Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 18 November 2001

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Domenico Soale - Gioia CerasoliITA
2.Arunas Bizokas - Edita DaniuteLTU
3.Paolo Bosco - Silvia PittonITA
4.Misa Cigoj - Anastazija NovozilovaSLO
5.Denis Khadjiev - Jana BalabaevaGER
6.Marcus Weiss - Anja SchrammGER
7.Federico Di Toro - Genny FaveroITA
8.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRUS
9.Mark Friedmann - Claudia KoehlerGER
10.Donatas Vezelis - Lina ChatkeviciuteLTU
11.Pavel Dvorak - Monika MihalikovaCZE
12.Roberto Regnoli - Tania BertoITA
13.Marius Kriukelis - Kristina ValiunaiteLTU
13.Florian Gschaider - Manuela StoecklAUT
15.Andrius Ivasauskas - Jurgita DingelyteLTU
16.Matic Pavlinic - Lena PaclinicSLO
16.Ruediger Homm - Julia BelchGER
18.Marco Chieregato - Francesca ColombaITA
19.Domen Krapez - Elena GirellaITA
19.Andrej Hromadka - Silvia Kadnarova
19.Roman Mayer - Siret SiilakAUT
22.Alexei Lapine - Olga TsykaliukRUS
23.Dmitri Kroupnov - Evgenia ElfimovaRUS
24.Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Ksenia PoliakovaUKR
25.Wiktor Kiszka - Malgorzata GarlickaPOL
26.Urs Geisenhainer - Annette SudolGER
27.Domen Valic - Tjasa ValicAUT
27.Vladimir Slon - Anna GortsurovaAUT
27.Andrzej Sadecki - Karina NawrotPOL
27.Kazuaki Watanabe - Yuumi WatanabeJPN
31.Alexander Tchesnokov - Salome Lomsadze
31.Mika Jauhiainen - Nitta KortelainenFIN
31.Jan Halir - Marketa SramkovaGER
34.Gabriele Chiarandini - Cinzia VivarelliITA
35.Dmitry Jarkov - Svetlana ZamolotskikhITA
35.Volker Schmidt - Ellen JonasGER
35.Marc Scheithauer - Kerstin StettnerGER
38.Alexander Kreissl - Christina AuerAUT
39.Jernej Brenholc - Daniela PekicSLO
39.Florian Eisenmagen - Elisabeth SchattenAUT
41.Rochowsky Axel - Fischer,MarianneAUT
41.Filip Rut - Veronika NavratilovaCZE
43.Mikhail Breev - Polina FominaAUT
44.Stanislaw Massold - Julia NiemannITA
45.Janis Vanagas - Valentina OseledkoGER
45.Michael Sörensen - Miriam BlumeDEN
45.Wolfgang Stoiber - Nicola RitschelAUT
48.Kazuki Sugaya - Ikuyo OzakiJPN
49.Dmitrij Herbel - Debbie SeefeldBEL
50.Raimonds Pisevs - Jelena BessonovaCZE
50.Mika Honkanen - Satu SuomiFIN
50.Gernot Krenn - Doris GruberAUT
53.Robert Pavlik - Eva PrnovaSVK
54.Francesco Pepe - Assunta ViscioneITA
55.Ivan Krylov - Yulia BiketyovaRUS
55.Tadas Ivasauskas - Erika MarengolcaiteLTU
57.Rouslan Golovaschenko - Olena GolovaschenkoUKR
58.Jozef Kovacs - Michaela HavlikovaSVK
59.Karol Brull - Viktoria BolenderSVK
59.Mikhail Orlov - Olga BlinovaRUS
59.Michal Mladek - Andrea StolinovaCZE
62.Jan Kravec - Monika MihalikovaCZE
63.Petr Zabystrzan - Jitka KonderlovaCZE
64.Maciej Felzenowski - Beata AndrusiowPOL
65.Robert Hoefnagel - Silke HoefnagelNED
65.Sebastian Wagenbach - Bianca StangleSVK
67.Peter Files - Maja PuceljSLO
68.Alexej Kolodkin - Anna KolodkinaITA
68.Peter Wondra - Ingrid EderAUT
70.Radoslav Zofcin - Petra StefankovaSVK
70.Frank Willhaug - Anke HaferkampBEL
70.Felix Schäfer - Iris AndersAUT
73.Deniss Cursins - Inga VitenbergaAUT
74.Vit Hornicek - Kristyna PohlovaCZE
75.Ruslan Khalikov - Elena SobolRUS
76.Roman Kytka - Veronika NagyovaCZE
76.Rainer Mauerhofer - Elke GehrsitzAUT
78.Peter Modrovski - Barbara JacinovaITA
78.Bernhard Maier - Katharina MaierAUT
80.Ludek Novotny - Iveta StrnadovaCZE
80.David Lettner - Martina FriedlAUT
82.Dmitry Daushin - Inna KhanRUS