Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Prague - on 17 September 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLithuania70112
2.Linas Koreiva - Dorota MakarPoland65104
3.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRussian Federation6096
4.Vladimir Slon - Martina FriedlAustria5588
5.Alexander Shindila - Katie GleesonEngland5385
6.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic5080
7.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLithuania4572
8.Oliver Thalheim - Tina SpiesbachGermany4369
9.Damian Danielski - Magdalena NiewiadomskaPoland4166
10.Cojoc Rares - Katarzyna KapralRomania3962
11.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCzech Republic3556
12.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRussian Federation3048
13.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCzech Republic2032
14.Arkadiusz Guzierowicz - Joanna GrudzienPoland2032
15.Michal Drha - Tereza BufkovaCzech Republic2032
16.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCzech Republic2032
17.Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPoland2032
18.Adam Majewski - Monika PyrgielPoland2032
19.Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata MalyjekPoland2032
20.Martin Reiss - Corinna SadowskiGermany2032
21.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAustria2032
21.Filip Maly - Lucie DolezalovaCzech Republic2032
23.Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina InkrataiteLithuania2032
24.Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija KunauskaiteLithuania2032
25.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCzech Republic1524
26.Michal Necpal - Monika MikesovaCzech Republic1524
27.Petr Zach - Zuzana NeumitkovaCzech Republic1524
28.Tomas Rybnicek - Linda BoskovaCzech Republic1524
29.Juraj Adam - Kristina BenkovicovaSlovakia1524
30.Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva ZukauskaiteLithuania1524
30.Thomas Grusser - Claudia SeidelGermany1524
32.Jakub Jermar - Jana LajmrovaCzech Republic1524
33.Dusan Novak - Ivana TomovicovaSlovakia1524
33.Morten Schnedler - Pernille KraftDenmark1524
33.Ondrej Radil - Pavlina VlaskovaCzech Republic1524
36.Szabo Viktor - Szabó SzandraHungary1524
37.Jiri Jerabek - Irena KovarickovaCzech Republic1219
37.Milan Pilous - Petra PilousovaCzech Republic1219
39.Petr Valecka - Vendula SverakovaCzech Republic1219
40.Sebastian Jagiella - Ellen KirstGermany1219
41.Vitezslav Razek - Jana HorskaCzech Republic1219
42.Martin Lazik - Stanislava VyskupovaSlovakia1219
42.Philipp Niehsner - Victoria RafeinerAustria1219
42.Libor Zdaril - Katerina PankovaCzech Republic1219
45.Jiri Plsek - Jana PlskovaCzech Republic1219
45.Honza Lastovka - Kristyna MuckovaCzech Republic1219
45.Dalibor Benes - Helena HaskovaCzech Republic1219
45.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCzech Republic1219