Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Sudak - Ukraine on 18 June 2011

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Galay - Kateryna KlishynaUKR9100160
2.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT6580128
3.Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastacia GalkevichUKR3870112
4.Alexandru Birca - Alina MilinceanuMDA7065104
5.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR346096
6.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRUS65588
7.Petro Pasha - Valeriya DerzhiruchenkoUKR405080

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Alexey Shabarshin - Elena BabaevaRUS614877
9.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA694674
10.Yaroslav Semenenko - Anastasiya VysotskaUKR504470
11.Artem Starkov - Ekaterina TolmachevaRUS554267
12.Boris Basin - Veronika TamarovaRUS74064

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Anton Lam-Viri - Anna IlinaRUS03556
13. - 14.Vladislav Leliuk - Mariia TishchenkoUKR283556
15.Alexandr Chzhen - Irina RomanenkoRUS593556
16.Artur Mesropyan - Karolina KobzarUKR303556
17.Abylaikhan Akkubekov - Veronika PopovaKAZ13556
18. - 19.Karols Arturs Junelis - Natalia SzypulskaLAT03556
18. - 19.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR203556
20.Andrea Storoni - Darya SuslovaITA713556
21.Artem Kuklin - Katerina TkachenkoUKR663556
22.Arseny Lavrukhin - Anna SivakovaRUS263556
23.Lubomir Derevyaniy - Oksana LukyanenkoUKR133556
24.Olexandr Dobrovolskyy - Julia ChernyshUKR153556

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLAT02540
25. - 26.Nikita Lipen - Kristina GodunovaCYP79
27.Cotos Mihai - Anastasia CiocleaMDA752540
28. - 31.Stanislav Gusar - Alexandra KoverdaRUS02540
28. - 31.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA02540
28. - 31.Dmytro Skurativskiy - Galyna MorgunUKR02540
28. - 31.Igor Golovach - Karina ZubgutskaUKR722540
32.Yury Martynenko - Katerina MitiurinaUKR782540
33.Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUKR442540
34.Iurie Lopazov - Mariana ArbuzMDA252540
35. - 36.Nazar Osheyko - Diana NonikUKR02540
35. - 36.Stanislav Pastushok - Elena CherkasovaRUS412540

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Volodymyr Tsibulnikov - Elizaveta LaskinaUKR742032
38.Artem Sazin - Anastasia DenisovaUKR482032
39. - 40.Vladimir Lisnic - Evghenia MedvedencoMDA02032
39. - 40.Vladimir Usov - Svetlana SerduniMDA562032
41.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA672032
42.Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybizovaUKR142032
43.Vladislav Salnikov - Darya VerbetskayaUKR492032
44.Victor Ceban - Nicolina TurcanMDA732032
45.Artem Popov - Aida KairgaliyevaKAZ372032
46.Alexandr Gusarevich - Kristina MartirosovaUKR122032
47.Matvey Pegushin - Angelina KoppRUS802032
48.Mihail Pichyrov - Ruslana ChechelUKR422032
49.Svyatoslav Symonenko - Mariia KozobrodUKR5358
50.Serhiy Radin - Katerina TimchenkoUKR4558
51. - 52.Oleksandr Koryakin - Victorya NadtocheyUKR058
51. - 52.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA2258
53.Alexandru Munteanu - Constanta CravetMDA6858
54.Ion Gurschi - Inga DandaraMDA7658
55.Sorin Jechiu - Carina UrsacheMDA7758
56.Cristian Binzari - Ala BordeniucMDA558
57.Denis Smolonskij - Olga ChechetBLR4658