Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 28 February 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina BuninaRUS168300435
2.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS142270392
3.Ilya Gavrikov - Karina YusupovaRUS174240348
4.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS138220319
5.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS144200290
6.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaRUS175180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Dmitry Ronzhin - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS145160232
8.Marin Braghis - Valeria TopaloMDA117150218
9.Ruslan Gribanov - Tatiana EpimakhovaRUS154140203
10.Yahor Koval - Anastasia MudrevskayaBLR120130188
11.Artem Tikhonravov - Sofia BobykinaRUS178120174
12.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS128110160

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Viktor Shumylo - Alina HadjiUKR124100145
14.Anton Filippenko - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRUS16390130
15.Nikita Filatov - Evgenia SorokovikovaRUS14780116
16.Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'kaUKR12775109
17.Stanislav Mazur - Elizaveta DenisovaRUS17070102
18.Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina IvanchukRUS1336899
19. - 20.Igor Vaniukov - Angelina TsiprushRUS1316696
19. - 20.Ilya Khaushkin - Anastasia StepanianRUS1526696
21.Ilia Shvaunov - Aliaksandra KotavaBLR1256290
22.Mikhail Fedotov - Polina ShevchenkoRUS1506087
23.Rustam Rezvanov - Alesia VolodinaKGZ1735884
24.Nikolay Kogut - Alisa KirillovaRUS1775580

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.German Zernov - Anna SergeenkoRUS1345072
26.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRUS1295072
27.Vladislav Alisov - Liubov DudarevaRUS1695072
28.Evgeny Abramov - Evgenia BelavkinaRUS1575072
29.Nikita Sobol - Elizaveta KorolevaRUS1465072
30.Mikhail Khasanov - Daria KondiurinaRUS1765072
31. - 32.German Vasiutchenko - Polina LopinaRUS1324565
31. - 32.Egor Goncharov - Maria LitsoevaRUS1584565
33.Alexey Guzev - Valeria PribylskayaRUS1624565
34. - 35.Vladislav Mogilenko - Kristina BakushinaRUS1404565
34. - 35.Dmitrii Fedin - Margarita DatciukRUS1614565
36.Daniil Bykov - Alexandra TesliukRUS1304565

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Dmitry Zakharenko - Nadezhda KobzevaRUS1564058
38.Vladimir Ustiuzhanin - Vladislava FedotovaRUS1664058
39. - 40.Mikita Statkevich - Uladzislava KravetsBLR1264058
39. - 40.Artem Firsov - Daria KudriashovaRUS1554058
41.Maxim Morozov - Anastasia TorikovaRUS1594058
42.Ilya Kurbatov - Irina AntonovaRUS1674058
43.Egor Shulgin - Irina TyrinaRUS1643551
44. - 46.Kiryl Kishkurna - Elisabet GunkoBLR1193551
44. - 46.Viacheslav Slizen - Anastasia ModinaRUS1513551
44. - 46.Egor Batrakov - Victoria KalanzhyRUS1723551
47.Daniil Kardash - Maria BulgakovaRUS1363551
48.Dmitry Olshevsky - Sofia MarskayaRUS1433551
49.Kiryl Kupreichyk - Valeryia KhalkinaBLR12157
50.Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena LoponosovaRUS14857
51.Andrey Lomakin - Alexandra ZubovaRUS15357
52.Kirill Scherbanich - Anastasia SkorobogatayaRUS14957
53.Dmitry Korovin - Ekaterina LebedevaRUS13757
54.Ilya Grishanov - Polina DoroshchenkovaRUS16557
55. - 57.Maxim Zykov - Victoria PavlenkoRUS13557
55. - 57.Nikita Murashev - Anastasia FedchenkoRUS14157
55. - 57.Mikhail Gnatov - Daria VorontsovaRUS17157
58.Alexandr Lavrishchev - Veronika LiutovaRUS16057