaRussian Federation1524
34. - 35.Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia GabyshevaRussian Federation1524
34. - 35.Artashes Oganian - Anastasia ShkarpetkoRussian Federation1524
36.Artem Vinogradov - Alina VorobievaRussian Federation1524
37. - 38.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRussian Federation1219
37. - 38.Alexey Polozhaenko - Vera ShiriaevaRussian Federation1219
39.Andrey Sychevskiy - Anna BekhtinaRussian Federation1219
40. - 42.Gennady Kotelevets - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation1219
40. - 42.Alexandr Otsechkin - Tatiana IrkhinaRussian Federation1219
40. - 42.Mstislav Kazakov - Alena KazakovaRussian Federation1219
43.Sergey Koshkin - Maria MochalovaRussian Federation1219
44.Dmitry Revin - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation1219
45.Alexey Degtiarev - Anastasia NovikovaRussian Federation1219
46. - 47.Alexandr Khrapov - Anastasia VolzhinaRussian Federation1219
46. - 47.Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina ProskurinaRussian Federation1219
48.Artem Merenkov - Victoria BotkovaRussian Federation1219
49.Anton Alexandrov - Anna DurkinaRussian Federation58
50.Andrey Shmatov - Ekaterina KhomiakovaRussian Federation58
51.Artem Kepper - Irina ZakharovaRussian Federation58

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
52.Mikhail Chuprakov - Natalia TurchaninovaRussian Federation58
53. - 55.Nikita Trishkin - Maria MakarkinaRussian Federation58
53. - 55.Maxim Zaverkin - Irina BondarevaRussian Federation58
53. - 55.Ilya Rykun - Kristina PotapovaRussian Federation58
56. - 58.Grigory Arkhipov - Sabina FominaRussian Federation58
56. - 58.Sergey Litvinov - Anastasia UgarovaRussian Federation58
56. - 58.Dmitry Pakhomov - Evgenia VinokurovaRussian Federation58
59.Alexei Kindeev - Anna UdalovaRussian Federation58
60. - 62.Tagir Yusupov - Regina KarimovaRussian Federation58
60. - 62.Alexandr Meleshkov - Yulia ShostakRussian Federation58
60. - 62.Evgeny Rannev - Natalia PotiushkoRussian Federation58
63. - 64.Alexey Lazarev - Elena MatveyukRussian Federation58
63. - 64.Maxim Seliverstov - Victoria RusskikhRussian Federation58
65. - 66.Grigory Mikhalkin - Ekaterina FayruzovaRussian Federation58
65. - 66.Arseny Lavrukhin - Anna SivakovaRussian Federation58
67. - 68.Alexey Sokhin - Julia GrevtsovaRussian Federation58
67. - 68.Dmitry Chukanov - Anna LopatinaRussian Federation58
69. - 70.Tagir Vafin - Ekaterina CherkasovaRussian Federation58
69. - 70.Alexandr Pozdniakov - Daria VoroshilovaRussian Federation58
71. - 74.Artem Toporov - Margarita MiagkovaRussian Federation58
71. - 74.Roman Vabel - Anna BelousovaRussian Federation58
71. - 74.Roman Lazhinsky - Elena NikitinaRussian Federation58
71. - 74.Yury Markelov - Daria KretovaRussian Federation58
75.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation58
76.Evgeny Sergeev - Olga ProkhorenkoRussian Federation58
77.Maxim Zimin - Elina NovikovaRussian Federation58
78.Alexey Babushkin - Julia BabushkinaRussian Federation58
79.Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena PhilippovaRussian Federation58
80.Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana SokolovaRussian Federation58
81. - 82.Roman Tychkin - Vera IgnatievaRussian Federation58
81. - 82.Sergey Chekhranov - Ekaterina KazakovaRussian Federation58
83. - 84.Dmitry Mikhalsky - Natalia PavlenkoRussian Federation58
83. - 84.Kirill Banatin - Anastasia NyrkovaRussian Federation58
85. - 88.Nugzari Razmadze - Anastasia RedkinaRussian Federation58
85. - 88.Alexey Fomin - Olga OrlovaRussian Federation58
85. - 88.Mikhail Tarasov - Natalia RyzhakovaRussian Federation58
85. - 88.Vladimir Vukolov - Valeria KliucharevaRussian Federation58
