Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Siauliai - Lithuania on 19 September 2020

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST21300270
2.Kacper Greczynski - Nicole BillingsPOL19270243
3.Gustas Kirkliauskas - Kamile RekuteLTU2240216
4.Arnas Endriulaitis - Austeja VaicekauskaiteLTU9220198
5.Edoardo Granata - Veronica LumidiITA16200180
6.Mykolas Rimkus - Enrika JankunaiteLTU14180162

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Domantas Muras - Ieva MatuleviciuteLTU3160144
7. - 8.Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLTU20160144
9.Rytis Dzemyda - Greta VibryteLTU1140126
10.Kipras Jasiukaitis - Gabija LapseviciuteLTU5130117
11.Denisas Vaickus - Beatrice RupslaukyteLTU13120108
12.Rokas Malinauskas - Adrija DravininkaiteLTU711099

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Rokas Kraucevicius - Ilze KaminskaiteLTU1810090
14.Aleksandr Katalov - Neda VirzaityteLTU49081
15.Azuolas Rudnickas - Mija BudreviciuteLTU88072
16.Rokas Jankauskas - Ieva MikalauskyteLTU127568
17.Nojus Valiukas - Orinta CepulyteLTU117063
18. - 19.Daumantas Sriubas - Kamile KazakeviciuteLTU66861
18. - 19.Kristijonas Jankunas - Valerija GlusenkovaLTU176861

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailAugustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena SalugaiteLTU
detailNojus Ksanas - Emilija BlazeviciuteLTU