Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow - Russia on 28 September 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS97300465
2.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS59270418
3.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST28240372
4.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS107220341
5.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS78200310
6.Artem Firsov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS116180279

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR29160248
8.Igor Doroshenko - Kira LeonovaRUS52150232
9.Cristian Josan - Paola PopininMDA23140217
10.Ivan Nagornev - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS87130202
11. - 12.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS67120186
11. - 12.Maxim Proskurin - Sofia PrusakovaRUS96120186

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Kirill Vantsinov - Daria DongauzerRUS41100155
14. - 15.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS6290140
14. - 15.Danil Kuptsov - Mariya TrifonovaRUS7190140
16.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ2175116
17.Roman Sidorov - Anastasia GrishinaRUS10270108
18.Nguyen Cao Thanh Nhan - Varvara GoncharenkoVIE2668105
19.Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia PtashinskayaRUS4266102
20. - 21.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE226499
20. - 21.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS726499
22. - 23.Igor Batov - Beata LukianchukRUS386093
22. - 23.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaRUS1266093
24.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaRUS805585

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Evgenii Krasnov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS695078
25. - 26.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaRUS1275078
27. - 28.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB255078
27. - 28.Evgeny Vostrikov - Anna LeonovaRUS435078
29.Roman Agafonov - Ekaterina DmitrievaRUS325078
30. - 31.Arseniy Aristarkhov - Sofya SalyaevaRUS355078
30. - 31.Alexandr Kolbasiuk - Irina ZimakovaRUS605078
32. - 34.Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya GavrilovaKAZ274570
32. - 34.Nikita Degtev - Julia BolshakovaRUS504570
32. - 34.Danil Loshkov - Elizaveta LogachevaRUS754570
35. - 36.Evgeniy Azamatov - Elizaveta PolovnevaRUS334570
35. - 36.Alexandr Lipantiev - Daria SkobelevaRUS734570
37.Alexey Surzhin - Arina EliseevaRUS1084062
38. - 39.Kirill Trifonov - Alena TiurinaRUS1134062
38. - 39.Ilya Filatov - Elizaveta StarostinaRUS1154062
40.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS614062
41.Vladislav Khazan - Anastasia VedeneevaRUS1174062
42. - 43.Grigory Kondratiev - Stefania SilinaAZE244062
42. - 43.Yuriy Scherba - Polina PaninaRUS1214062
44.Aleksandr Ozerov - Rimma PechenkinaRUS903554
45. - 46.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS583554
45. - 46.Vsevolod Samsonov - Polina PeryshkinaRUS1293554
47.Sergey Petrov - Varvara AgaurovaRUS943554
48.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS1053554
49.Alexandr Malyshev - Maria KotovaRUS7758

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Dmitry Kolchugin - Polina OsipovaRUS6358
50. - 51.Arkhip Shemanaev - Alevtina VorontsovaRUS12358
52. - 53.Maxim Grama - Alexandra VladimirovaRUS4858
52. - 53.Ivan Stopychev - Valeria UshakovaRUS10658
54. - 55.Alexey Dolda - Ekaterina ZubkovaRUS5158
54. - 55.Artem Lobanov - Victoria SelyutinaRUS7458
56.Nikita Kochetkov - Dana KulakovaRUS6858
57.Stepan Nazolin - Galina SavenkovaRUS8858
58. - 59.Andrei Arakeliian - Veronika PopovaRUS3458
58. - 59.Ilya Shakalo - Alina DavydovaRUS12058
60. - 61.Vyacheslav Sergeev - Ksenia ManylovaRUS9958
60. - 61.Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria ZakharovaRUS11858
62.Vitaly Del - Tatiana DostovalovaRUS5358
63.Alexandr Maliants - Daria ValovaRUS7958
64. - 65.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS3058
64. - 65.Arseniy Pirumyan - Marina RomanovaRUS12858
66.Arseniy Tumanov - Anastasia KostyashinaRUS12458
67.Gleb Ivanov - Alesya KiselyovaRUS5758
68. - 70.Ilia Gonchar - Ekaterina ArtamonovaRUS4758
68. - 70.Vadim Zubkov - Alesya VoropanovaRUS5458
68. - 70.Dmitry Sergeev - Julia OblomskayaRUS10058
71. - 74.Nikita Dvornik - Alisa TarasovaRUS4958
71. - 74.Georgy Korotkov - Ekaterina GovtvaRUS6658
71. - 74.Yan Kukachev - Daria KozlovaRUS7058
71. - 74.Ivan Parfenov - Polina TatarintsevaRUS9358
75. - 77.Mikhail Balabin - Elizaveta KamnevaRUS3658
75. - 77.Kirill Korostelev - Zlata SidorkovaRUS6558
75. - 77.Timofey Yakimkin - Daria SoldatenkovaRUS12258
78. - 79.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS8558
78. - 79.Evgeny Papchenko - Ekaterina ZhilkibaevaRUS9258
80. - 82.Daniil Butenko - Anastasia AparinaRUS4058
80. - 82.Ruslan Ibragimov - Arina TkhakakhovaRUS5658
80. - 82.Murad Magomedov - Yanina SerebrovaRUS7658
83. - 84.Igor Titov - Varvara NorkinaRUS11258
83. - 84.Aleksandr Turkov - Anastasiia BratchikovaRUS12558
85. - 86.Lev Gvozdev - Viktoria GorkunRUS4458
85. - 86.Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia ZhuravlevaRUS8358