Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 18 March 2012

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Valery Pavlov - Ekaterina KarashchukRUS98300525
2.Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Valeriya LobachBLR111270472
3.Nikita Doliuk - Irina KiriukhinaRUS28240420
4.Igor Akinshin - Kristina ShinkariukRUS2220385
5.Vladislav Bogoslov - Vladlena KhodyrevaSLO8200350
6.Roberto Carano - Valentina RiccoITA164180315

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexey Usanov - Elena KirilenkoRUS142160280
8.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS73150262
9.Kirill Medianov - Antonina MaximovaRUS89140245
10.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR94130228
11.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRUS6120210
12.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS134110192

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Vadim Maslov - Maria BarabanovaRUS87100175
13. - 14.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Olga GoltsovaRUS123100175
15.Ion Simboteanu - Lina VarticMDA12280140
16.Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina GorodetskayaRUS7675131
17. - 19.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRUS8870122
17. - 19.Kirill Vlasov - Alisa ShipilovaRUS14870122
17. - 19.Mikhail Schastiev - Elizaveta ShchekinaRUS15970122
20. - 22.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yana AldoshinaRUS2764112
20. - 22.Yury Lioli - Daria ShishkinaRUS7864112
20. - 22.Nikolai Solujazikov - Elisaveta SemjonovaEST12664112
23.Ivan Varfolomeev - Polina DodonovaRUS14558102
24.Petr Tishchenko - Alena IvanovaRUS1355596

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Artem Kepper - Irina ZakharovaRUS535088
26.Denis Samarov - Daria FrolovaRUS1105088
27.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN1655088
28. - 29.Pavel Kopaev - Elizaveta GrigorievaRUS645088
28. - 29.Roman Shishkin - Victoria BavykinaRUS1195088
30. - 31.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Polina MerkelovaRUS995088
30. - 31.Pavel Surkov - Zinaida KhafizovaRUS1315088
32.Vitaly Tarada - Anna LebedevaRUS1334579
33.Valentin Pozdniakov - Yana CherepanovaRUS1004579
34. - 35.Andrey Knizel - Anastasia BormotovaRUS594579
34. - 35.Dmitry Saenko - Daria KorbutRUS1094579
36. - 37.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA1664579
36. - 37.Oleg Korepov - Veronika RudayaRUS1674579
38.Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina KhorevaRUS194070
39.Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya KazbekovaKAZ1554070
40. - 41.Nazar Khusnutdinov - Elizaveta ZhuravlevaRUS574070
40. - 41.Vladislav Motorkin - Victoria FerbertRUS924070
42.Ilya Surkov - Valeria DavydovaRUS1304070
43.Kiryl Shvaibovich - Yana TudvasevaBLR1203561
44.Alexey Dolotov - Polina IvanovaRUS293561
45. - 46.Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria AndrianovaRUS813561
45. - 46.Maxim Zimin - Daria TereshchenkoRUS1573561
47.Konstantin Oshashin - Valeria MamulovaRUS953561
48.Petr Kulikov - Svetlana SenkoRUS703561

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Alexandr Ershov - Vera BlagininaRUS3459
50.Dmitry Pandursky - Daria YakobchukRUS9659
51. - 52.Kirill Kepper - Margarita AbdiukovaRUS5459
51. - 52.Alexey Shilkin - Ksenia KokoevaRUS11859
53. - 56.Sergey Golovachev - Maria PoltorakRUS4359
53. - 56.Andrey Krupsky - Evgenia DerbizhRUS6959
53. - 56.Ilya Rykun - Kristina PotapovaRUS10759
53. - 56.Vladimir Zubov - Polina KutinaRUS16059
57.Ruslan Gasanov - Ekaterina LenskayaRUS3959
58. - 60.Stepan Konoplinov - Lilia TarkhanovaRUS6259
58. - 60.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS8059
58. - 60.Eduard Mineev - Irina BotalovaRUS9059
61.Roman Ulanov - Ekaterina BorisovaRUS14059
62.Ilya Egorov - Anastasia KisliakovaRUS3159
63. - 64.Dmitry Abrashkin - Daria SheferRUS159
63. - 64.Ilya Koniaev - Kristina KorsunovaRUS6159
65. - 66.Vladimir Fedorov - Talia BagdashkinaRUS3659
65. - 66.Evgeny Propletkin - Kristina ErmakovaRUS10159
67.German Chernov - Anastasia GribakinaRUS2259
68.Stanislav Gusar - Alexandra KoverdaRUS4859
69.Ilya Gogolev - Maria ShcherbatykhRUS4159
70. - 72.Kirill Borissochkin - Bella IbragimovaKAZ1359
70. - 72.Kirill Rychagov - Ksenia LushinaRUS10659
70. - 72.Andrey Turenok - Tatiana AndreevaRUS13959
73.Ivan Bokov - Anna CherdakovaRUS1059
74. - 76.Andrey Marinich - Veronika MishchenkoRUS8659
74. - 76.Alexandr Stupin - Maria GryzunovaRUS12959
74. - 76.Aleksey Babuchkin - Julia BabushkinaRUS17259
77.Vasylyy Pyvnenko - Olga BoyarshinovaUKR10359
78.Sergey Belkin - Valeria MarushchakRUS759
79.Vasily Kirillov - Irina PtichkinaRUS5859

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
80.Alexey Alimov - Sofia KovtunovaRUS359
81. - 83.Vitaly Ledovskoy - Natalia EgorovaRUS7759
81. - 83.Georgy Pavlenok - Evgenia PavlenokRUS9759
81. - 83.Ivan Afanasiev - Alina TimofeevaRUS17059
84.Nugzari Razmadze - Anastasia RedkinaRUS10459
85. - 86.Mikhail Egorov - Victoria KalanzhyRUS3259
85. - 86.Nikita Stepanov - Ekaterina KozhinaRUS12759
87.Roman Chechetkin - Liubov SilantievaRUS2059
88.Emil Vasiukhno - Tatiana OvechkinaRUS14659
89.Nikolay Nesterov - Sofia ShishovaRUS17159
90.Igor Oleynikov - Anna AlexandrovaRUS16959
91.Timur Dzhobava - Anastasia SurovovaRUS3059
92.Igor Zaytsev - Daria KozlovaRUS15259
93.Artem Tiufiakov - Olga LoenkoRUS13659
94.Georgy Boldyrev - Anastasia PanfilovaRUS16859
95.Roman Konovalov - Liudmila VashuninaRUS6359
96.Pavlo Gerasimenko - Olena SpaskinaUKR16259