Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Servia - Italy on 22 June 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonITA
2.Andrea Ghigiarelli - Sara AndracchioITA
3.Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata GarlickaPOL
4.Simone Segatori - Annette SudolGER
5.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPOL
6.Valerio Colantoni - Sara Di VairaITA
7.Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa VulicSLO
8.Marco Cavallaro - Joanne Kirsty CliftonITA
9.Isaia Berardi - Cinzia BirarelliITA
10.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSLO
11.Stanislaw Massold - Christine DeckGER
12.Andrej Mosejcuk - Susanne StukanGER
13.Ivan Zderciuk - Olga CiubariMDA
14.Domenico Cannizzaro - Irina NovozhilovaITA
15.Mikhail Audeev - Olga TsikalyukUSA
15.Marco Lustri - Alessia RadicchioITA
15.Daniele Pardini - Paola RosiITA
15.Salvatore Todaro - Violeta YanevaBUL
19.Vadim Shurin - Ekaterina VolginaRUS
20.Denis Bulanov - Alexandra LubcheskaiaSVK
21.Luca Rossignoli - Veronika HallerITA
22.Moreno Lirussi - Anna PlazzottaITA
22.Andrea Stella - Michela CusatoITA
24.Vladimir Slon - Martina FriedlAUT
25.Mauro Favaro - Angelina ShabulinaITA
26.Angelo Madonia - Michaela BoveITA
27.Christian De Cillis - Giorgia SalaITA
28.Pavel Kurgan - Caroline ZylniakGER
28.Laszlo Csaba - Szogi SzilviaHUN
28.Peter Modrovsky - Barbara JancinovaSVK
31.Daniele Simone - Elisa ChanaaSYR
32.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT
32.Giuseppe Magnelli - Francesca PietramaleITA
34.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKAZ
34.Konstantin Slavyen - Inka WagnerGER
36.Michele Arno - Antonella LeoITA
36.Filip Rut - Veronika RutCZE
38.Daniele Gallaro - Kimberley TaylorENG
39.Dumitru Doga - Alexandra Malai
40.Daniel Winkler - Anna GeuchmannGER
41.Jindrich Cincura - Iva LangerovaCZE
41.Gianfranco Galeone - Biagina CalignanoITA
41.Michael Sörensen - Miriam BlumeDEN
41.Oliver Thalheim - Tina SpiesbachGER
45.Erik Narjas - Petra CernakovaSVK
46.Matej Kralj - Spela KraljSLO
46.Mathieu Laroche - Slivia RuskovaFRA
46.Alessandro Ursi - Martina ChiaroreITA
49.Dmytro Pidlubnyy - Friederike TischendorfGER
50.Paolo Di Lorenzo - Liene DarbinieceLAT
51.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO
52.Gianni Caliandro - Ilenia SpedicatoITA
52.Marco Camarlinghi - Martina MinasiITA
54.Marco Caiulo - Debora MartoranaITA
54.Stas Khmel - Egle SakalauskaiteLTU
56.Thomas Fusetto - Laura BruginITA
56.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRUS
58.Salvatore Cacciapuoti - Gloria ValentiniITA
58.Dario Rossello - Grazia CarusoITA
60.Andrea D'Onofrio - Micaela D'OnofrioITA
61.Vincenzo Canale - Maria FavazziITA
62.Jakub Jancina - Barbara BilkovicovaSVK
62.Nicola Zaccheddu - Alessandra CogoniITA
64.Teodosio Elia - Roberta RiussoITA
64.Giuliano Serafini - Raffaella SerafiniITA
66.Zdenek Roskota - Kristyna VolakovaCZE
67.Jebelóczki Richárd - Marján KláraHUN
68.Dusan Novak - Ivana TomovicovaSVK
69.Stephen Arnold - Gemma-Loise ArnoldENG
69.Fabrizio Ferrini - Elisa RomanoITA
71.Christian Hirzinger - Christine KnackfussGER
71.Roberto Mangione - Giulia DonatielloITA
71.Massimiliano Rocchi - Sara MedagliniITA
74.Sergiy Bosetskyy - Iryna TykhonovaUKR
74.Stefan Kolip - Inge KolipGER
76.Andrea Bencivenga - Daniela RossettiITA
77.Jakub Jermar - Jana LajmrovaCZE
77.David Schavel - Xenia DvorinovaSVK
79.Christian Frenna - Elisa RandazzoITA
79.Martin Lazik - Stanislava VyskupovaSVK
79.Jonathan Näslund - Henriette AndresenSWE
82.Hiroaki Koike - Rikako OtaJPN