Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N.Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 March 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeniy Nazarov - Irina BezguzovaRussian Federation
2.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
3.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
4.Vladimir Khorev - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation
5.Arseniy Kupershtein - Natalia GavrilovaIsrael
6.Andrei Gorbunov - Yulia FadeevaRussian Federation
7.Georgiy Korolov - Marta Sztobryn
8.Vadim Kisataev - Elena SorokaRussian Federation
8.Roberto Di Malta - Sonia StanzianiItaly
8.Oleksiy Bisko - Anna PalamarchukUkraine
12.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
13.Denis Barankov - Elena ZverovschikovaRussian Federation
14.Vitalik Bil - Elena GdanovaRussian Federation
15.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
16.Alexei Bartolomei - Ekaterina ShayxmetovaRussian Federation
17.Igor Antisferov - Anastasija ErofeevaRussian Federation
17.Pavel Alexeevskiy - Kate SlesarenkoRussian Federation
19.Pavel Eidinov - Tatiana KudriavtsevaRussian Federation
19.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
21.Anton Silantev - Marina ShpaginaRussian Federation
21.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation
23.Remigijus Suslavicius - Astra VilinauskaiteLithuania
24.Eugeny Tchibisov - Nataly FedotovaRussian Federation
25.Dmitry Karabanov - Larisa ShabanovaRussian Federation
25.Dmitriy Gunjajev - Anastasija DomotRussian Federation
27.Artiom Rydanow - Nadia WodolagaRussian Federation
27.Pavel Malov - Anna GoodinoRussian Federation
29.Sergey Solodov - Olesia IliukhinaRussian Federation
29.Mikhail Molchanov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation
31.Dima Ushakov - Maria ZiminaRussian Federation
32.Vladyslav Parakhnevych - Elena SlesarenokBelarus
32.Vladislav Gnusov - Ksenia PetuhovaRussian Federation
32.Anton Dengin - Nadezhda BadyavinaRussian Federation
35.Mikhail Balakin - Natalia MerkushkinaRussian Federation
36.Pavel Lopatin - Anastasia StetsenkoRussian Federation
37.Przemyslaw Opolski - Claudia LomazziItaly
38.Eugenyij Kalmykov - Maria SilujanovaRussian Federation
39.Sergey Titarenko - Kateryna TrishinaUkraine
40.Boris Sergeev - Ekaterina PavlovaRussian Federation
40.Anton Grigoriev - Anna BersenyovaRussian Federation
42.Viktor Dronov - Natalia NikiforovaRussian Federation
43.Konstantin Makarov - Ksenia IvanovaRussian Federation
44.Vitaliy Suleimanov - Angelika ZhamkotchanRussian Federation
44.Viktor Kirsanov - Svetlana OrlovaRussian Federation
46.Ilia Matskevich - Elena SarantshukBelarus
46.Sergey Belozerov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
48.Ilya Dryazging - Yulia SuroyeginaRussian Federation
48.Alexander Asaphov - Kira BechshenevaRussian Federation