Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Shanghai - People's Republic of China on 19 July 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Mirko Sciolan - Nuria SantaluciaAustralia
2.Jenya Suvorov - Andrea ZelnikovaLatvia
3.Nicolas Garcia - Masha TurlupovaSpain
4.Sergey Gusev - Anastassia UsoltsevaRussian Federation
5.Lei Shi - Yu Bai ZhangPeople's Republic of China
6.Vitaly Popov - Irina SolovievaRussian Federation
7.Arkady Bakenov - Rosa FilippelloAustralia
7.Denis Popov - Irina ChernovaRussian Federation
7.Wenbo Fan - Shiyao ChenPeople's Republic of China
10.Qi Jian - Ru Jiang
10.Voicu Paul - Saray GomezRomania
12.Yin Shan Hou - Zhuo Ya XuPeople's Republic of China
13.Zakhar Khodakov - Ekaterina GrebenkovaRussian Federation
14.Evgeny Kotov - Valeria SkosyrskayaRussian Federation
15.Mikhail Kamarda - Valeriya Kachalko
16.Zhao Yao - Bei Chen
17.Tsuneki Masatani - Megumi SaitoJapan
17.Wei Wang - Jin Zi ChenPeople's Republic of China
19.Hongzhi Wu - Rui ZhouPeople's Republic of China
20.Watcharakorn Suasuebpun - Warapa JumbalaThailand
21.Isaac Rovira - Desiree MartinSpain
22.Song Hongliang - Tian AixinPeople's Republic of China
23.Jun Wang - Huiting XuPeople's Republic of China
23.Jung Jae Ho - Yoon So YeonSouth Korea
25.Chen Wanggang - Ping CunPeople's Republic of China
26.Guangshuai Wang - Yifei LiuPeople's Republic of China
26.Renzheng Wang - Yulin SongPeople's Republic of China
26.Wang Shaobin - Ding MengPeople's Republic of China
29.Shuai Li - Ruibin TaoPeople's Republic of China
30.Won Kim Kyung - Myo Park SuSouth Korea
31.Wang Yong - Shi HuijiePeople's Republic of China
32.Jianna Wang - Haiting YinPeople's Republic of China
32.Kai Xu - Ya Jing WangPeople's Republic of China
34.Wang Charles - Hsiao JanetChinese Taipei
35.Peng Yen-Ming - Zi VickyChinese Taipei
35.Seongmin Kim - Misun KimSouth Korea
35.Wenchao Xie - Xinyue ZhangPeople's Republic of China
35.Yang Solar - Ma MarianChinese Taipei
39.Jie Cai - Chang LiuPeople's Republic of China
40.Dou Zheng - Chen YuqiPeople's Republic of China
40.Xie He - Xinyue ZhaoPeople's Republic of China
42.Shen Xu - Wen XiePeople's Republic of China
42.Xin Li - Xuxue ZhouPeople's Republic of China
44.Chen Pan - Anjie MengPeople's Republic of China
44.Jo Seong Ho - Yoo DaeunSouth Korea
46.Fotao Zhang - Wan CaoPeople's Republic of China
46.You Kim Hyeon - Lim Lee SuSouth Korea
46.Lei Tian - Jing ShiPeople's Republic of China
49.Xin Shi - Hongye YangPeople's Republic of China
50.Baizhou Chen - Jie GaoPeople's Republic of China
50.Cheng Pan - Peiling WuPeople's Republic of China
50.Guoqing Li - Qiuying ChenPeople's Republic of China
50.Zhenhun Wang - Ge ShongPeople's Republic of China
54.Hongzhi Wu - Yang WuPeople's Republic of China
54.Huang Jia - Zhang MengPeople's Republic of China
54.Tiawei Liu - Zhemingwei ZhuPeople's Republic of China
57.Bandit Chaimuti - Nethathai ChaimutiThailand
57.John Errole Melencio - Dearlie GerodiasPhilippines
57.Wang Yong - Mui WangHong Kong
57.Zhikai Song - Yu ZhangPeople's Republic of China
61.Dilei Qiu - Yixue WangPeople's Republic of China
61.Jian Wang - Wenwen YangPeople's Republic of China
61.Qiang Fu - Zhenli ChenPeople's Republic of China
61.Yilin Zuo - Simeng ChenPeople's Republic of China
61.Yuan Liu - Na WangPeople's Republic of China
66.Junqing Zhuang - Yuting ChenPeople's Republic of China
66.Liang Guo - Fei LiuPeople's Republic of China
66.Waikin Fong - Kok UmeiMacau
66.Wu Jialin - Long JinglingPeople's Republic of China
70.Robert Arvidsson - Maria NilssonSweden
71.Yang Li - Ying LiuPeople's Republic of China
72.Chenglong He - Yaxian YuPeople's Republic of China
73.Minh Duc Ngo - Thi Van Diem CaoVietnam
74.Jie Liu - Chen LiangPeople's Republic of China
74.Junjie Zhang - Na LiPeople's Republic of China
76.Sum Chun Ng - Wai Yi LamHong Kong
77.Wang Chun Yen - Zi VickyChinese Taipei
78.Chenglong Du - Yunni DaiPeople's Republic of China
78.Kai Zhang - Yangzi ShiPeople's Republic of China
81.Yulong Guan - Shuang ShenPeople's Republic of China
82.Jingyang Guo - Jing KangPeople's Republic of China
82.Tayatri Prommool - Yada TaraudomThailand
84.Aik Lim Chong - Low RianeSingapore
84.Luu Tuan Hung - Nguyen Hoai Huong
84.Xiaojun Fang - Han DuanPeople's Republic of China
87.Hoang Ngoc Tu - Dang Thu Huong
88.Jun Jie Hong - Emi MizushimaSouth Korea
89.Choy Daryl - Lee PamelaSingapore
89.Toh Edwin - Tan CarolynSingapore
91.Haoran Zhao - Wenyan ChenPeople's Republic of China
92.Hongkio Lo - Mui LinMacau
94.Haoyu Li - Yiqi LuoPeople's Republic of China
95.Nikolay Gumeniuk - Julia RakhimovaRussian Federation
95.Shuai Zeng - Nihon ZhouPeople's Republic of China
95.Hou Yao - Zhuang TingPeople's Republic of China
98.Chaoyi Fan - Biyu DaiPeople's Republic of China
98.Hao Chen - Yang WuPeople's Republic of China
98.Sergey Kudashov - Alla NesterenkoRussian Federation