Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Ostrava - Czech Republic on 09 October 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Jenya Suvorov - Nina BezubovaLatvia
2.Konstanty Kolesinski - Ksenia BobrovskaiaPoland
3.Filip Swetik - Tereza StaricnaCzech Republic
4.Krystian Radziejowski - Sylwia MaczekPoland
5.Schmidt József - Fejér MadlénaHungary
6.Radek Mucha - Alice StodulkovaCzech Republic
7.Adam Vasina - Natalie SzeligovaCzech Republic
7.Sergejs Zaleckis - Ksenija DenistsikLatvia
9.Artem Toropchin - Ksenia SalovaRussian Federation
10.Tomas Antalek - Andrea ZelinkovaSlovakia
10.Daniel Ciml - Daniela PospisilovaCzech Republic
12.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic
13.Vilem Matyas - Libuse ChytkovaCzech Republic
13.Mantas Vaskelis - Justina DailidaiteLithuania
15.Antonin Langr - Lenka KominkovaCzech Republic
16.Tomasz Kowalski - Katarzyna KokoszkaPoland
17.Farantai Bence - Steshenko MarinaHungary
17.Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela HaladovaCzech Republic
19.Arturas Vilkonecas - Ala KarpenkoLithuania
20.Marek Hrstka - Marketa SmrzovaCzech Republic
20.Andrius Uksas - Elena UksaiteLithuania
22.Bartosz Ranis - Patrysja RanisPoland
23.Rimvydas Cernajus - Vaida SerksnaiteLithuania
23.Filip Wala - Milena PlonkowskaPoland
25.Bartosz Abramyk - Marion HopfGermany
26.Vaclav Masaryk - Monika BembenkovaCzech Republic
27.Aleksandrs Kravcuks - Ieva PetrovskaLatvia
27.Lehoczky Gyorgy - Katona RitaHungary
29.Stanislaw Wolyniec - Marta SygietPoland
30.Ales Petran - Aneta TvrznikovaCzech Republic
31.Viktor Talyzin - Anita FlorczakPoland
32.Povilas Lasas - Ruta RamanauskaiteLithuania
33.Markus Hackl - Stefanie KrauszAustria
33.Eduard Unrau - Irina RauschGermany
35.Ondrej Galecka - Jana SedlarovaCzech Republic
36.Pavel Sluka - Sharka ValentovaCzech Republic
37.Vladimir Hamza - Katarina KmecovaSlovakia
38.Tomas Hnilica - Veronika JuraskovaCzech Republic
39.Simon Galecka - Nikola BudinkovaCzech Republic
39.Jiri Minarik - Jana KolarovaCzech Republic
41.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCzech Republic
42.Marek Kolar - Veronika MalaCzech Republic
42.Maurizio Schirato - Katharina WürrerAustria
44.Lukáลก Somík - Petronela PivarciovaSlovakia
45.Robert Duris - Martina RotlingovaSlovakia
45.Filip Nemeth - Olga GabrielovaSlovakia
47.Michael Strnad - Veronika SmikovaCzech Republic
48.Jakub David - Sarka KotatkovaCzech Republic
48.Marton Szabolcs - Darok PetraHungary
48.Lukas Musinka - Lenka KorpovaSlovakia
51.Jaroslav Bittner - Regina ZelinskaSlovakia
51.Michal Hudak - Floriana HudakovaSlovakia
53.Zoltan Szabo - Timea HorvathovaSlovakia