Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRussian Federation90100175
2.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRussian Federation2880140
3.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia8770122
4.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLatvia1265114
5.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRussian Federation660105
6.Roman Drobotov - Natalia GlebockaPoland755596

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania235088
8.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany314884
9.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLatvia134680
10.Arturs Freimanis - Paula KukuteLatvia114477
11.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRussian Federation714274
12.Alexandr Kurennoy - Yulia GorlenkovaRussian Federation1044070

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania443561
14.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRussian Federation643561
15.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGermany853561
16.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeIsrael563561
17.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEstonia793561
18.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEstonia1073561
19.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUkraine1023561
20.Marius Gotbergas - Viktorija SeinkerLithuania503561
21.Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SlolaLatvia663561
22.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Anabel AunverFinland723561
23.Stefan Velberg - Jeva SkarletEstonia1093561
24.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEstonia653561

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEstonia172544
26.Mindaugas Martinaitis - Lina BorsciuteLithuania582544
27. - 28.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFinland382544
27. - 28.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLithuania832544
29.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina VasilenkoRussian Federation1032544
30. - 31.Mikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBelarus622544
30. - 31.Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia NikitinaRussian Federation1002544
32.Jussi Pakonen - Anniina KoivuniemiFinland392544
33. - 34.Artem Pogudin - Arina SokolovaRussian Federation72544
33. - 34.Artem Stepanov - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation82544
35. - 36.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFrance972544
35. - 36.Ilya Tikhomirov - Natalja KorhevnikovaRussian Federation99
37. - 39.Ivan Zlobin - Slaviana SinevichBelarus342035
37. - 39.Ligitas Bernatavicius - Egle ValentaiteLithuania462035
37. - 39.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRussian Federation542035
40. - 41.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFinland732035
40. - 41.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBelarus932035
42. - 43.Egor Kosiakov - Anastasia FironovaBelarus272035
42. - 43.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEstonia422035
44. - 45.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRussian Federation222035
44. - 45.Vilius Jakas - Evelina ButkaiteLithuania892035
46.Evgeny Ivanov - Victoria PekarskayaRussian Federation292035
47.Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia SazonovaRussian Federation332035
48.Adomas Kielaitis - Monika SpokauskaiteLithuania12035

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBelarus10559
50.Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLithuania9259
51.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFinland3559
52.Gudlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla KristjansdottirIceland9659
53.Arturs Caune - Megija GrundbergaLatvia1059
54.Marius Mince - Lina JukneviciuteLithuania5159
55. - 58.Justinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLithuania4159
55. - 58.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLithuania6859
55. - 58.Francis Omsted Carnes - Sussen Hoen-VestrheimNorway9459
55. - 58.Alexander Kozlovsky - Eliza TrejaLatvia10159
59.Viesturs Varavs - Anna PriedinaLatvia8859
60. - 61.Kasper Rauhala - Nina MononenFinland4359
60. - 61.Andrey Manuilov - Jekaterina HarkovskaLatvia10859
62. - 63.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLatvia2059
62. - 63.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSweden3759
64. - 65.Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSwitzerland3059
64. - 65.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEstonia8259
66.Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna PetrovaBelarus10659
67.Martins Otto Cerps - Evelina LapaLatvia6759
68.Dmitrijs Lucevics - Ivita OzolinaLatvia1959
69. - 70.Rokas Zukauskas - Viktorija ZinovjevaLithuania7459
69. - 70.Ottar Tveisme - Tanja Lundal KleivenNorway9559
71.Tonis Reinik - Kristina MazovaEstonia11059
72.Takuya Ohhashi - Akari OhhashiJapan8159
73. - 75.David Buechel - Flavia LandolfiSwitzerland1659
73. - 75.Edgars Gabidulins - Darja SnurnitsynaLatvia2459
73. - 75.Jean-Babtist Boyer - Morgane Salomon GagnaireSpain98