Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Perm - Russian Federation on 01 May 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Stanislav Nikolaev - Alexandra NeliubinaRussian Federation7088
2.Dmytro Rosenko - Nataliya GrankoUkraine6581
3.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation6075
4.Kirill Kolpashchikov - Angelina SibaevaRussian Federation5569
5.Vadim Ivanov - Ekaterina TsybrovaRussian Federation5366
6.Maxim Gerasimov - Irina KoninaRussian Federation5062
7.Denis Nechaev - Maria ShirshovaRussian Federation4556
8.Artem Semerenko - Svetlana SovetchenkoRussian Federation4354
9.Alexandr Alekhov - Kristina CheremnykhRussian Federation4151
10.Taras Skuratov - Daria ArkhipovaKazakhstan
11.Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia KulbedaRussian Federation3544
11.Pavel Kocherin - Elena BuranovaRussian Federation3544
13.Konstantin Andreev - Daria ParshinaRussian Federation2025
14.Stanislav Shteynberg - Olga BochkarevaRussian Federation2025
15.Konstantin Astafiev - Vladlena KhodyrevaRussian Federation2025
16.Dmitry Afanasiev - Alena ValeevaRussian Federation2025
17.Nikita Gridasov - Angelina GazimovaRussian Federation2025
18.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation2025
19.Dmitry Parfenov - Daria RiazanovaRussian Federation2025
20.Georgy Oganian - Daria ShirokikhRussian Federation2025
21.Vladislav Artiushkov - Natalia TurchaninovaRussian Federation2025
22.Ivan Kudashev - Anna OsintsevaRussian Federation2025
22.Eduard Gatin - Yanina AkimovaRussian Federation2025
22.Evgeny Zavadskikh - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation2025
25.Dmitry Pankov - Marina MalininaRussian Federation1519
25.Artem Lazarev - Tatiana NastechenaRussian Federation1519
27.Gleb Moly - Daria StolbovaRussian Federation1519
28.Boris Molodov - Olga MaslovaRussian Federation1519
29.Sergey Yachmenev - Polina MitriakovaRussian Federation1519
29.Ilya Firulev - Inna KolpakovaRussian Federation1519
29.Anton Philippov - Polina SinitsinaRussian Federation1519
32.Alexandr Melnikov - Regina ZaripovaRussian Federation1519
33.Alexandr Plotnikov - Olesia GorbunovaRussian Federation1519
33.Vasily Shaplyko - Natalia ShabuninaRussian Federation1519
35.Ilya Bushuev - Veronika LisserRussian Federation1519
35.Alexandr Poretskov - Irina AnisimovaRussian Federation1519
37.Mikhail Chudin - Daria BarsukovaRussian Federation1215
38.Dmitry Shelest - Valentina KostyrinaRussian Federation1215
39.Rustam Khasanov - Daria KoppRussian Federation1215
39.Tapdyg Khankishiev - Anna RemizovaRussian Federation1215
41.Sergei Sukhanov - Tatiana SukhanovaRussian Federation1215
41.Kirill Seregichev - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation1215
41.Denis Beybutov - Anna AntonianRussian Federation1215
41.Boris Zakopko - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation1215
41.Mikhail Smagin - Tatiana ShardinaRussian Federation1215
46.Denis Subbotin - Anna KrapivinaRussian Federation
46.Andrey Rusin - Ekaterina PlotnikovaRussian Federation1215
46.Georgy Maltsev - Anna OnufrievaRussian Federation1215