Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 28 February 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS196
2.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS164
3.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS184
4.Kirill Ivanov - Olga VialshinaRUS155
5.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS197
6.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina BugaevaRUS180

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Gleb Golovachev - Sofia GlotovaKAZ148
8.Petr Koval - Arina KolosovaRUS185
9.Nikolay Sukhanov - Anna LaptevaRUS194
10.Sevastian Smyshnikov - Sofia BautinaRUS181
11.Artur Dorodnikov - Valeria SivkovaRUS182
12.Kirill Orlov - Alina DenisenkoRUS162

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Valentin Piskovsky - Anastasia ZakharenkoRUS168
14.Egor Nikolaev - Arina BortnikovaRUS161
15.Alexander Svetlanov - Maria SlobodchikRUS192
16. - 18.Nikita Adzhima - Anastasia KachurinaRUS167
16. - 18.Artem Esayan - Anna KormyshenkovaRUS173
16. - 18.Andrey Zorin - Veronika PoliushkinaRUS177
19.Mikhail Bukata - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR147
20.Mikhail Kopenkin - Veronika ZobnitsevaRUS193
21.Artem Firsov - Daria KudriashovaRUS172
22.Kirill Osetrov - Olga ZamilatskayaRUS186
23.Alexandr Karpov - Polina SlinkovaRUS156
24.Kirill Borisov - Arina KudriakovaRUS151
25.Kirill Morgachev - Polina BaryshnikovaRUS160

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 28.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS175
26. - 28.Pavel Bezborodov - Irina UmanskayaRUS179
26. - 28.Nikita Gorbachev - Anastasia DiakovaRUS189
29. - 30.Ilya Parkhomenko - Maria RusinovaRUS178
29. - 30.Vasily Andrianov - Sofia ShcheglovaRUS191
31.Ivan Marochkin - Maria ZaytsevaRUS188
32. - 33.Timofey Dushutin - Julia PustovalovaRUS153
32. - 33.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS170
34.Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina BakushinaRUS159
35.Semen Kochetov - Ksenia PomukhinaRUS190
36.Oleg Sadchikov - Mariana DrobyshevaRUS187

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Leonid Kliuchnikov - Anastasia RomanovskayaRUS157
38.Rustem Sagadi - Alua KargabaevaKAZ149
39.Timofey Yaichnikov - Victoria BelyshevaRUS166
40.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS152
41.Kirill Utkin - Valeria OkhremenkoRUS195
42.Leonid Amosov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS183
43.Gleb Levitskiy - Darya KarsuntsevaKAZ169
44.Anton Peredery - Sofia LaukartRUS163
45.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS176
46.Ilya Shibaev - Anastasia KorolevaRUS165
47.Maxim Kartashov - Sofia OstaninaRUS171
48.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI174
49.Stepan Lobas - Stefania LobasRUS198
50.Kirill Krasnov - Victoria EreminaRUS158