Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 18 December 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana MaximkinaRUS90100175
2.Egor Petrov - Varvara ShatalovaRUS2880140
3.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT8770122
4.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT1265114
5.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS660105
6.Roman Drobotov - Natalia GlebockaPOL755596

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU235088
8.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER314884
9.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT134680
10.Arturs Freimanis - Paula KukuteLAT114477
11.Pavel Tishchenko - Anastasia SamuylovaRUS714274
12.Alexandr Kurennoy - Yulia GorlenkovaRUS1044070

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU443561
14.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRUS643561
15.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER853561
16.Michael Lerner - Marika OdikadzeISR563561
17.Stanislav Vares - Julia TepljashinaEST793561
18.Aleksander Makushev - Marina TulpEST1073561
19.Dmytro Yevtushenko - Olena DudkaUKR1023561
20.Marius Gotbergas - Viktorija SeinkerLTU503561
21.Oskars Karklins - Zaklina SlolaLAT663561
22.Petteri Niko Pitkanen - Anabel AunverFIN723561
23.Stefan Velberg - Jeva SkarletEST1093561
24.Ergo Lukk - Rutt MetusalaEST653561

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Daniel Kolosin - Carmen KreininEST172544
26.Mindaugas Martinaitis - Lina BorsciuteLTU582544
27. - 28.Jonni Peltola - Kastanja RauhalaFIN382544
27. - 28.Tomas Fainsil - Patricija BelousovaLTU832544
29.Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina VasilenkoRUS1032544
30. - 31.Mikita Shauchenka - Palina MatskevichBLR622544
30. - 31.Alexandr Shershitsky - Ksenia NikitinaRUS1002544
32.Jussi Pakonen - Anniina KoivuniemiFIN392544
33. - 34.Artem Pogudin - Arina SokolovaRUS72544
33. - 34.Artem Stepanov - Polina TeleshovaRUS82544
35. - 36.Raphael Provitera - Mélanie LabrosseFRA972544
35. - 36.Ilya Tikhomirov - Natalja KorhevnikovaRUS99
37. - 39.Ivan Zlobin - Slaviana SinevichBLR342035
37. - 39.Ligitas Bernatavicius - Egle ValentaiteLTU462035
37. - 39.Maxim Sitkin - Victoria KashteloRUS542035
40. - 41.Pyry Kansa - Taiju KoivulaFIN732035
40. - 41.Yahor Savostau - Darya PolischukBLR932035
42. - 43.Egor Kosiakov - Anastasia FironovaBLR272035
42. - 43.Kaspar Matas - Kaisa LepikEST422035
44. - 45.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS222035
44. - 45.Vilius Jakas - Evelina ButkaiteLTU892035
46.Evgeny Ivanov - Victoria PekarskayaRUS292035
47.Ivan Golovkin - Ksenia SazonovaRUS332035
48.Adomas Kielaitis - Monika SpokauskaiteLTU12035

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Ilya Striyenok - Valentina UtlikBLR10559
50.Vykintas Sirmas - Gyte BliudziuteLTU9259
51.Jani Neulaniemi - Henni SyväojaFIN3559
52.Gudlaugur Agnar Valsson - Malin Agla KristjansdottirISL9659
53.Arturs Caune - Megija GrundbergaLAT1059
54.Marius Mince - Lina JukneviciuteLTU5159
55. - 58.Justinas Mejeris - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU4159
55. - 58.Paulius Jonikas - Indre KontrimaiteLTU6859
55. - 58.Francis Omsted Carnes - Sussen Hoen-VestrheimNOR9459
55. - 58.Alexander Kozlovsky - Eliza TrejaLAT10159
59.Viesturs Varavs - Anna PriedinaLAT8859
60. - 61.Kasper Rauhala - Nina MononenFIN4359
60. - 61.Andrey Manuilov - Jekaterina HarkovskaLAT10859
62. - 63.Dmitrijs Zujevs - Anna VasiljevaLAT2059
62. - 63.John Nordberg - Felicia TaubeSWE3759
64. - 65.Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSUI3059
64. - 65.Thomas Einasto - Kati EritEST8259
66.Pavel Chvanov - Katsiaryna PetrovaBLR10659
67.Martins Otto Cerps - Evelina LapaLAT6759
68.Dmitrijs Lucevics - Ivita OzolinaLAT1959
69. - 70.Rokas Zukauskas - Viktorija ZinovjevaLTU7459
69. - 70.Ottar Tveisme - Tanja Lundal KleivenNOR9559
71.Tonis Reinik - Kristina MazovaEST11059
72.Takuya Ohhashi - Akari OhhashiJPN8159
73. - 75.David Buechel - Flavia LandolfiSUI1659
73. - 75.Edgars Gabidulins - Darja SnurnitsynaLAT2459
73. - 75.Jean-Babtist Boyer - Morgane Salomon GagnaireESP98