Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Omsk - Russian Federation on 01 March 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Vladimir Karpov - Mariya TzaptashvilliRussian Federation7088
2.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation6581
3.Konstantin Pribludin - Margarita MashakRussian Federation6075
4.Dmitry Dvinianin - Maria VlasovaRussian Federation5569
5.Vladimir Merinov - Polina PolosukhinaRussian Federation5366
6.Viacheslav Golubkov - Tatiana PodakovaRussian Federation5062
7.Vasily Zhuravel - Irina ZhuravelRussian Federation4556
7.Mikhail Artemiev - Ekaterina KaplunRussian Federation4556
9.Kirill Zapolev - Victoria OgnevaRussian Federation4151
10.Pavel Sazhnikov - Anna RazuvanovaRussian Federation3949
11.Dmitry Romanov - Victoria GunaevaRussian Federation3544
12.Danis Sharipov - Alena PogorelkoRussian Federation3038
13.Vitaly Pavlov - Ksenia ZakharovaRussian Federation2025
14.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation2025
15.Taras Skuratov - Ekaterina RybinaKazakhstan2025
15.Igor Stepanov - Anna BezbozhnayaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexandr Niukhalov - Anna PolukeevaRussian Federation2025
17.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation2025
19.Alexandr Kaskevich - Uliana MikhalevaRussian Federation2025
19.Andrey Orlov - Inga FominykhRussian Federation2025
19.Maxim Tutaev - Tatiana KarnaushenkoRussian Federation2025
22.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation2025
22.Konstantin Kirdiashkin - Daria FarkovaKazakhstan2025
22.Stanislav Volkov - Elena KozlovaRussian Federation2025
25.Anton Tokarev - Marina ArtemovaRussian Federation1519
25.Nikita Shulbaev - Maria LozovayaRussian Federation1519
27.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation1519
27.Nikolay Snachev - Alina RudenkoRussian Federation1519
27.Konstantin Zhugan - Anastasia StarovoytovaRussian Federation1519
27.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation1519
31.Dmitry Skidanov - Marina KopylovaRussian Federation1519
31.Igor Kataman - Anna GudovaRussian Federation1519
31.Maxim Alexandrov - Margarita FaminskayaRussian Federation1519
31.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation1519
35.Nikita Kupreykin - Nina OshlokovaRussian Federation1519
35.Sergey Zhambalov - Ekaterina BorisovaRussian Federation1519
35.Dmitry Shaporenko - Snezhana FilatovaRussian Federation1519
38.Anatoly Popov - Elena AntonovaRussian Federation1215
38.Andrey Pruss - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation1215
38.Evgeny Sokolov - Olga MikulskayaRussian Federation1215
38.Vitaly Milshin - Anastasia SattarovaRussian Federation1215
42.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation1215
43.Dmitry Odireyko - Polina OleynikovaRussian Federation1215
43.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation1215
45.Oleg Strizhakov - Elena VorobeyRussian Federation1215
46.Mikhail Kushnir - Julia ChepasovaRussian Federation1215
47.Boris Pezhemsky - Victoria KhamuevaRussian Federation1215
47.Alexandr Sidorov - Alexandra ChebanenkoRussian Federation1215
47.Konstantin Vozhzhov - Eleonora ZolotukhinaRussian Federation1215
50.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation56
50.Alexandr Drobotov - Olga MaternRussian Federation56
52.Albert Bagaev - Sofia PavlovaRussian Federation56
53.Petr Zakharov - Daria ChigodaevaRussian Federation56
53.Nikita Kriaktunov - Daria YashchenkoRussian Federation56
55.Ivan Bondarenko - Daria LobyntsevaRussian Federation56
55.Alexandr Poletaev - Anna KokhanovaRussian Federation56
55.Oleg Nikulenko - Anna LagodaRussian Federation56
58.Dmitry Kozyrin - Anna PodgorbunskikhRussian Federation56
58.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation56
58.Alexandr Titkov - Ekaterina KotelnikRussian Federation56
61.Dmitry Aniutenko - Ksenia KutyrevaRussian Federation56
61.Dmitry Sitnikov - Tatiana MakeevaRussian Federation56
63.Alexandr Torgovtsov - Galina LazarevaRussian Federation56