Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Reutov - Russian Federation on 11 October 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Artem Zubarev - Olga MuravskayaRussian Federation7087
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation6581
3.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation6075
4.Ilya Mazurov - Svetlana TikhonovaRussian Federation5568
5.Alexandr Koshkin - Anastasia MeshkovaRussian Federation5366
6.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheryakovaRussian Federation5062
7.Ilya Mirgorodsky - Anna MirgorodskayaRussian Federation4556
8.Egor Dulebenets - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation4353
9.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation4151
10.Vladimir Makunin - Anastasia ZakoptelovaRussian Federation3948
11.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation3543
12.Andrey Konobevtsev - Ksenia KopyshevaRussian Federation3037
12.Mikhail Babenko - Liana BakhtiarovaRussian Federation3037
14.Andrey Utkin - Evgenia YakovlevaRussian Federation2025
15.Nikolay Korotkov - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation2025
16.Anton Efremov - Ekaterina ErmolinaRussian Federation2025
17.Artem Vinogradov - Irina VinogradovaRussian Federation2025
18.Mikhail Nikolaev - Ksenia KireevaRussian Federation2025
19.Alexey Sosedov - Elena BabaevaRussian Federation2025
19.Vitaly Surma - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation2025
19.Andrey Shmatov - Irina EliseevaRussian Federation2025
22.Artem Mubarakshin - Alexandra BelousRussian Federation2025
23.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation2025
24.Anatoly Kisliakov - Alexandra BobylevaRussian Federation2025
25.Evgeny Korshunov - Marina FrolovaRussian Federation1518
26.Dmitry Kuzin - Ksenia RomanenkoRussian Federation1518
26.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeRussian Federation1518
26.Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta KirilkinaRussian Federation1518
29.Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna TrusovaRussian Federation1518
30.Alexandr Fomin - Anna BochkarevaRussian Federation1518
31.Andrey Ogarkov - Natalia ParfenchikRussian Federation1518
32.Anatoly Kupchik - Julia KozyrevaRussian Federation1518
33.Boris Bushuev - Natalia FrolovaRussian Federation1518
33.Mikhail Grigoriev - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation1518
35.Sergey Krasilnikov - Julia DraginaRussian Federation1518
36.Konstantin Grachev - Alla AnastasievaRussian Federation1518
37.Andrey Tarasenko - Ekaterina RusinovichRussian Federation1215
38.Andrey Komarov - Marina KruglikovaRussian Federation1215
38.Vladislav Samarsky - Evgenia BubnovaRussian Federation1215
38.Maxim Bykov - Liubov LavrinovaRussian Federation1215
41.Arseny Reshilov - Anastasia KotlovaRussian Federation1215
41.Roman Gusev - Anastasia GornakRussian Federation1215
41.Alexey Garanin - Julia BelykhRussian Federation1215
41.Alexandr Esenin - Tatiana LitvinovaRussian Federation1215
41.Pavel Shibanov - Anna RomanovaRussian Federation1215
41.Oleg Velikanov - Olesia StefanovichRussian Federation1215
47.Andrey Fedotov - Elena LenskayaRussian Federation1215
47.Vladimir Seleznev - Tatiana ArtemovaRussian Federation1215