Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in N.Novgorod - Russian Federation on 02 May 2003

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vladislav Borodinov - Irina GarusRussian Federation
2.Anton Zherebstov - Tatiana GorodilinaRussian Federation
3.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation
4.Alexandr Timofeev - Elena MuratovaRussian Federation
5.Evgeny Firstov - Evgenia FadeevaRussian Federation
6.Mikhail Lensky - Alexandra PostelniakRussian Federation
7.Alexander Nishakov - Maria GoncharovaRussian Federation
8.Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova
9.Vladimir Khorev - Olga DobychinaRussian Federation
10.Sergei Saprikin - Evgenia PetrovaRussian Federation
11.Oleg Konnov - Elena KazantsevaRussian Federation
12.Valery Goriunov - Maria KrylovaRussian Federation
12.Sergey Artiomov - Olesya BespelikhinaRussian Federation
14.Roman Italiankin - Olga KordevichRussian Federation
15.Evgeni Schedin - Anastasia LosevaRussian Federation
16.Roman Lykov - Elizaveta NesterovaRussian Federation
16.Vladimir Baklanov - Leyla AgaevaRussian Federation
18.Alexei Golov - Vitalia SentchenkovaRussian Federation
19.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation
20.Alexandr Mitiakov - Lilit BagdasarianRussian Federation
21.Ilya Savinov - Viktoria NekrashevichRussian Federation
21.Dmitri Salov - Elena AlashinovaRussian Federation
21.Anton Efremov - Oxana LandyrevaRussian Federation
21.Denis Denisov - Elena FominaRussian Federation
25.Eduard Varin - Anastasia BorisovaRussian Federation
26.Andrei Akatov - Olesia SamsonovaRussian Federation
27.Ivan Muliavka - Ekaterina ShamovaRussian Federation
28.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Viktoria TjurinaRussian Federation
28.Vitali Shichalin - Elena FedorychevaRussian Federation
28.Igor Alexandrov - Anna BulgakovaRussian Federation
31.Alexei Golikov - Adelina MukhametzianovaRussian Federation
31.Artur Akautdinov - Yaroslava DanilenkoRussian Federation
33.Sergey Ribkin - Alina AbdeevaRussian Federation
34.Dmitry Karabanov - Larisa ShabanovaRussian Federation
35.Oleg Okunev - Diana TarasovaRussian Federation
36.Anton Litvinchuk - Anna EpikhinaRussian Federation
36.Mikhail Grishanov - Kristina SharovaRussian Federation
36.Kirill Gorokhov - Tatiana NovozhilovaRussian Federation
39.Anton Sboev - Elizaveta MisevichRussian Federation
40.Alexander Frolov - Mariya SoloviovaRussian Federation
40.Anton Dengin - Nadezhda BadyavinaRussian Federation
42.Roman Srybnyi - Ksenia AlekseevaRussian Federation
42.Dmitri Sorokin - Maria SidorovaRussian Federation
44.Pavel Laskin - Olga KormshchikovaRussian Federation
45.Andrei Gorobets - Jana MaiorovaRussian Federation
46.Vitali Zagrebnev - Elena ChulkovaRussian Federation
47.Mikhail Dobrovolski - Maria DobrovolskaiaRussian Federation
47.Alexandr Bolshov - Maria BuinichenkovaRussian Federation