Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 02 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Efanin - Anastasia KornilovaRussian Federation61300405
2.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation36270364
3.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRussian Federation10240324
4.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia57220297
5.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation18200270
6.Andrey Khripkov - Maria EliseevaRussian Federation66180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladislav Tkachenko - Alexandra TarasenkoRussian Federation59160216
8.Ivan Malkov - Anastasia TrufanovaRussian Federation67150202
9. - 10.Maxim Elfimov - Violetta DzenikRussian Federation39140189
9. - 10.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina VasilenkoRussian Federation68140189
11. - 12.Vladlen Kiriliuk - Alexandra ShabalinaRussian Federation12120162
11. - 12.Vadim Gorbach - Tatiana PodgornaiaBelarus40120162

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Evgeny Vinogradov - Julia GaninaRussian Federation92100135
14. - 15.Artem Stepanov - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation2990122
14. - 15.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRussian Federation3590122
16. - 17.Alexandr Ivanov - Maria UsaninaRussian Federation175101
16. - 17.Vitaly Tarada - Anna LebedevaRussian Federation9375101
18.Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra GoncharovaRussian Federation906892
19. - 20.Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia SazonovaRussian Federation526689
19. - 20.Dmitry Aronov - Sofia TarkhanovaRussian Federation556689
21.Alexey Logutov - Anastasia ViazovetskovaRussian Federation216284
22.Dmitry Bayanov - Olga VoroninaRussian Federation696081
23. - 24.Alexandr Sviridov - Alexandra KachalovaRussian Federation115878
23. - 24.Evgeny Oganesian - Ksenia TolokolnikovaRussian Federation255878
25.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation145068
26.Daniil Arutiunov - Daria GerenchukRussian Federation265068

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Artur Saraev - Elizaveta DerevtsovaRussian Federation895068
28.Maxim Pavlov - Irina DanilinaRussian Federation335068
29. - 31.Ivan Khrenov - Anna MaltsevaRussian Federation25068
29. - 31.Gevorg Akinian - Maria KusyakaRussian Federation305068
29. - 31.Evgeny Ivanov - Victoria PekarskayaRussian Federation785068
32.Ilya Dronov - Albina DeminaRussian Federation194561
33. - 34.Dusan Klimo - Nikoleta DianiskovaSlovenia584561
33. - 34.Alexey Potapov - Anna AntoniukRussian Federation854561
35.Alexey Romanchuk - Julia SalnikovaRussian Federation634561
36. - 37.Vladislav Sedov - Natalia KhnyrevaRussian Federation774561
36. - 37.Eduard Ponomarev - Anastasia DubrovinaRussian Federation824561
38.Vladislav Robatshenko - Margarita ApashkinaEstonia374054
39.Dmitry Stepantsov - Ekaterina SenkovaRussian Federation64054
40.Artyom Samokhvalov - Anastasia VolzhankinaRussian Federation94054
41. - 42.Anatoly Skvortsov - Alena PrishchepovaRussian Federation544054
41. - 42.Egor Sidorov - Ksenia TumaevaRussian Federation564054
43.Vladislav Lupandin - Anna KriukovaRussian Federation753547
44.Anton Gudok - Valentina SharafetdinovaRussian Federation203547
45. - 46.Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina LinkovaRussian Federation623547
45. - 46.Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation643547
47.Ilya Popov - Sofia AfanasievaRussian Federation813547
48.Sergey Shusharin - Ekaterina EliseykinaRussian Federation33547

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Alexandr Volkov - Daria KokorinaRussian Federation7657
50. - 51.Maxim Shabanov - Maria FazlyRussian Federation1357
50. - 51.Alexey Petrov - Maria GolovlevaRussian Federation7157
52.Matvey Nazarov - Tatiana BaranchukRussian Federation557
53. - 54.Mikhail Mikhalev - Maria YushkovaRussian Federation2457
53. - 54.Egor Yurkevich - Karina KorolevaRussian Federation6057
55.Damir Makhmutov - Daria IvanovaRussian Federation7257
56. - 57.Artem Diakonov - Ekaterina FayruzovaRussian Federation857
56. - 57.Nikolay Reutov - Natalia KamaletdinovaRussian Federation8857
58.Alexandr Kravtsov - Daria MatiuninaRussian Federation2357
59.Alexandr Fedoseev - Anna AnufrievaRussian Federation9157
60.Pavel Kokhanovsky - Daria KoshutinaRussian Federation3157
61.Evgeny Nikolaev - Evgenia MalyshevaRussian Federation1557
62.Alexey Zakharin - Anna SizovaRussian Federation8457
63. - 64.Vadim Khabibulin - Julia ZorziRussian Federation5157
63. - 64.Ruslan Malov - Elvira KholodeninaRussian Federation8657
65. - 66.Sergey Shliakhturov - Elizaveta KariakinaRussian Federation2757
65. - 66.Christian Skibsrud - Helene SpillingNetherlands32
67.Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta VedernikovaRussian Federation3457
68.Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina MikhalevaRussian Federation3857
69.Nikita Panov - Olga IgnatichevaRussian Federation2257
70.Valentin Moshkov - Tamara SaakovaRussian Federation7957
71.Pavel Savochkin - Anna SolodukhinaRussian Federation87
72.Viacheslav Grebenshchikov - Anastasia SlivkovaRussian Federation7357
73. - 75.Maxim Shkurlapov - Arna ZhusupovaKazakhstan7457
73. - 75.Maxim Morskoy - Maria GegnerRussian Federation8057
73. - 75.Ilya Sergeev - Maria KhafizovaRussian Federation8357
76. - 77.Denis Sidorkin - Anastasia KuznetsovaRussian Federation757
76. - 77.Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia PopovaRussian Federation6557
78. - 79.Yury Yushmanov - Elizaveta RosliakovaRussian Federation457
78. - 79.Anton Kiselev - Varvara CherniavskayaRussian Federation5357
80.Daniil Arbekov - Sofia SerdiukovaRussian Federation1757
81. - 82.Alexandr Posiagin - Maria MatsedonskayaRussian Federation1657
81. - 82.Maksim Kotov - Yana DaniliykRussian Federation2857