Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Samara - Russia on 03 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS529
2.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS534
3.Grigory Kondratiev - Ekaterina PotapovaRUS489
4.Sergey Tskhovrebov - Kristina BugaevaRUS481
5.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS587
6.Artem Firsov - Alexandra AverianovaRUS531

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Artemy Belkin - Anastasia PushakovaRUS590
8. - 9.Maxim Baliabkin - Irina IgolkinaRUS549
8. - 9.Kirill Borisov - Arina KudriakovaRUS596
10.Mikhail Kopenkin - Veronika ZobnitsevaRUS551
11.Georgy Selikhov - Maria NovikovaRUS564
12.Oleg Streletsky - Daria SkobelevaRUS537

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS597
14.Gleb Ruzaev - Regina AbdulmazitovaRUS566
15.Maxim Yakushin - Rigina KhalimovaRUS487
16.Alexey Surzhin - Margarita ZvorykinaRUS579
17.Egor Sokolov - Anastasia SorokinaRUS501
18.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ555
19.Roman Sidorov - Elza DaminevaRUS497
20.Egor Sazhin - Alexandra OdintsovaRUS558
21. - 22.Pavel Konovalov - Alisa TarasovaRUS526
21. - 22.Timur Karimov - Anastasia PetrovaRUS556
23.Nikita Guguchkin - Polina DementyevaRUS509
24.Timofey Ozhegov - Elizaveta ZaytsevaRUS514

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Matvey Skripnikov - Karina TerentievaRUS577
26.Rostislav Kuleshov - Sabina KushnirRUS594
27.Sergey Sokolov - Maria EzhovkinaRUS515
28.Ivan Khramov - Anna LubimovaRUS598
29.Vladislav Saniuk - Kristina PakhomovaRUS550
30.Filip Bardin - Marya MedvedevaRUS399
31. - 32.Alexandr Alenushka - Vladislava ZobovaRUS527
31. - 32.Evgeny Permiakov - Maria ChalayaRUS572
33.Denis Shapkin - Alla SizykRUS448
34.Daniil Rodin - Maria DenisovaRUS451
35.Yury Lobyntsev - Anastasia LobyntsevaRUS477
36.Dmitry Andreev - Alexandra ElistratovaRUS471

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Denis Klochkov - Alexandra MartynovaRUS578
38. - 39.Roman Hlebnikov - Daria KarsakovaRUS554
38. - 39.Nikita Prokopov - Veronika PetrenkoRUS563
40. - 41.Nikita Galkin - Violetta OzolinaRUS491
40. - 41.Alexandr Krestetsky - Ekaterina ShumilinaRUS599
42.Mikhail Zavolzhsky - Ekaterina BubnovaRUS474
43.Ustin Mordvintsev - Daria PerchikovaRUS553
44.Anton Bespalov - Diana FedulovaRUS583
45.Ivan Volkov - Olesia VertsRUS449
46.Roman Nazarkin - Daria KovalevaRUS559
47. - 48.Mikhail Shishkanov - Valeria DombrovskayaRUS503
47. - 48.Grigory Davydkin - Lada MikheevaRUS586
49.Alexandr Variutin - Uliana YavkinaRUS600
50.Sardar Gadzhiev - Yagut GadzhievaRUS500