Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Samara - Russia on 03 December 2016

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya MenyayloRUS580300360
2.Nikolay Reshetnikov - Sofia MelikianARM483270324
3.Roman Yunkind - Mariya DotsenkoKAZ571240288
4.Makar Kholodilin - Veronika NorkinaRUS543220264
5.Dmitry Dumchikov - Arina IvanchukRUS588200240
6.Kirill Frolov - Anna DranichnikovaRUS546180216

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS589160192
8.Ilya Butkovsky - Anna VasilishinaRUS479150180
9. - 10.Semen Potapenko - Valeria GorlovaRUS557140168
9. - 10.Anatoly Pakichev - Daria GrekhovaRUS585140168
11.Alexey Firsov - Vladislava SosnitskayaRUS567120144
12.Ivan Dugar - Alena ZemliakovaRUS485110132

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Gleb Ruzaev - Regina AbdulmazitovaRUS568100120
14.Pavel Golovanov - Ekaterina MorozovaRUS56290108
15.Egor Sazhin - Alexandra OdintsovaRUS5608096
16.Pavel Konovalov - Alisa TarasovaRUS5287590
17.Nikita Galkin - Violetta OzolinaRUS4937084
18. - 19.Dmitry Kaliaganov - Alina RivkindRUS5476882
18. - 19.Anton Mishin - Anna ChebanRUS6056882
20.Alexandr Shevchenko - Tatiana ZabavinaRUS5736477
21. - 22.Alexey Babushkin - Yana RassypninskayaRUS4906274
21. - 22.Evgeny Permiakov - Maria ChalayaRUS5746274
23.Yaroslav Perunov - Alexandra RyzhkovaRUS6105870
24.Sergey Sokolov - Maria EzhovkinaRUS5175566
25.Artem Cherniakov - Daria MalafeevaRUS3895060