Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russian Federation on 01 July 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRussian Federation70102
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina NikolaevaRussian Federation6594
3.Maxim Kochura - Olga AleshinaRussian Federation6087
4.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRussian Federation5580
5.Dmitriy Cheshaev - Maria MatveevaRussian Federation5377
6.Alexey Rubtsov - Elena LitvinenkoRussian Federation5072
7.Yury Simachev - Anguelina SibaevaRussian Federation4565
8.Anton Startsev - Svetlana KotovaRussian Federation4362
9.Pavel Silantiev - Nadezhda ShandrinaRussian Federation4159
10.Vasily Nikolaevsky - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation3957
11.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Ecaterina MantalutaMoldova3551
12.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRussian Federation3044
12.Alexey Marov - Ksenia VazheninaRussian Federation3044
14.Denis Mishcheriakov - Kristina MitiaevaRussian Federation2029
15.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRussian Federation2029
16.Evgeny Lisunov - Olga TikhonovaRussian Federation2029
16.Pavel Martynov - Anna MartynovaRussian Federation2029
18.Roman Reut - Zhanna ShurtsevaRussian Federation2029
19.Konstantin Ivanchenko - Vera SokolovaRussian Federation2029
20.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation2029
21.Kirill Zhuzhnev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation2029
22.Alexey Shamin - Alina GlazkovaRussian Federation2029
23.Dmitry Zavialov - Kristina NikulinaRussian Federation2029
24.Evgeny Kuznetsov - Ekaterina PolevtsovaRussian Federation2029
25.Lucian Dimitras - Elena SamarinaMoldova1522
26.Konstantin Nesmashny - Oxana MakeevaRussian Federation1522
27.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRussian Federation1522
28.Egor Bobrov - Julia LeontievaRussian Federation1522
29.Nikita Stratonov - Alevtina MaleninaRussian Federation1522
30.Pavel Lopatin - Olga LilloRussian Federation1522
31.Yan Kurtiakov - Alina SadovkoRussian Federation1522
31.Alexandr Frolov - Anastasia VlasovaRussian Federation1522
33.Andrey Mozheyko - Julia MelnikRussian Federation1522
34.Artur Pankov - Margarita PerovaRussian Federation1522
34.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation1522
36.Alexandr Demin - Anastasia DolininaRussian Federation1522
36.Sviatoslav Dolgopiatov - Alexandra LyulikovaRussian Federation1522
38.Mikhail Britanov - Daria BrezhitskayaRussian Federation1217
39.Artem Rybalkin - Larisa ZuevaRussian Federation1217
39.Dmitry Rudnev - Evgenia DokuchaevaRussian Federation1217
41.Alexandr Miliaev - Militina KradenovaRussian Federation1217
42.Vitaly Novikov - Alisa ProshakRussian Federation1217
42.Georgy Lapinsky - Alina ZaychenkoRussian Federation1217
44.Alexandr Shorin - Nadezhda LunevaRussian Federation1217
45.Mikhail Radionov - Kristina MiliukhinaRussian Federation1217
46.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation1217
47.Anton Seleznev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation1217
48.Kirill Parshakov - Ksenia PodkopaevaRussian Federation1217
49.Andrey Dudin - Maria SysoevaRussian Federation57
50.Kirill Yastrebov - Olga KuzaevaRussian Federation57
51.Mikhail Borodin - Mayia KazakovaRussian Federation57
52.Dmitry Chudinov - Alina BisekeevaRussian Federation57
53.Ilya Zavgorodny - Anastasia KaluginaRussian Federation57
54.Dmitry Bakharev - Tatiana VoevodinaRussian Federation57
55.Artem Bubnov - Ekaterina DavydovaRussian Federation57
56.Alexandr Savaskov - Ekaterina KulishovaRussian Federation57
57.Nikolay Shemiakin - Victoria ZelikovaRussian Federation57
58.Oleg Loginov - Ekaterina SamoyliukRussian Federation57
59.Pavel Vays - Daria VoroshilovaRussian Federation57
60.Valery Lisechko - Olga SlobodovaRussian Federation57
61.Dmitry Ageev - Nadezhda ChvilevaRussian Federation57
62.Ilya Maxiutov - Lina KriushovaRussian Federation57
63.Alexandr Sabadash - Lilia BarsegianRussian Federation57
64.Nadir Bayramov - Anna DontsovaAzerbaidjan57
64.Valery Dorofeev - Evgenia IvaninaRussian Federation57
64.Mikhail Koptev - Alina PokhodeevaRussian Federation57
67.Yaroslav Kuznetsov - Tatiana TkachenkoRussian Federation57
68.Vladimir Kotov - Svetlana BukatinaRussian Federation57
68.Vladimir Kivi - Elena KuznetsovaRussian Federation57
70.Farid Babazade - Gunel MustafaevaAzerbaidjan57
71.Vadim Isaev - Kamilla AgafendiyevaAzerbaidjan57
72.Dmitry Dementiev - Ekaterina ErmochenkoRussian Federation57
73.Alex Wasserman - Eugenia BaskovaIsrael57