Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 29 September 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evaldas Sodeika - Viktorija KunauskaiteLithuania
2.Kristaps Kalnins - Liva PrinceLatvia
3.Aleksejs Malisevs - Krista ErinaLatvia
4.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia
5.Ilmars Ozols - Irina LechebrinaLatvia
6.Yury Shutubov - Diana KorotinaEstonia
7.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
8.Edvardas Racius - Jakaterina PlikosovaLithuania
9.Aigars Auzenbergs - Anete ParadnieceLatvia
10.Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija BardinaLatvia
11.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena KogerEstonia
12.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLatvia
13.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia
14.Arturs Minajevs - Laura StraubergaLatvia
15.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEstonia
15.Aleksei Tuvi - Kristiina ReinfeldtEstonia
17.Mareks Perkons - Agneta AdamovicaLatvia
18.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLatvia
19.Andrey Kishkurno - Valeryia UrymahavaBelarus
19.Ott Sander-Palm - Stina RaudseppEstonia
21.Rolands Malcans - Anna BergaLatvia
22.Reinis Boze - Alina ZavadskaLatvia
23.Dmitrijs Golasko - Anna KirilovaLatvia
24.Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza KizloLatvia
25.Evgenij Mazejko - Alasya PetrovaBelarus
26.Edgars Brivks - Agnese PureLatvia
27.Edgaras Baltaragis - Evelina KalkauskaiteLithuania
28.Romas Alijevas - Ugne JuknaiteLithuania
29.Mikuss Ulbins - Madra TreimaneLatvia
30.Andrejs Aleksejevs - Jekaterina FjodorovaLatvia
31.Aleksandrs Kovriga - Jekaterina HlopovaLatvia
32.Laurynas Kubilius - Ieva Marija StauskyteLithuania
32.Tadas Zgirskis - Skaiste AlisauskaiteLithuania
34.Laimonis Cernavskis - Agnese DriksneLatvia
35.Kristaps Kalva - Anita TrusaLatvia
36.Martins Austrums - Julija GanzulaLatvia
36.Miks Martinsons - Lina LazdinaLatvia
36.Liudas Meskauskas - Egle StraleckaiteLithuania
36.Eriks Raikkerus - Kristina VoltEstonia
36.Andrei Rakitjanski - Anne LuiskaPoland
41.Kristaps Aleksandrovs - Anna SivakaLatvia
41.Edvins Jaudzems - Alise DudarevaLatvia
41.Dawid Kaleta - Nathalie DavidssonSweden
41.Nauris Vitols - Digna RubineLatvia
45.Victor Kolotev - Dinara YarullinaRussian Federation
45.Joosep Sonajalg - Silvia LaivEstonia