Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 12 September 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark100160
2.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation80128
3.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania70112
4.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly65104
5.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation6096
6.Errol Williamson - Christine Hojmark ThomsenDenmark5588
7.Jan Skuhravy - Dominika BergmannovaCzech Republic5080
8.Lukas Petkevicius - Migle KlupsaiteLithuania4877
9.Jader De Pazzi - Jessica De BonaItaly4674
9.Toperczer Muresan Marius - Katrine NissenDenmark4674
9.Matthias Allain - Cyrielle MattanaFrance4674
12.Stefano Grassi - Giulia ArdizzoniItaly4064
13.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany3556
14.Vilem Parik - Sabina KlokovaCzech Republic3556
15.Dominik Cipar - Patricia MartinovicovaSlovakia3556
16.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUkraine3556
17.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania3556
18.Martin Simek - Dita TuhackovaCzech Republic3556
19.Simon Thagaard Jensen - Line Martin SmedDenmark3556
19.Tobiasz Uniejewski - Yulia LuzinaPoland3556
21.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic3556
22.Federico Novacchi - Ela VukovicCroatia3556
23.Forgach Gyorgy - Biro RozaHungary3556
24.Viktor Houdek - Tamara HoudkovaCzech Republic3556
25.Marek Vavra - Tereza VecerkovaCzech Republic2540
26.Daniel Buschmann - Katarina BauerGermany2540
27.Benjamin Bregman - Alina Yael TurchinskyIsrael2540
27.Alexander Vajda - Katarzyna NiedobovaCzech Republic2540
29.Karel Hornik - Jana SlanaCzech Republic2540
30.Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSlovakia2540
31.Daniel Jurca - Katerina KrakowkovaCzech Republic2540
32.Oliver Lihn Mikkelsen - Ann Sofie SohneDenmark2540
33.Dusan Grula - Alexandra KsiazekovaSlovakia2540
34.Aljaz Erzin - Maja KosuticSlovenia2540
35.Patrick Mejlhart - Emma GingeDenmark2540
36.Maros Musinka - Petronela MatiovaSlovakia2540
37.Adrian Fontenla - Emilie BörresenDenmark2032
37.Mikkel Hjortshöj - Janne Roed PoulsenDenmark2032
39.Tomas Melichar - Tereza NozickovaCzech Republic2032
40.Tomas Smutny - Zuzana VeidlichovaCzech Republic2032
40.Marco Morsut - Alexandra HircovaCzech Republic2032
42.Jiri Vacha - Eliska SemradovaCzech Republic2032
43.Jan Kotek - Aneta KrejciCzech Republic2032
44.Roman Kacerek - Michaela NovakovaCzech Republic2032
45.Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia2032
46.Vit Domorad - Tereza RipovaCzech Republic2032
47.Glenn Rasmussen - Sasja HandbergDenmark2032
47.Linus Holm Foged - Ami WilliamsonDenmark2032
49.Radek Vacha - Olga SidorenkovaCzech Republic58
50.Matej Mrlina - Anna SiskovaCzech Republic58
50.Aleksander Hessellund - Sofie KiltDenmark58
50.Filip Korpanec - Petra SvobodovaCzech Republic58
53.Radim Bobek - Lucie HronovskaCzech Republic58
54.Denis Vykruta - Karolina HoravovaCzech Republic58
54.Jakub Surovcik - Barbora FischerovaCzech Republic58
56.Jonas Rasmussen - Malene LarsenDenmark58
56.Martin Marek - Michaela CukrovaCzech Republic58
56.Emil Frederik Christensen - Simone RasmussenDenmark58
56.Paul Berger - Sophia WatzkeGermany58