Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Tallinn - Estonia on 28 November 2015

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta PustornakovaRUS8300390
2.Israel Omri Mishael - Liel MoreinisISR33270351
3.Artem Goriunov - Maria PopovaRUS10240312
4.Maksym Kravchenko - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT30220286
5.Leonards Petkevics - Polina TsepilovaLAT4200260
6.Edvinas Ringys - Aiste SurvilaiteLTU29180234

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRUS41160208
8.Elias Husgafvel - Alessandra KuutschinFIN36150195
9. - 10.Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita SychugovaEST11140182
9. - 10.Dmitry Erofeev - Ekaterina VyalshinaMDA43140182
11.Antti Kapanen - Jenna UkkonenFIN31120156
12.Rando Kuriks - Anastasija BezuglajaEST39110143

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Dmitry Ronzhin - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS3100130
13. - 14.Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka DungurovaEST23100130
15.Janis Reinis Beikmanis - Annija Daniela PivinaLAT1480104
16. - 17.Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Katerina MaijorovaEST177598
16. - 17.Gints Berzins - Melisa BessonovaLAT357598
18.Kristers Skavronskis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLAT506888
19.Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra BahushevichLAT346686
20.Artjom Garbunov - Eliisa AbramovaEST216483
21.Leo Pusa - Inka HakomakiFIN156281
22. - 23.Ivan Burmistrau - Anastasiya CharmeninaBLR426078
22. - 23.Konstantin Andriankov - Milena SevtsovaEST456078
24.Maxim Beydin - Alexandra FatkinaRUS195572

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Eetu Toivainen - Ada VarstalaFIN205065
26.Ander Saago - Katlyn MuinastEST515065
27.Martin Rakita - Valeria OvcharenkoEST495065
28.Kairo Korgend - Liis RehemaaEST225065
29. - 30.Eelis Mikkonen - Julia PyrroFIN95065
29. - 30.Benjamin Lindstroem - Ave Liina TennokeseFIN465065
31.Scott Gold - Ellen GoldFIN404558
32.Vladimir Ozerkin - Veronika KreslovaLAT384558
33.Davis Rauza - Viktorija IvanovaLAT184558
34. - 35.Marek Vasilyev - Ksenija PoltavetsEST74558
34. - 35.Jan-Oscar Aunver - Emili NilenderEST474558
36.Rainer Saarem - Eva Liisa MetspaluEST244558
37.Deniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana RatnieceLAT24052
38.Patrick Sixten Noorem - Laura MagiEST484052
39.Siim Koppel - Laura-Anett KreevaldEST284052
40.Tanno Aak - Celia VaiksaarEST134052
41.Kaspar-Eerik Maarand - BRITTA UNTEST124052
42.Andreas Randoja - Iiris IssakEST254052