Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Uzhgorod - Ukraine on 02 May 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Oleg Shyk - Anna FernebokUKR70108
2.Alexey Zakharin - Victoria SerdiukRUS65101
3.Andrea Silvestri - Varadi MartinaHUN6093
4.Oleksandr Skarlato - Yulia LesokhinaUKR5585
5.Dmytro Rosenko - Darya BabayUKR5382
6.Mikhail Kapusta - Victoria BitsadzeGEO5078
7.Mikhail Shchepkin - Natalia KniazevaRUS4570
8.Jan Bumbak - Natalia MolnarovaSVK4367
9.Bogdan Velykgolova - Ekaterina CheczewskayaUKR4164
10.Yevgen Lisunov - Olga NeskubinaUKR3960
12.Vas Zsolt - Práger KittiHUN3046
13.Michal Uryniuk - Beata NeuhoffPOL2031
14.Jan Onder - Lucie HuncarovaCZE2031
15.Maxym Litiyushkin - Kateryna YovykUKR2031
16.Dmytro Korovkin - Karina KarapetianUKR2031
17.Yevgen Stepanov - Anna YaskevichUKR2031
17.Evgeniy Solodkiy - Svetlana RozhkovaUKR2031
19.Pavel Jitariuc - Olga IvanovaMDA2031
20.Yevgen Grytsak - Yuliya SakhnevichUKR2031
21.Alexandr Hudorojcov - Ecaterina MantalutaMDA2031
22.Tomas Komenda - Iveta VancakovaSVK2031
23.Aleksey Ivasenko - Tetyana TrakaluykUKR2031
24.Andriy Zavarzin - Tetyana TrakaluykUKR2031
25.Marek Zelinka - Vanda DetinskaCZE1523
26.Maksym Selikov - Ruslana KarlyuchenkoUKR1523
26.Kossa Péter - Papp MelindaHUN1523
28.Simon Schmidt - Mariya GramatikovaAUT1523
29.Tihon Zhivkov - Jana ZahvatovaUKR1523
30.Andriy Lugin - Alina ByelousovaUKR1523
31.Andrey Lagzdinsh - Irina LeshchenkoUKR1523
32.Alexandru Baltatescu - Alisa MichisorMDA1523
33.Viktor Palles - Kristina TurinicovaSVK1523
34.Vsevolod Levytskyy - Alina RudakovaUKR1523
34.Vasily Emelin - Yana SitalkinaRUS1523
36.Mykola Fursov - Iryna VoloshynUKR1523
37.Svyatoslav Knyaz - Aleksandra YakovecUKR1219
38.Nikolai Sasorin - Cristina BarbutaMDA1219
39.Lubos Vrana - Lucia SajtlavovaSVK1219
39.Iuri Ribac - Iana VarnacovaMDA1219
41.Denis Volkov - Kseniia kolesnykUKR1219
42.Volodymyr Gavryluh - Alla JavdoshykUKR1219
43.Illya Paschenko - Olga FeschenkoUKR1219
43.Szalontay Zoltán - Balazs AnitaHUN1219
45.Szabó János - Ötvös JuditHUN1219
46.Nick Balazs - Jambrik LillaHUN1219
46.Dendorfer Csaba - Balk AlexandraHUN1219
48.Michal Janc - Lucia KozmovaSVK1219
49.Oleksiy Husnay - Sofiya KopyletsUKR58
50.Maksim Zaytsev - Ekaterina SabanskayaUKR58
51.Bakk István - Erdei FruzsinaHUN58
51.Ion Ursu - Irina AbabilMDA58
53.Davyd Hamkrelidze - Tamara HamkrelidzeUKR58
54.Vitaliy Bondarenko - Daria SkuridinaRUS58
55.Babenko Vladislav - Dane AlexandraHUN58