Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Olomouc - Czech Republic on 07 June 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Leonardo Lini - Mia GabusiITA13300330
2.Tomas Baka - Orsolya FarkasovaSVK1270297
3.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE14240264
4.Neagu Sorin Andrei - Elek RekaHUN16220242
5.Alexander Kalist - Karolina KourilovaCZE29200220
6.Jakub Richtar - Klara PetruskovaCZE23180198

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Michal Kozub - Tereza BogaczovaCZE11160176
8.Farkas Gellert - Lissak LauraHUN6150165
9.Nikolas Novak - Klara AdamovaCZE17140154
10.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCZE22130143
11.Michal Bures - Adriana MaskovaCZE3120132
12.Michal Polak - Anna NemcokovaCZE30110121

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Dominik Homola - Mirka UvizlovaCZE9100110
13. - 14.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSVK26100110
15. - 16.Libor Benedikovic - Lenka BachorikovaSVK28088
15. - 16.David Felcman - Katerina MicovaCZE78088
17. - 18.Matej Ocenasek - Eliska KoldovaCZE187077
17. - 18.Sven Paysen - Larissa GessnerGER197077
19.Peter Cervenka - Marketa PaclikovaCZE46673
20. - 22.Henrich Gibala - Kristina RollovaSVK86470
20. - 22.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCZE126470
20. - 22.Jakub Zarybnicky - Vasilisa HosovskaCZE286470
23.Filip Jurkovic - Anna JoachimczykovaCZE315864
24.Marek Walach - Barbora SilonovaCZE275560

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailCotos Mihai - Kamilla Koue-MortensenDEN
detailCasper Knudtzon - Josephine KnudtzonSUI
detailVojtech Mohyla - Adela SticovaCZE
detailRoman Pecha - Katerina SrostlikovaCZE
detailStefan Pinter - Paulina GasparikovaSVK
detailAndreas Schneeweiss - Laura AwetisjanAUT