Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Novosibirsk - Russian Federation on 25 April 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Marchenko - Anna VoroninaRussian Federation7091
2.Dmitry Romanov - Olga CherepanovaRussian Federation6584
3.Alexandr Shmonin - Maria KolmakovaRussian Federation6078
4.Anton Tokarev - Anna KokhanovaRussian Federation5572
5.Kirill Smolin - Tatiana PugachevaRussian Federation5369
6.Evgeny Kochan - Regina KliaynfelderRussian Federation5065
7.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation4558
8.Andrey Noskov - Maria SergeevaRussian Federation4356
9.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation4153
10.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation3951
11.Ilya Chubanov - Anastasia RybalkoRussian Federation3546
12.Vladimir Merinov - Sofia BorisenkoRussian Federation3039
13.Roman Malkov - Anastasia VerbianovaRussian Federation2026
14.Ilya Feldman - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation2026
15.Dmitry Dvinianin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation2026
16.Anton Kolegov - Evgenia KonevaRussian Federation2026
16.Roman Kopnin - Olga PuzanovaRussian Federation2026
18.Alexandr Zenkov - Anastasia GimazovaRussian Federation2026
19.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation2026
19.Dmitry Novitsky - Ksenia ZakharovaRussian Federation2026
21.Pavel Sazhnikov - Anna RazuvanovaRussian Federation2026
22.Dmitry Semenov - Olga ErtsevaRussian Federation2026
23.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation2026
24.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRussian Federation2026
25.Alexandr Niukhalov - Karina PoddubrovskayaRussian Federation1520
25.Dmitry Odireyko - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation1520
25.Pavel Konstantinov - Marina ArtemovaRussian Federation1520
28.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation1520
28.Nikita Kupreykin - Nina OshlokovaRussian Federation1520
30.Danis Sharipov - Daria ShalabinaRussian Federation1520
31.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation1520
31.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation1520
31.Alexandr Chukharev - Ksenia BeleushRussian Federation1520
34.Maxim Tutaev - Evgenia TutaevaRussian Federation1520
34.Anatoly Popov - Anna BezbozhnayaRussian Federation1520
34.Sergey Golubtsov - Natalia KolpakovaRussian Federation1520
37.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation1216
37.Alexandr Drobotov - Olga MaternRussian Federation1216
39.Artem Turchenko - Valentina MarkinaRussian Federation1216
40.Konstantin Tsurkan - Maria SychevaRussian Federation1216
40.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation1216
42.Sergey Laptev - Olga DeminaRussian Federation1216
42.Klimenty Bespalov - Inga FominykhRussian Federation1216
44.Dmitry Khusnutdinov - Yaroslava SatalkinaRussian Federation1216
45.Yury Solianko - Marina MamontovaRussian Federation1216
46.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TopolRussian Federation1216
47.Mikhail Belotserkovets - Anastasia MuromtsevaRussian Federation1216
48.Andrey Loginov - Nadezhda YashkinaRussian Federation1216
49.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation56
49.Alexey Gusak - Maria SokolovaRussian Federation56
51.Evgeny Sokolov - Maria LobasovaRussian Federation56
52.Dmitry Tashkin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation56
53.Alexandr Ovcharenko - Maria SidlovaRussian Federation56
53.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRussian Federation56
55.Maxim Volkov - Galina KireevaRussian Federation56
55.Vladimir Fedorov - Julia StepichevaRussian Federation56
57.Anton Kraev - Ksenia KuzminaRussian Federation56
57.Igor Kataman - Maria MalikovaRussian Federation56
59.Dmitry Balan - Daria YashchenkoRussian Federation56
60.Alexandr Kirilchuk - Uliana ShemelinaRussian Federation56
60.Pavel Gul - Julia FedorovaRussian Federation56
60.Ilya Dolmatov - Ekaterina ParakhnevichRussian Federation56
60.Stanislav Zelenko - Polina BoldovskayaRussian Federation56
64.Vitaly Bykov - Tatiana MargatskayaRussian Federation56
65.Alexey Zorin - Kristina SobolevaRussian Federation56
65.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation56
67.Pavel Surkov - Katerina KalishRussian Federation56
67.Vitaly Rotov - Alena RotovaRussian Federation56
67.Dmitry Karpov - Maria PhilipenkoRussian Federation56
67.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation56
71.Ilya Potapov - Inna SemashkoRussian Federation56
71.Rodion Boldyrev - Valeria BlohinaRussian Federation56
71.Mnatsakan Galstian - Alina VasilievaRussian Federation56
71.Mikhail Kushnir - Anastasia SakhnenkoRussian Federation56
71.Semen Sidorenko - Alisa NovitskayaRussian Federation56
76.Nikita Bedarev - Alina AxenovaRussian Federation56
77.Nikolay Nalimov - Irina TiutiunnikovaRussian Federation56
78.Artem Mileshin - Maria KuzinaRussian Federation56
79.Alexandr Samigullin - Anna VorobievaRussian Federation56
80.Daniil Grebeniuk - Karina MinakhinaRussian Federation56
81.Sergey Sidorov - Natalia TyryshkinaRussian Federation56
82.Nikolay Gorbaniuk - Yuliana ShestakRussian Federation56
83.Karen Gevorgian - Larisa MartirosianRussian Federation56
83.Alexandr Chevardin - Alena SemushevaRussian Federation56
83.Mikhail Zhuravel - Oxana PavlenokRussian Federation56
83.Egor Baranov - Tatiana ZamentovaRussian Federation56
87.Artemy Ganus - Vasilina ZhukovaRussian Federation56
87.Viacheslav Okladnikov - Ksenia FrantsevaRussian Federation56
89.Alexandr Kucheriaev - Natalia ZelenayaRussian Federation56
89.Vladislav Babenkov - Kristina TiuRussian Federation56
91.Egor Sapozhnikov - Olesia KalinkinaRussian Federation56
92.Viacheslav Saygachev - Julia BoldovaRussian Federation56
93.Andrey Protasov - Anastasia BeloglazovaRussian Federation56
93.Alexandr Lisitsyn - Marina LisitsinaRussian Federation56
95.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation56
96.Alexandr Poletaev - Elizaveta AvdeevaRussian Federation56
96.Ilya Skokov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation56
98.Roman Ivanov - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation23
99.Evgeny Butakov - Alena DolgikhRussian Federation23
100.Dmitry Yakovchenko - Elena SimbirskayaRussian Federation23
101.Artem Tokmakov - Anastasia EvaevaRussian Federation23
101.Maxim Savkov - Ekaterina MogilnayaRussian Federation23
101.Ilya Suntsov - Polina KlepikovaRussian Federation23
101.Alexey Sorokin - Kristina OleynikovaRussian Federation23
101.Anatoly Pogorelov - Ekaterina FrizenRussian Federation23
101.Dmitry Logvinov - Ekaterina GrammaRussian Federation23
107.Pavel Makhnanov - Polina BrykovaRussian Federation23
108.Artur Grigorian - Irina IvanovaRussian Federation23
108.Stanislav Poliakov - Anna VlasovaRussian Federation23
108.Danil Kinash - Kristina KlimenkoRussian Federation23
111.Kirill Nosov - Anastasia BumaginaRussian Federation23
112.German Shvetsov - Daria DobryninaRussian Federation23
112.Vladislav Ovtin - Maria GirkoRussian Federation23
114.Nikolay Saveliev - Marina PetrukhinaRussian Federation23
115.Aladinskiy Viacheslav - Evgenia ChernobaevaRussian Federation23
116.Semen Chaunin - Natalia LankinaRussian Federation23