Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Sochi - Russian Federation on 27 June 2014

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Gleb Batsmanov - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation1300435
2.Nikita Kadnikov - Julia MishchenkoRussian Federation70270392
3.Dmitry Erofeev - Dinara MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation66240348
4.Yahor Boldysh - Polina MineevaBelarus73220319
5.Denis Belik - Evelina KovtunRussian Federation2200290
6.Roman Vlasov - Elena MitinaRussian Federation72180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladimir Neykshin - Vladislava AndreevaRussian Federation71160232
8.Ivan Kuninets - Elina SogoyanRussian Federation26150218
9.Pavel Kosterin - Dana MakarovaRussian Federation67140203
10.Sergey Fomin - Ekaterina MikhalevaRussian Federation52130188
11.Maxim Zhuvakov - Alexandra KovalevaRussian Federation65120174
12.Denis Filonenko - Anna DuminaRussian Federation51110160
13.Igor Politsimako - Anastasia IvanovaRussian Federation41100145

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanRussian Federation6990130
15. - 16.Evgeny Kezin - Polina KarabatovaRussian Federation1780116
15. - 16.Egor Romaniuk - Ksenia MorozRussian Federation4280116
17. - 20.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRussian Federation970102
17. - 20.Semen Kostenko - Anna OrazbaevaRussian Federation2270102
17. - 20.Anton Danilchenko - Aida KairgaliyevaKazakhstan6070102
17. - 20.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBelarus6170102
21.Valentin Desinov - Victoria ShatokhinaRussian Federation116290
22. - 23.Evgeny Pavlos - Polina LoranRussian Federation406087
22. - 23.Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli KhozhanazarovaRussian Federation686087
24.Alexandr Babushkin - Valeria YakovlevaRussian Federation635580
25.Mikhail Kinareev - Daria SeleznevaRussian Federation195072
26.Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna TabakovaRussian Federation595072

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina BayrakovaRussian Federation475072
28.Andrey Varlamov - Polina RomanchenkoRussian Federation65072
29.Maxim Tatarnikov - Alexandra GolovchenkoRussian Federation485072
30.Mikhail Zagumennov - Diana KhaysarovaRussian Federation145072
31.Maxim Boychenko - Alena KuznetsovaRussian Federation34565
32.Maxim Safonov - Alena PlugarRussian Federation444565
33.Ilya Yaroshko - Ekaterina FadeevaRussian Federation564565
34.Anton Burkov - Polina ZamiralovaRussian Federation44565
35.Dmitry Dumchikov - Maria ShamaevaRussian Federation134565
36.Anton Melnik - Diana LantratRussian Federation344565
37. - 38.Dmitry Larin - Anastasia ModinaRussian Federation294058
37. - 38.Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia BaranovaRussian Federation434058
39. - 41.Petr Kutiavin - Alina VasilievaRussian Federation284058
39. - 41.Andrey Uralov - Alexandra ArtemenkoRussian Federation504058
39. - 41.Lev Pavlov - Anastasia SpiridonovaRussian Federation574058
42. - 43.Nikita Liukshin - Diana KrasilnikovaRussian Federation314058
42. - 43.Yury Nesmeyanov - Margarita ChurbanovaRussian Federation394058
44.Dmitry Kobelev - Ekaterina ShestakovaRussian Federation203551
45.Daniil Dekhtyar - Natalia StadnichenkoRussian Federation123551
46.Mikhail Sergeev - Victoria BardadymRussian Federation453551
47.Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena LoponosovaRussian Federation543551
48.Denis Tsybizov - Irina AlboshkinaRussian Federation533551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Lev Kuziakin - Kristina SokolovaRussian Federation2457
49. - 50.Artemy Kurbatov - Ksenia CherniavskayaRussian Federation2757
51.Leonid Musikhin - Victoria BorzykhRussian Federation3657
52.Egor Voronoy - Victoria AbgarianRussian Federation1057
53. - 55.Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia EfimenkoRussian Federation857
53. - 55.Anton Nelin - Daria EfremovaRussian Federation3857
53. - 55.Sergey Sedelnikov - Natalia DubininaRussian Federation6457
56.Anton Riabinsky - Larisa ChernykhRussian Federation6257
57.Danila Mamontov - Julia AnokhinaRussian Federation3257
58. - 59.Victor Shestakov - Alina ShianovaRussian Federation5557
58. - 59.Leonid Manzhosov - Darina PavleyRussian Federation5857
60.Evgeny Matvienko - Valeria PavlovaRussian Federation3357
61. - 62.Vladimir Zudilin - Kamilia FakhurtdinovaRussian Federation1657
61. - 62.Maxim Nevalenny - Anna GrechkinaRussian Federation3757
63.Alexandr Tunegov - Marina ChupryninaRussian Federation4957
64.Alexey Levoshin - Tatiana MalykhinaRussian Federation3057
65. - 66.Maxim Zima - Alina DavydovaRussian Federation1557
65. - 66.Andrey Kriulin - Victoria SokovykhRussian Federation2357
67.Mark Kolomiets - Maria OrgietsRussian Federation2157
68.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRussian Federation3557
69.Andrey Kumeyko - Tatiana MalukhaRussian Federation2557