89. - 90.Alexandr Garmider - Angelina GrigaytesRussian Federation58
89. - 90.Alexey Bykov - Dina BykovaRussian Federation58
91. - 92.Ivan Khrenov - Anna MaltsevaRussian Federation58
91. - 92.Andrey Fomichev - Anastasia LysakovaRussian Federation
93. - 96.Alexey Kondiukov - Victoria GashkovaRussian Federation58
93. - 96.Oleg Bazhin - Alexandra ArtemenkoRussian Federation58

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
93. - 96.Oleg Maximov - Marina KruglikovaRussian Federation58
93. - 96.Nikolay Romashenko - Margarita DymkovskayaRussian Federation58
97. - 98.Igor Matveev - Valeria MarushchakRussian Federation23
97. - 98.Dmitry Barkhatov - Ksenia YakovlevaRussian Federation23
99.Andrey Kudishin - Marina KornilovaRussian Federation23
100. - 101.Alexandr Ershov - Vera BlagininaRussian Federation23
100. - 101.Denis Dembsky - Elizaveta NemykinaRussian Federation23
102.Semen Kokuev - Irina OganesovaRussian Federation23
103. - 107.Vasil Ketskala - Ilona HaidukevichBelarus23
103. - 107.Evgeny Bakulin - Anastasia LebakinaRussian Federation23
103. - 107.Victor Miroshnichenko - Karina TinichevaRussian Federation23
103. - 107.Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria VinogradovaRussian Federation23
103. - 107.Artem Fedorov - Daria AntonovaRussian Federation23
108. - 109.Alexandr Simakov - Tatiana KovalevaRussian Federation23
108. - 109.Dmitry Mikaya - Olga MikayaRussian Federation23
110. - 113.Denis Karpov - Ksenia TunevaRussian Federation23
110. - 113.Andrey Polnarev - Valeria ArykuRussian Federation23
110. - 113.Roman Neliubov - Valeria DereviaginaRussian Federation23
110. - 113.Evgeny Denisov - Daria KuldoshinaRussian Federation23
114. - 117.Dmitry Pavlov - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation23
114. - 117.Vladislav Treskin - Elizaveta StreltsovaRussian Federation23
114. - 117.Nikolay Kozlov - Ekaterina DontsovaRussian Federation23
114. - 117.Ilya Pankin - Ksenia PopovaRussian Federation23
118. - 119.Alexey Laptev - Alena KrokhinaRussian Federation23
118. - 119.Nikita Tarasov - Valeriya SitnichenkoRussian Federation23
120. - 121.Roman Shishkin - Victoria BavykinaRussian Federation23
120. - 121.Alexey Shirokov - Alena BodnarchukRussian Federation23
122. - 124.Mikhail Voronin - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation23
122. - 124.Nikita Makarov - Sofia LozovetsRussian Federation23
122. - 124.Ivan Turiansky - Valeria KhloptsevaRussian Federation23
125. - 127.Timofey Kudriavtsev - Elena MoldovanovaRussian Federation23
125. - 127.Dmitry Lugin - Alexandra SemerinaRussian Federation23
125. - 127.Alexandr Pelogeevsky - Sofia SavenkovaRussian Federation23
128.Anton Klendy - Yana VasilievaRussian Federation23
129. - 130.German Strelkov - Anastasia TavalinskayaRussian Federation23
129. - 130.Vladimir Mishchenko - Alexandra BerezinaRussian Federation23
131.Anton Buneev - Alena PosysaevaRussian Federation23
132.Stanislav Gusar - Alexandra KoverdaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Nikita Kalmykov - Alena UvarovaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Alexey Bakalov - Marina ToropovaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Mikhail Larin - Julia PupyshevaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Sergey Chetin - Sofia KriukovaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Alexey Odintsov - Anfisa OdintsovaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Maxim Philippov - Alexandra GlazyrinaRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Ilya Petukhov - Alena ZheleznitskikhRussian Federation23
133. - 140.Vladislav Zviagin - Anastasia ShchekinaRussian Federation23
141. - 142.Yury Nevsky - Diana KintsurashviliRussian Federation23
141. - 142.Ilya Kharlamov - Ekaterina OvchinnikovaRussian Federation23
