Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Ryazan - Russian Federation on 15 January 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana GudynoRussian Federation7094
2.Roman Kovgan - Angelina SibaevaRussian Federation6588
3.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Juliya CheshaevaRussian Federation6081
4.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation5574
5.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation5372
6.Anton Goncharov - Olga AndrianovaRussian Federation5068
7.Evgenij Mazejko - Ksenia KotochigovaBelarus4561

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
8.Viacheslav Korovin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation4358
9.Alexandr Elagin - Julia SidiakinaRussian Federation4155
10. - 11.Mikhail Khmel - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation3953
10. - 11.Mikhail Radionov - Irina BolshakovaRussian Federation3953
12.Evgeny Meshcheriakov - Anastasia BelousovaRussian Federation3040

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
13.Denis Mironov - Elena MalianovaRussian Federation2027
14.Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria KasparovaRussian Federation2027
15. - 16.Nikita Shmelev - Tatiana PodgorelkinaRussian Federation2027
15. - 16.Nikita Gridasov - Angelina GazimovaRussian Federation2027
17. - 18.Vladimir Shkural - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation2027
17. - 18.Roman Salazhentsev - Olesia OparinaRussian Federation2027
19.Alexey Romanchuk - Maria SavushkinaRussian Federation2027
20. - 21.Andrey Bordachuk - Nadezhda GrekovaRussian Federation2027
20. - 21.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation2027
22.Maxim Pavlov - Irina DanilinaRussian Federation2027
23. - 24.Oleg Murzov - Kaleria StreltsovaRussian Federation2027
23. - 24.Vadim Rodionov - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation2027
25.Roman Trotsky - Karolina UsikovaRussian Federation1520

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
26.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Vlada GonievaRussian Federation1520
27. - 28.Roman Rybalko - Yana MazaevaRussian Federation1520
27. - 28.Igor Sivokon - Julia MedvidRussian Federation1520
29.Alexey Baykov - Ekaterina TelnovaRussian Federation1520
30. - 31.Konstantin Khiliuk - Ekaterina KotikRussian Federation1520
30. - 31.Evgeny Poliakov - Elizaveta RyzhkovaRussian Federation1520
32.Alexey Metkin - Marina AlexandrovaRussian Federation1520
33.Andrey Pegin - Alena SudnitsynaRussian Federation1520
34.Sergey Balabanov - Polina MaxinaRussian Federation1520
35.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRussian Federation1520
36.Alexandr Gertsen - Ekaterina TsatsurinaRussian Federation1520
37. - 39.Evgeny Pavlov - Julia GrabarchukRussian Federation1216
37. - 39.Konstantin Klimenko - Elena LikirichenkoRussian Federation1216
37. - 39.Alexey Stiazhkin - Natalia KotelnikovaRussian Federation1216
40. - 41.Artur Boydakov - Valeria PhilippenkovaRussian Federation1216
40. - 41.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TopolRussian Federation1216
42. - 44.Sergey Lukyanov - Irina KamenskayaRussian Federation1216
42. - 44.Ivan Mitichkin - Polina DodonovaRussian Federation1216
42. - 44.Andrey Poroshin - Anna ShafnerRussian Federation1216
45. - 48.Roman Syrykh - Ekaterina AbramovaRussian Federation1216
45. - 48.Roman Usachev - Olga SiniapkinaRussian Federation1216
45. - 48.Viacheslav Golubkov - Marina AntonenkoRussian Federation1216
45. - 48.Evgeny Sobolev - Ksenia LoshkarevaRussian Federation1216

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
49. - 50.Pavel Bogotopov - Daria SenkovaRussian Federation57
49. - 50.Maxim Tuchin - Tatiana KotovaRussian Federation57
51. - 53.Philipp Iliukhin - Kristina TkachRussian Federation57
51. - 53.Yury Pokhitaylo - Tatiana SmaginaRussian Federation57
51. - 53.Alexandr Giss - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation57
54.Alexandr Sviridov - Arina BabikianRussian Federation57
55.Andrey Loginov - Ekaterina KozhinaRussian Federation57
56.Denis Podkovin - Evgenia IvaninaRussian Federation57
57.Alexey Yushchenko - Alina MelnikovaRussian Federation57
58. - 59.Igor Smirnov - Margarita BondarRussian Federation57
58. - 59.Vadim Marin - Nadezhda AndreevaRussian Federation57
60. - 61.Vladimir Makarenko - Olga TatsenkoRussian Federation57
60. - 61.Alexandr Semeniuk - Olga VlasovaRussian Federation57
62. - 63.Nikolay Zolotov - Elena DoroshenkoRussian Federation57
62. - 63.Yaroslav Sapelkin - Maria ChernyshovaRussian Federation57
64.Andrey Afonin - Angelina DronovaRussian Federation57