Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riazan - Russian Federation on 09 January 2010

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS7088
2.Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia MeshkovaRUS6581
3.Yury Druzhnikov - Maria TikhonovaRUS6075
4.Alexey Ivanov - Irina FirsovaRUS5569
5.Philipp Borisenok - Olga TarasovaRUS5366
6.Roman Usmanov - Anna TrukhanBLR5062
7.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRUS4556
8.Sergey Kliuev - Ella NaumovaRUS4354
8.Dmitry Kapusta - Maria SavushkinaRUS4354
10.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR3949
11.Dmitry Bodrov - Julia TrubitsynaRUS3544
12.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRUS3038
13.Gennady Geraskin - Polina EvdokimovaRUS2025
14.Dmitry Kiselev - Elena LitvinenkoRUS2025
15.Artem Levin - Valeria OlexiukRUS2025
16.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina ZepsRUS2025
17.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRUS2025
18.Kirill Goncharov - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRUS2025
19.Victor Kurenkov - Julia IgoninaRUS2025
20.Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna GeraskinaRUS2025
21.Nikita Zolotarev - Maria ZiminaRUS2025
21.Pavel Miriasov - Anastasia BodunovaRUS2025
21.Dmitry Verlup - Polina StepchenkovaRUS2025
24.Anatoly Konyshev - Anna KarpenkoRUS2025
25.Evgeny Burnevsky - Daria KorobkovaRUS1519
25.Andrey Shmatov - Irina EliseevaRUS1519
27.Sergey Golubev - Ekaterina MishinaRUS1519
28.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRUS1519
28.Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina KachalinaRUS1519
28.Ilya Malyshev - Daria SavanovaRUS1519
31.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRUS1519
32.Alexey Dolotov - Tatiana ChernikRUS1519
33.Alexandr Meleshkov - Ekaterina LobodaRUS1519
34.Alexandr Domanitsky - Maria IsaevaRUS1519
35.Alexandr Shirenin - Ekaterina FokinaRUS1519
36.Erik Nasybullin - Alexandra MangilevaRUS1519
37.Oleg Zolotukhin - Maria NosovaRUS1215
38.Artem Uzhva - Polina MaxinaRUS1215
39.Sergey Kozaderov - Anastasia LysakovaRUS
39.Ilya Surkov - Polina PerovaRUS1215
41.Denis Kopytin - Elena NesterovaRUS1215
42.Andrey Poroshin - Anna ShafnerRUS1215
42.Maxim Tuchin - Darina ZhuravlevaRUS1215
42.Petr Shmelev - Julia KrivosheevaRUS1215
45.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRUS1215
46.Razmik Simonian - Valeria DerzhiruchenkoRUS1215
46.Dmitry Mamonov - Alina BalykovaRUS1215
48.Evgeny Klochkov - Alexandra DeminaRUS1215
49.Alexandr Denisov - Sofia ErmolaevaRUS56
49.Artem Kozlov - Anastasia KriukovaRUS56
51.Sergey Belkin - Evgenia BrodskayaRUS56
52.Alexandr Esenin - Oxana MishinaRUS56
53.Yury Pokhitaylo - Tatiana SmaginaRUS56