Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 10 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS393300450
2.Nikita Laba - Veronika GorshkovaRUS510270405
3.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS502240360
4.Elisey Shevchenko - Arina SafronovaRUS499220330
5.Sergey Saushev - Svetlana AchapkinaRUS341200300
6.Maxim Shcherbakov - Ksenia SibushevaRUS344180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Tatyana PryadkoRUS492160240
8.Nikoloz Mujiri - Olga MartovitskayaGEO521150225
9.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS349140210
10.Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina VorontsovaRUS31130195
11.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS506120180
12.Ivan Makarov - Alisa GnutovaRUS524110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKGZ29100150
14.Sevastsyan Zolatau - Iryna KomarBLR48290135
15.Nichita Nuta - Milena PascalMDA49080120
16. - 17.Leonid Amosov - Arina BerezhnovaRUS50075112
16. - 17.Alexey Prokofiev - Ekaterina SaltykovaRUS52375112
18.Sabir Bikbulatov - Victoria SerikovaRUS35868102
19.Artemy Tebaykin - Maryana MartyRUS2556699
20.Aleksander Kazakov - Taisia KriukovaRUS5136496
21. - 23.Anatoly Dodonov - Julia AndrosovaRUS866293
21. - 23.Janis Barbals - Zane KalninaLAT4886293
21. - 23.Grigory Savenkov - Kristina GerasimovaRUS4976293
24.Danil Kudriashov - Maria GeneralovaRUS415582
25.Nikita Kochetkov - Dana KulakovaRUS4915075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Timur Khalidov - Vitalina OstaninaRUS3035075
27. - 28.Vladislav Arinin - Milana GladkayaKAZ2065075
27. - 28.Ivan Mezentsev - Daria MatsitskayaRUS4935075
29.Alexandr Chiriatnikov - Elizaveta VaseninaRUS3375075
30. - 31.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS4945075
30. - 31.Nikita Sido - Irina TitarenkoRUS5315075
32.Matvey Kozin - Anastasia MelnikovaRUS3024568
33.Stepan Nazolin - Galina SavenkovaRUS2364568
34.Anton Sytilin - Sofia BelikovaRUS3204568
35.Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia ZhuravlevaRUS2494568
36.Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia AndropovaRUS4874568
37. - 38.Maxim Korobeynikov - Stefania IvanovaRUS3464060
37. - 38.Nikita Dvornik - Alisa TarasovaRUS4984060

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
39. - 40.Aleksandr Spirin - Anna ShevelevaRUS34060
39. - 40.Vladimir Tsvetkov - Tatiana MatmusaevaRUS2404060
41.Arseniy Pirumyan - Marina RomanovaRUS1784060
42.Sergey Barinov - Anna NikolaevaRUS3324060
43.Maxim Grevtsev - Nadezhda FrolovaRUS3383552
44.Arman Kagramanyan - Elizaveta AntonovaRUS3353552
45.Artem Dragulskiy - Evgenia FilatovaRUS5183552
46. - 48.Andrey Maneshin - Polina KlimenkoRUS853552
46. - 48.Ustin Mordvintsev - Angelina SamsonovaRUS4833552
46. - 48.Vadim Taratonov - Julia PetrovaRUS5223552
49.Kirill Krasnoborodko - Aleksandra GaidakRUS24558
50.Andrey Vovk - Marya IsleimRUS8158
51.Leon Romanov - Elena SemenovaRUS7458
52.Maxim Zalepukhin - Diana KononovaRUS23958
53.Alexandr Berezhnoy - Victoria SivkovaRUS50458
54.Aleksandr Golovin - Alina PaneshRUS48658
55.Gleb Levitskiy - Saniya KabirzhanovaKAZ19858
56.Ilya Glazkov - Ksenia KozlovaRUS27658
57.Alexey Zlatov - Olga ChernovaRUS29758
58.Sergey Struk - Sophia ZakharovaRUS51658