Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 11 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS67300450
2.Vyacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS32270405
3.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS6240360
4.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS60220330
5.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS30200300
6.Rostislav Dzidzoev - Ekaterina VasilievaRUS3180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Ilya Kirillov - Olga ZenukhinaRUS36160240
8.Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRUS4150225
9.Igor Gogichaev - Violetta PosmetnayaRUS59140210
10. - 12.Valentin Kaydalov - Victoria NaryzhnykhRUS5130195
10. - 12.Anton Miriasov - Margarita GordeevaRUS12130195
10. - 12.Mikhail Bazhenov - Anna SolodukhinaRUS27130195

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria AvramovaRUS13100150
14. - 15.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRUS1890135
14. - 15.Artem Zhuravlev - Julia GrebeniukRUS4690135
16.Sergey Novoseltsev - Polina SenchakovaRUS3475112
17.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS2370105
18.Daniil Dmitriev - Polina AxenovaRUS2668102
19.Mark Korotkikh - Maria KornienkoRUS76699
20.Konstantin Erokhin - Nika GromovaRUS446496
21.Dmitry Kopytov - Anna VaniashkinaRUS636293
22.Dmitry Larin - Anastasia ModinaRUS86090
23.Andrey Samoylenko - Karina StarikovaRUS355887
24.Valentin Desinov - Victoria ShatokhinaRUS425582
25.Alexey Antonov - Sofia TernovayaRUS285075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Georgiy Kovura - Anna TertyshnykUKR685075
27. - 30.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRUS335075
27. - 30.Pavel Strelkov - Yulia MarkinaRUS615075
27. - 30.Daniil Bochkarev - Victoria KozakRUS625075
27. - 30.Anton Melnikov - Anna BochkarevaRUS655075
31.Zakhar Leshnevsky - Sofia PopovaRUS644568
32.Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia AygininaRUS144568
33. - 34.Dmitry Zakutsky - Tatiana KochetkovaRUS254568
33. - 34.Igor Smirnov - Anastasia ShcherbakovaRUS454568
35.Nikita Laptev - Maria TurgenevaRUS664568
36.Maxim Lavrikov - Karina BikkulovaRUS94568

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Stanislav Kolondaev - Daria GrachevaRUS374060
38.Araik Balasian - Evgenia KhanzhinaRUS314060
39.Alexandr Vlasov - Daria KamakhinaRUS224060
40. - 42.Egor Shmidt - Natalia BelozerovaRUS14060
40. - 42.Alexandr Udalov - Polina ProshletsovaRUS204060
40. - 42.Artem Vinokurov - Tatiana SukharevaRUS574060
43. - 44.Maxim Smirnov - Margarita SheshnevaRUS163552
43. - 44.Daniil Vetrov - Svetlana RubinaRUS213552
45. - 46.Alexandr Boyko - Lidia KharitonenkoRUS293552
45. - 46.David Emelianov - Eva EmelianovaRUS433552
47.Yury Telegin - Julia GolubevaRUS193552
48.Dmitry Romanov - Rozalia PanasiukRUS703552
49.Davit Harutyunyan - Evelina MnatsakanyanARM5658
50.Maxim Prigarov - Anastasia ZhelnovaRUS1558
51.Maxim Tavartkiladze - Nino AbashidzeRUS5858
52.Saamuel Rammo - Ave Liina TennokeseEST6958