Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Praha - Denmark on 17 September 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLTU
2.Linas Koreiva - Dorota MakarPOL
3.Alexandr Muretov - Olga SerpikovaRUS
4.Vladimir Slon - Martina FriedlAUT
5.Alexander Shindila - Katie GleesonENG
6.Martin Dvorak - Zuzana SilhanovaCZE
7.Imantas Joneckis - Martina MickuteLTU
8.Oliver Thalheim - Tina SpiesbachGER
9.Damian Danielski - Magdalena NiewiadomskaPOL
10.Cojoc Rares - Katarzyna KapralROU
11.Pavel Bic - Silvie KonderlovaCZE
12.Ivan Anichkhin - Anastasia TarlykovaRUS
13.Krzysztof Bozek - Lenka MatouskovaCZE
14.Arkadiusz Guzierowicz - Joanna GrudzienPOL
15.Michal Drha - Tereza BufkovaCZE
16.Szymon Bozek - Michaela RiedlovaCZE
17.Pawel Szajda - Karina HoffmannPOL
18.Adam Majewski - Monika PyrgielPOL
19.Jegor Pogrebniak - Agata MatyjekPOL
20.Martin Reiss - Corinna SadowskiGER
21.Vadim Garbuzov - Kathrin MenzingerAUT
21.Filip Maly - Lucie DolezalovaCZE
23.Egidijus Liaudanskas - Justina InkrataiteLTU
24.Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija KunauskaiteLTU
25.Jiri Koci - Dominika KocovaCZE
26.Michal Necpal - Monika MikesovaCZE
27.Petr Zach - Zuzana NeumitkovaCZE
28.Tomas Rybnicek - Linda BoskovaCZE
29.Juraj Adam - Kristina BenkovicovaSVK
30.Thomas Grusser - Claudia SeidelGER
30.Dainius Mikolaitis - Ieva ZukauskaiteLTU
32.Jakub Jermar - Jana LajmrovaCZE
33.Dusan Novak - Ivana TomovicovaSVK
33.Ondrej Radil - Pavlina VlaskovaCZE
33.Morten Schnedler - Pernille KraftDEN
36.Szabo Viktor - Szabó SzandraHUN
37.Jiri Jerabek - Irena KovarickovaCZE
37.Milan Pilous - Petra PilousovaCZE
39.Petr Valecka - Vendula SverakovaCZE
40.Sebastian Jagiella - Ellen KirstGER
41.Vitezslav Razek - Jana HorskaCZE
42.Martin Lazik - Stanislava VyskupovaSVK
42.Philipp Niehsner - Victoria RafeinerAUT
42.Libor Zdaril - Katerina PankovaCZE
45.Dalibor Benes - Helena HaskovaCZE
45.Jan Herodek - Lucie OndrackovaCZE
45.Jan Lastovka - Kristyna MuckovaCZE
45.Petr Plsek - Andrea PlskovaCZE
49.Ondrej Mandak - Petra DolezalovaCZE
50.Zdenek Pribyl - Lenka BarakovaCZE
51.Lukas Kafonek - Dominika KafonkovaCZE
52.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK
53.Pavel Vitosek - Veronika VitoskovaCZE
54.Zdenek Soukup - Kristina MalkovaCZE
55.Ringo Holschke - Cornelia KriegelGER
55.Tibor Stano - Lucie TosenovskaCZE
57.Rasmus Pedersen - Varadi MartinaDEN
58.Ales Machovic - Zaneta MrvovaSVK
58.Markus Schmitner - Michaela RabitzAUT
60.Antonin Svorc - Katerina StrnadovaCZE
61.Damian Hey - Hannah DaviesENG
61.Christian Sennewald - Anne KrügerGER