Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Riga - Latvia on 30 April 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST84
2.Nikita Toms - Laura SturaineLAT63
3.Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT67
4.Georgi Klementjev - Nicole KesnerEST82
5.Augustinas Trinkus - Neringa PaskeviciuteLTU66
6.Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata KalamoyetsBLR95

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Karl-Kristofer Kivisalu - Marleen BarkalaEST70
8.Nikita Alexeev - Anastasia AllikasRUS78
9.Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija RazinaLAT77
10.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS56
11.Krisjanis Eduards Eriksons - Alise BorisevicaLAT85
12.Sevastjans Sergejevs - Everita KlavinaLAT81

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 14.Rodion Mudarissov - Ksenia ShaykhulinaFIN59
13. - 14.Sevastsyan Zolatau - Iryna KomarBLR76
15.Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs - Serafima CistjulinaLAT86
16. - 17.Aleksandr Katalov - Austeja ZilinskaiteLTU61
16. - 17.Jan Dzemesjuk - Elika ZohhovaEST90
18.Kasparas Arys - Rugile KiciatovaiteLTU87
19.Vilius Cerbauskas - Ugne UrbonaviciuteLTU57
20.Artsem Dzehilevich - Kseniya HolubBLR83
21.Benas Latanauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLTU94
22.Johannes Petmanson - Kristina NikulinaEST60
23. - 24.Andreas Lepiste - Sofia DzevulskajaEST55
23. - 24.Artemijs Plakitins - Elizabete TaurinaLAT91

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Alans Orda - Arina MohovaLAT74
26.Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija ButenyteLTU93
27.Shalom Egorov - Sharon IzhakiISR73
28.Makar Melekhavets - Anastasia MihutskayaBLR53
29.Rytis Dzemyda - Samanta SkromovaiteLTU92
30. - 31.Dabraneuski Aliaksandr - Almira TazhibayevaBLR65
30. - 31.Eriks Petruna - Alise Egija BezruchkoLAT68
32.Kristofer Robin Maasalu - Kretel KursEST88
33.Yahor Vashkevich - Yana VashkevichBLR96
34.Artur Biele - Marija Elizabete KravcukaLAT72
35. - 36.Armands Ezergaylis - Jekaterina DanilevicaLAT54
35. - 36.Niko Oreshkin - Emilia ShchurovaFIN75
37.Mart Kirotar - Alice SaluorgEST80
38. - 39.Mihkel Jantson - Alexandra SkvortsovaEST58
38. - 39.Germo-Carl Somer - Ksenija IsaninaEST69
40.Nojus Daumantas - Kamile SteinbrecherLTU89
41.Roberts Urtans - Anete MednieceLAT79

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRon Dobrjanski-Piirsalu - Sofia TshizhovaEST
detailLeho Holm - Marleen LutterEST
detailGustas Kirkliauskas - Zymante BernataviciuteLTU

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailPavel Kalbaska - Milana ShykhlinaBLR