Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Novosibirsk - Russian Federation on 25 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Andrey Philippov - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation7088
2.Evgeny Zarubin - Natalia KolpakovaRussian Federation6581
3.Anton Nedotsukov - Maria MitrokhinaRussian Federation6075
4.Alexey Voronin - Ekaterina PospelovaRussian Federation5569
5.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation5366
6.Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina OzhiganovaRussian Federation5062
7.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation4556
8.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation4354
9.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation4151
10.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation3949
11.Ivan Lozovsky - Ekaterina BagelRussian Federation3544
12.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRussian Federation3038
13.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation2025
13.Ivan Popov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation2025
15.Mikhail Popov - Maria MeshkovaRussian Federation2025
16.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation2025
17.Nikolay Sidorov - Marina AlekhinaRussian Federation2025
18.Konstantin Kletsov - Tatiana TopolRussian Federation2025
19.Artem Lunev - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation2025
20.Viacheslav Doage - Maria PotapovaRussian Federation2025
21.Vladimir Fedorov - Julia StepichevaRussian Federation2025
22.Konstantin Kokorin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation2025
23.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRussian Federation2025
24.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation2025
25.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation1519
26.Igor Kataman - Maria MalikovaRussian Federation1519
27.Ilya Kabachy - Elizaveta VolkovaRussian Federation1519
28.Sergey Lerke - Yana LiubianovaRussian Federation1519
29.Vladimir Pinegin - Julia GerasimchukRussian Federation1519
29.Dmitry Semenov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation1519
31.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation1519
31.Pavel Borozdov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation1519
31.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation1519
34.Dmitry Kozyrin - Anna PodgorbunskikhRussian Federation1519
34.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation1519
36.Alexandr Samigullin - Tatiana KokorinaRussian Federation1519
36.Andrey Pruss - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation1519
38.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation1215
38.Boris Kirginekov - Diana AfrosinaRussian Federation1215
40.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation1215
40.Dmitry Sevastiuk - Anastasia NazarovaRussian Federation1215
42.Stanislav Klimkov - Milena ZuevaRussian Federation1215
42.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation1215
44.Konstantin Vozhzhov - Eleonora ZolotukhinaRussian Federation1215
45.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation1215
45.Igor Pavlov - Ksenia KononenkoRussian Federation1215
45.Evgeny Matveev - Anna RudnevaRussian Federation1215
48.Artem Rusakov - Ekaterina KniazevaRussian Federation1215
49.Anton Philippov - Polina SinitsinaRussian Federation56
49.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria LobasovaRussian Federation56
51.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation56
52.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation56
52.Maxim Khoptiar - Julia MitrokhinaRussian Federation56
54.Evgeny Vakulenko - Anna KozhuriakinaRussian Federation56
55.Oleg Strizhakov - Elena VorobeyRussian Federation56
55.Anton Shabalin - Ekaterina KulibabaRussian Federation56
57.Arseny Mametiev - Valeria KrestinaRussian Federation56
58.Yury Solianko - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation56
58.Rodion Atamanenko - Anastasia ProxeevaRussian Federation56
60.Ivan Mukosey - Inessa UstenkoRussian Federation56
61.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation56
61.Danil Koriapin - Marina DonkeevaRussian Federation56
63.Mikhail Diakov - Maria SergeevaRussian Federation56
64.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRussian Federation56
64.Nikita Svirin - Natalia BekRussian Federation56
64.Ivan Bondarenko - Daria LobyntsevaRussian Federation56
67.Evgeny Grigoriev - Svetlana FedorovaRussian Federation56
67.Alexandr Khe - Vera ZhdanovaRussian Federation56
67.Denis Tiutriumov - Ekaterina KolupakhinaRussian Federation56
70.Viacheslav Shikanov - Julia ShcherbakovaRussian Federation56
71.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation56
71.Oleg Kniazev - Ekaterina KirnichnayaRussian Federation56
73.Sergey Suraev - Anastasia TuevaRussian Federation56
73.Alexandr Danilov - Anna KostarevaRussian Federation56
73.Evgeny Rud - Anastasia SukharevaRussian Federation56
73.Anton Shumskikh - Julia DzenzelevskayaRussian Federation56
73.Artem Vinogradov - Olga DeminaRussian Federation56
78.Viacheslav Saygachev - Julia BoldovaRussian Federation56
78.Ilya Azanov - Antonina LangolfRussian Federation56
80.Dmitry Zharkov - Ekaterina KhmelRussian Federation56
80.Pavel Makhnanov - Polina BrykovaRussian Federation56
82.Alexandr Tsarkov - Valeria KataleevaRussian Federation56
82.Ilya Kronberg - Sofia KononenkoRussian Federation56
84.Mikhail Belotserkovets - Anastasia MuromtsevaRussian Federation56
84.Ilya Nemirovich - Anastasia KashevarovaRussian Federation56
84.Vladimir Bespalov - Vilena LukianchukRussian Federation56
87.Sergey Popov - Yana KuznetsovaRussian Federation56
88.Victor Gosford - Galina SobolevaRussian Federation56
88.Artur Grigorian - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation56
88.Artem Levin - Natalia RachevaRussian Federation56
91.Vladimir Shenmayer - Anastasia ShenmayerRussian Federation56
91.Mikhail Beresnev - Valentina KovalevaRussian Federation56
91.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation56
91.Vladimir Pyrlik - Julia KosenkovaRussian Federation56