Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russian Federation on 26 April 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRUS77300405
2.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS104270364
3.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEST98240324
4.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaRUS96220297
5.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanARM138200270
6.Dmitry Pozdniakov - Oxana BerestovaRUS88180243

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Erik Herbert Lohmus - Anna DmitrienkoEST67160216
8.Evgeny Ozhiganov - Diana MarkovaRUS79150202
9.Pavel Zakharenko - Maria DavydovaRUS50140189
10. - 11.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS15130176
10. - 11.Ivan Kuninets - Elina SogoyanRUS64130176
12.Stepan Podduev - Sofia BorodinaRUS87110148
13.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukRUS21100135

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Tin Sanjkovic - Carina NeghinskaiaCRO9790122
15.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRUS3980108
16. - 17.Ilya Antipov - Didar AtmajaKAZ675101
16. - 17.Sergey Dolzhenkov - Daria KatyshevaRUS3875101
18.Mikhail Bazhenov - Anna SolodukhinaRUS136892
19.Lev Pavlov - Anastasia SpiridonovaRUS1456689
20.Victor Ermakov - Ksenia SemenovaRUS1416486
21.Artem Kolesnikov - Anastasia AlekhinaRUS566284
22. - 24.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRUS696081
22. - 24.Pavel Strelkov - Yulia MarkinaRUS1156081
22. - 24.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRUS1396081

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Daniil Miroshnichenko - Julia GrishinaRUS745068
25. - 26.Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ksenia AygininaRUS915068
27. - 28.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia IvanovaRUS895068
27. - 28.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRUS1065068
29. - 30.Andrey Samoylenko - Karina StarikovaRUS1015068
29. - 30.Alexandr Fedorov - Daria MysenkovaRUS1245068
31. - 32.Danila Patrushev - Arina ShikhovaRUS854561
31. - 32.Arseny Soloviev - Ekaterina KorshunovaRUS1124561
33.Alexey Antonov - Sofia TernovayaRUS104561
34.Daniil Kartashev - Alexandra PiskulinaRUS1424561
35.Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRUS1104561
36.Artem Makarov - Daria GustovaRUS714561
37.Maxim Smirnov - Margarita SheshnevaRUS1084054

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
38. - 39.Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia SpektorRUS114054
38. - 39.Anton Filippenko - Anna MaslovaRUS1464054
40.Sviatoslav Abanosimov - Elizaveta GolovkoRUS74054
41.Mark Glushko - Kristina KovshRUS294054
42.Fedor Shipelev - Anna PenkovaRUS1314054
43.Artur Bogomiakov - Anastasiia IvanovaKGZ123547
44. - 46.Dmitry Dumchikov - Maria ShamaevaRUS403547
44. - 46.Maxim Tatarnikov - Alexandra GolovchenkoRUS1193547
44. - 46.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS1253547
47.Ilya Moshkin - Alena KhromtsovaRUS1433547
48.Alexandr Boyko - Lidia KharitonenkoRUS193547
49.Valeriy Krasavin - Yelizaveta NovikovaAZE14057
50.Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia BaranovaRUS10057
51.Arseny Bataev - Ksenia GorodnichinaRUS1757
52.Daniil Vetrov - Svetlana RubinaRUS2357
53.Vladimir Shchukin - Daria PopovaRUS13557
54.Alexandr Krasnozhenov - Anastasia EvpalovaRUS14457
55.Mikhail Sokolovsky - Victoria GritsenkoRUS11157
56.Nikita Ofitserov - Kamila NurgalievaRUS8157
57.Sergey Kuznetsov - Maria PisarevaRUS6157