Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Pushkino - Russian Federation on 17 February 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Philipp Brykov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation7088
2.Albert Khadagatl - Victoria GoroshkoRussian Federation6581
3.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation6075
4.Ruslan Ramazanov - Natalia AdamRussian Federation5569
5.Dmitry Salov - Julia ZubovaRussian Federation5366
6.Alexandr Sokolov - Elena PushniaRussian Federation5062
7.Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana BorisovaRussian Federation4556
8.Vladimir Litvinov - Alexandra AkimovaRussian Federation4354
9.Igor Makarov - Anna BaklanovaRussian Federation4151
10.Ilya Tokarev - Ekaterina OrlovaRussian Federation3949
11.Pavel Shishov - Anastasia YaremenkoRussian Federation3544
12.Dmitry Karabanov - Daria EmelianovaRussian Federation3038
12.Artem Seleznev - Vlada GonievaRussian Federation3038
12.Alexander Leivikov - Alina VakhnerIsrael3038
15.Nikita Novikov - Nailia RamazanovaRussian Federation2025
15.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation2025
17.Andrey Verlup - Victoria BrusenskayaRussian Federation2025
17.Sergey Taran - Elizaveta KuklinaRussian Federation2025
19.Pavel Rostokin - Anastasia GrigorievaRussian Federation2025
20.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation2025
21.Andrey Anurov - Uliana MaslovskayaRussian Federation2025
22.Anton Startsev - Maria SadovnichenkoRussian Federation2025
22.Alexandr Krupiano - Arina LelinaRussian Federation2025
24.Alexandr Kuznetsov - Ksenia MiusovaRussian Federation2025
25.Andrey Markin - Anastasia TroshinaRussian Federation1519
25.Kirill Aliukhin - Daria KontanistovaRussian Federation1519
27.Kirill Gorelov - Daria BurmistrovaRussian Federation1519
27.Artem Mikhaylov - Arina TikhomirovaRussian Federation1519
29.Nikita Koltsov - Kristina ShishkinaRussian Federation1519
29.Artem Merkulov - Daria KhrisanfovaRussian Federation1519
29.Nikita Gridasov - Angelina GazimovaRussian Federation1519
29.Nikolay Govorov - Irina ZepsRussian Federation1519
33.Alexandr Rudakov - Anastasia ShleygerRussian Federation1519
34.Vadim Volkov - Elizaveta ShaposhnikovaRussian Federation1519
35.Anatoly Novoselov - Alina MerenkovaRussian Federation1519
36.Alexandr Kuternin - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation1519
36.Mikhail Khmel - Natalia FedotovaRussian Federation1519
36.Aleksandr Makarov - Julia MorozovaRussian Federation1519
36.Ilya Beloborodov - Anastasia KashchenkoRussian Federation1519
40.Danis Sharipov - Alena PogorelkoRussian Federation1215
41.Viacheslav Golubkov - Tatiana PodakovaRussian Federation1215
42.Iakov Khomenko - Victoria FirsovaRussian Federation1215
43.Evgeny Sokhranny - Anastasia KositsinaRussian Federation1215
44.Evgeny Poliakov - Anastasia VedeneevaRussian Federation1215
45.Denis Miroshnichenko - Anzhela KuryshovaRussian Federation1215
45.Vladimir Mironov - Polina PliusninaRussian Federation1215
47.Mikhail Lukin - Anna ShadrinaRussian Federation1215
47.Ivan Vlasenko - Anastasia PoperekaRussian Federation1215
49.Mark Buzov - Evgenia KonevaRussian Federation56
49.David Kocharian - Ani ArutiunianRussian Federation56
51.Artem Kopylov - Ekaterina FedosikhinaRussian Federation56
51.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation56
53.Vladimir Frolov - Darina KulikovaRussian Federation56
53.Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina KonchugovaRussian Federation56
55.Denis Tyagunov - Valeria BabinaRussian Federation56
55.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation56
57.Nikita Bryzgalov - Ekaterina RiaboginaRussian Federation56
58.Alexandr Terentiev - Irina KhanovaRussian Federation56
59.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation56
60.Igor Krapotkin - Ekaterina BeliakovaRussian Federation56
60.Konstantin Ermolaev - Elizaveta ShulepovaRussian Federation56
60.Rustam Yumagulov - Ekaterina OvchinnikovaRussian Federation56
63.Ruslan Ishchuk - Natalia NaryshkinaRussian Federation56
64.Evgeny Lazarev - Daria IstominaRussian Federation56
65.Alexandr Kulakov - Karina BoltnevaRussian Federation56
66.Victor Ovcharov - Liubov MakarovaRussian Federation56
67.Igor Rudakov - Irena RudakovaRussian Federation56
67.Vladimir Egipko - Ksenia SnytkoRussian Federation56
67.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation56
70.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation56
70.Semen Cheverev - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation56
72.Roman Orlovsky - Elena SabininaRussian Federation56
72.Vadim Chebykin - Anastasia IvakinaRussian Federation56
72.Roman Kurynin - Aygul DeynekinaRussian Federation56
72.Ivan Erlikh - Ekaterina VedeninaRussian Federation56
76.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation56
76.Evgeny Lutsenko - Anastasia MoseychevaRussian Federation56
76.Ivan Doronin - Ksenia VerigoRussian Federation56