Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 27 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation140300405
2.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRussian Federation160270364
3.Dmitry Kulebakin - Maria ChernykhRussian Federation108240324
4.Jan Janzen - Victoria LitvinovaGermany83220297
5.Nikita Khoroshenko - Victoria KosousovaRussian Federation182200270
6.Ilya Gavrikov - Milana ChekanovaRussian Federation65180243
7.Maxim Ledovskoy - Diana SatskevichRussian Federation114160216

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Artem Goriunov - Victoria SokolovaRussian Federation203150202
9.Stepan Mikhaylov - Elizaveta KaygorodovaRussian Federation126140189
10.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUkraine148130176
11.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation54120162
12.Artem Uriadov - Alexandra TesliukRussian Federation174110148

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Romanov - Maria FrolkinaRussian Federation150100135
14.Viacheslav Pastukhov - Polina TsarevaRussian Federation14390122
15.Ilya Antipov - Didar AtmajaKazakhstan4580108
16. - 17.Yaroslav Vasiliev - Angelina GareevaRussian Federation5975101
16. - 17.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRussian Federation17875101
18.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraIsrael926892
19.Konstantin Lebedev - Anastasia GorzhuyRussian Federation1136689
20.Danila Patrushev - Arina ShikhovaRussian Federation1446486
21.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia1556284
22.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRussian Federation1966081
23.Artemy Konstantinov - Ksenia GordienkoRussian Federation1005878
24.Mikhail Shlensky - Anastasia KoniukhovaRussian Federation1995574

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Alexandr Drozhzhin - Arina StoliarovaRussian Federation1955068
25. - 26.Sergey Kononenko - Anastasia ZuevaRussian Federation1985068
27.Denis Chesnokov - Alesia VolodinaRussian Federation2015068
28.Nikita Kuzin - Ekaterina KuleshovaRussian Federation1045068
29.Alexandr Galkin - Anna CherdakovaRussian Federation675068
30. - 31.Sergey Dolzhenkov - Daria KatyshevaRussian Federation775068
30. - 31.Tin Sanjkovic - Carina NeghinskaiaCroatia1545068
32.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRussian Federation694561
33.Nikita Myshev - Anna BurinaRussian Federation2004561
34.Ivan Kuninets - Elina SogoyanRussian Federation1104561
35.Sviatoslav Abanosimov - Elizaveta GolovkoRussian Federation464561
36.Ilya Ushakov - Victoria LiulkoRussian Federation1754561
37.Fedor Shipelev - Anna PenkovaRussian Federation1894054

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38.Ilya Zonov - Vlada MishinaRussian Federation904054
39.Mikhail Komissarov - Olesia VychiginaRussian Federation994054
40.Alexey Antonov - Sofia TernovayaRussian Federation504054
41.Alexandr Shein - Marina SkachkovaRussian Federation1864054
42.Vladislav Komshin - Maria VolchenkovaRussian Federation2044054
43.Sergey Demin - Arina ZhukovaRussian Federation743547
44. - 46.Vadim Nikonorov - Maria SedovaRussian Federation1363547
44. - 46.Alexey Riabichev - Julia KrasnopolskayaRussian Federation1523547
44. - 46.Alexandr Fedorov - Daria MysenkovaRussian Federation1763547
47. - 48.Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia SpektorRussian Federation513547
47. - 48.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation1623547
49.Andrey Samoylenko - Karina StarikovaRussian Federation15757
50. - 51.Kirill Nikitin - Zemfira KhasanovaRussian Federation13557
50. - 51.Pavel Starostin - Tatiana GorsheninaRussian Federation16857
52.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRussian Federation19757
53.Daniil Kiselev - Kristina DrinchichRussian Federation9657
54.Dmitry Romanov - Rozalia PanasiukRussian Federation20257
55. - 56.Alexandr Morozov - Anna ChumakovaRussian Federation12757
55. - 56.Lev Pavlov - Anastasia SpiridonovaRussian Federation20557
57.Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia BaranovaRussian Federation15657