143. - 144.Alexey Sapozhkin - Daria UraevaRussian Federation23
143. - 144.Oleg Tsarakhov - Victoria KorablevaRussian Federation23
145. - 148.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation23
145. - 148.Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia VolzhankinaRussian Federation23
145. - 148.Evgeny Filatov - Julia CherepennikovaRussian Federation23
145. - 148.Sergey Chekanov - Anna ZuykovaRussian Federation23

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
149. - 151.Evgeny Mironov - Daria YakobchukRussian Federation23
149. - 151.Vitaly Ledovskoy - Maria RakovaRussian Federation23
149. - 151.Vladimir Tochmin - Polina DashinaRussian Federation23
152. - 153.Timofey Larichev - Julia KukarinaRussian Federation23
152. - 153.Ivan Yudin - Daria YuzhakovaRussian Federation23
154.Dmitry Shokhin - Victoria MazanovaRussian Federation23
155. - 156.Vitaly Belousov - Daria AntiufievaRussian Federation23
155. - 156.Roman Gavrilin - Marina SolovievaRussian Federation23
157. - 160.Timofey Vlasov - Anastasia UlianinaRussian Federation23
157. - 160.Mikhail Vasenin - Anna SmirnovaRussian Federation23
157. - 160.Timofey Demikhov - Daria BarabanovaRussian Federation23
157. - 160.Mikhail Chudin - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation23
161. - 163.Mikhail Klimenkov - Yana TimushevaRussian Federation23
161. - 163.Maxim Garanin - Maria GretsovaRussian Federation23
161. - 163.Mikhail Mikhalev - Olga SamylkinaRussian Federation23
164. - 165.Alexey Kovalenko - Irina SamodanovaRussian Federation23
164. - 165.Evgeny Budarshchikov - Ekaterina PetrovaRussian Federation23
166. - 169.Egor Bolychev - Victoria ParfenovaRussian Federation23
166. - 169.Sergey Lazarev - Anna MitroninaRussian Federation23
166. - 169.Dmitry Sushkov - Ksenia PuzanovaRussian Federation23
166. - 169.Ruslan Vurm - Elizaveta GrigorievaRussian Federation23
170. - 172.Nikita Nebukin - Ksenia TarasianRussian Federation23
170. - 172.Anton Aleshkin - Julia KotaridiRussian Federation23
170. - 172.Vladimir Kuzmin - Ksenia LevchenkoRussian Federation23
173.Viacheslav Berendakov - Elena ZaglubotskayaRussian Federation23
174. - 175.Nikita Krivosheev - Elizaveta KochetovaRussian Federation23
174. - 175.Konstantin Ten - Polina SalminaRussian Federation23
176. - 179.Aramais Movsisian - Diana YagudinaRussian Federation23
176. - 179.Andrey Pechersky - Elena KadashRussian Federation23
176. - 179.Semen Kolchin - Maria YasinskayaRussian Federation23
176. - 179.Ivan Grigoriev - Anastasia SemenovaRussian Federation23
180. - 181.Andrey Levoshin - Irina SmaginaRussian Federation23
180. - 181.Yaroslav Sapelkin - Maria ChernyshovaRussian Federation23
182.Alexandr Fedoseev - Maria KhafizovaRussian Federation23
183. - 185.Alexandr Vasilievsky - Evgenia ShatilovaRussian Federation23
183. - 185.Ilya Tikhonov - Maria ChernukhoRussian Federation23
183. - 185.Ilya Rusinovich - Ksenia NazarovaRussian Federation23
186.Sergey Zolotarev - Larisa RogozinaRussian Federation23
187. - 188.Georgy Guriev - Ekaterina NikiforovaRussian Federation23
187. - 188.Radik Asadullin - Maria PopovaRussian Federation23
189. - 190.Mikhail Pushkarev - Maria GolovatayaRussian Federation23
189. - 190.Sergey Melnichenko - Natalia PoliakovaRussian Federation23
191.Nikita Durnev - Anastasia MishchanenkoRussian Federation23
192. - 193.Alexandr Tomm - Anna ReznichenkoRussian Federation23
192. - 193.Denis Chigridov - Ilona BakanovaRussian Federation23
194. - 195.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMoldova23
194. - 195.Arseny Besedin - Olga PakhomovaRussian Federation23
196.Valery Shapovalov - Anastasia BatalovaRussian Federation23
197.Valery Golub - Tatiana MayorovaRussian Federation23